2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/3/2018

< Back

#14 Girls 4 x 200m Relay Results

Finals

PL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 St. Teresa A 1:54.58
Oladipupo
1:54.578 (1:54.578)
Gillespey
Couch
Switzer
10 4 (1)
2 Madison A 1:54.98
Collins
1:54.975 (1:54.975)
Johnson
Watson
Anderson
8 3 (1)
3 Pleasant Plains A 1:55.36
Klockenga
1:55.359 (1:55.359)
Nassirpour
Yakel
Morley
6 4 (2)
4 Tremont A 1:58.23
Buck
1:58.226 (1:58.226)
Scott
Meyer
Lenington
5 3 (2)
5 Pittsfield A 1:58.64
Wessel
1:58.641 (1:58.641)
Lemons
Nelson
Woodward
4 3 (3)
6 Liberty A 1:58.90
Frey
1:58.893 (1:58.893)
Seay
Knuffman
Grawe
3 4 (3)
7 Carthage A 1:59.62
LeMaire
1:59.613 (1:59.613)
Rhodes
Pence
Sirtak
2 4 (4)
8 Athens A 2:00.43
Penrod
2:00.426 (2:00.426)
Cronister
Lendy
Penrod
1 2 (1)
9 Judah Christian A 2:01.65
Pelmore
2:01.642 (2:01.642)
Miller
Jancola
Barnhart
  2 (2)
10 Alton Marquette A 2:02.27
Cutts
2:02.264 (2:02.264)
Koetzle
Dennis
Taylor
  4 (5)
11 Williamsville A 2:02.52
Garrison
2:02.520 (2:02.520)
Fry
Seman
Henrickson
  2 (3)
12 Gillespie A 2:03.45
Braundmeier
2:03.442 (2:03.442)
Wyatt
Neimeyer
Barber
  3 (4)
13 Rushville-Industry A 2:03.83
Benton
2:03.830 (2:03.830)
Kirkpatrick
Dimmitt
Orwig
  4 (6)
14 Dupo A 2:04.33
Williams
2:04.321 (2:04.321)
Douglas
Finder
Williams
  2 (4)
15 Litchfield A 2:07.61
Thompson
2:07.605 (2:07.605)
Lemon
Mix
Whitten
  3 (5)
16 Routt A 2:07.85
Coop
2:07.841 (2:07.841)
Huffman
Robinson
Black
  2 (5)
17 Sangamon Valley A 2:09.93
Budd
2:09.926 (2:09.926)
Mann
Dennis
Myers
  1 (1)
18 PORTA A 2:10.59
Fricke
2:10.584 (2:10.584)
Gibbs
Milliron
Hudspeth
  3 (6)
19 New Berlin A 2:12.74
Heinz
2:12.738 (2:12.738)
Hoerchem
White
Woerner
  1 (2)
20 Virginia A 2:13.45
Sayre
2:13.443 (2:13.443)
Reynolds
Reynolds
Tate
  1 (3)
21 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A 2:18.12
Dobyns
2:18.112 (2:18.112)
Lindsey
Harris
Pannier
  2 (6)
22 Cuba A 2:20.24
Erickson
2:20.234 (2:20.234)
Perrilles
Perrilles
Lynch
  1 (4)
Virden A DNF
Fess
Kallenbach
Cole
Swick
 

Finals Section: 1

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Sangamon Valley A 2:09.93
Budd
2:09.926 (2:09.926)
Mann
Dennis
Myers
 
2 New Berlin A 2:12.74
Heinz
2:12.738 (2:12.738)
Hoerchem
White
Woerner
 
3 Virginia A 2:13.45
Sayre
2:13.443 (2:13.443)
Reynolds
Reynolds
Tate
 
4 Cuba A 2:20.24
Erickson
2:20.234 (2:20.234)
Perrilles
Perrilles
Lynch
 
Virden A DNF
Fess
Kallenbach
Cole
Swick
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Athens A 2:00.43
Penrod
2:00.426 (2:00.426)
Cronister
Lendy
Penrod
1
2 Judah Christian A 2:01.65
Pelmore
2:01.642 (2:01.642)
Miller
Jancola
Barnhart
 
3 Williamsville A 2:02.52
Garrison
2:02.520 (2:02.520)
Fry
Seman
Henrickson
 
4 Dupo A 2:04.33
Williams
2:04.321 (2:04.321)
Douglas
Finder
Williams
 
5 Routt A 2:07.85
Coop
2:07.841 (2:07.841)
Huffman
Robinson
Black
 
6 Deer Creek-Mackinaw A 2:18.12
Dobyns
2:18.112 (2:18.112)
Lindsey
Harris
Pannier
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Madison A 1:54.98
Collins
1:54.975 (1:54.975)
Johnson
Watson
Anderson
8
2 Tremont A 1:58.23
Buck
1:58.226 (1:58.226)
Scott
Meyer
Lenington
5
3 Pittsfield A 1:58.64
Wessel
1:58.641 (1:58.641)
Lemons
Nelson
Woodward
4
4 Gillespie A 2:03.45
Braundmeier
2:03.442 (2:03.442)
Wyatt
Neimeyer
Barber
 
5 Litchfield A 2:07.61
Thompson
2:07.605 (2:07.605)
Lemon
Mix
Whitten
 
6 PORTA A 2:10.59
Fricke
2:10.584 (2:10.584)
Gibbs
Milliron
Hudspeth
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 St. Teresa A 1:54.58
Oladipupo
1:54.578 (1:54.578)
Gillespey
Couch
Switzer
10
2 Pleasant Plains A 1:55.36
Klockenga
1:55.359 (1:55.359)
Nassirpour
Yakel
Morley
6
3 Liberty A 1:58.90
Frey
1:58.893 (1:58.893)
Seay
Knuffman
Grawe
3
4 Carthage A 1:59.62
LeMaire
1:59.613 (1:59.613)
Rhodes
Pence
Sirtak
2
5 Alton Marquette A 2:02.27
Cutts
2:02.264 (2:02.264)
Koetzle
Dennis
Taylor
 
6 Rushville-Industry A 2:03.83
Benton
2:03.830 (2:03.830)
Kirkpatrick
Dimmitt
Orwig