2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AJacksonville, IL
3/3/2018

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 GRIFFIN, Eric JR Madison 23.59
23.59
(23.59)
10 11 (1)
2 GRAWE, Kolton SR Liberty 23.60
23.60
(23.60)
8 11 (2)
3 ROCHELLE, Seth SR Liberty 23.84
23.84
(23.84)
6 11 (3)
4 WILSON, JD JR Astoria 23.87
23.87
(23.87)
5 11 (4)
5 SARGENT, Colton JR Carthage 24.10
24.10
(24.10)
4 10 (1)
6 RICE, Timothy JR Tremont 24.21
24.21
(24.21)
3 11 (5)
7 TAPSCOTT, Hunter SR Pleasant Plains 24.41
24.41
(24.41)
2 9 (1)
8 BUCKNER, Basil SR Rushville-Industry 24.44
24.44
(24.44)
1 11 (6)
9 MILLER, Jonah SR Pleasant Plains 24.47
24.47
(24.47)
  10 (2)
10 ROGERS, Max SR Carlinville 24.49
24.49
(24.49)
  7 (1)
11 DOWNS, Gregory JR Auburn 24.59
24.59
(24.59)
  9 (2)
12 FOWLER, Max SR New Athens 24.67
24.67
(24.67)
  8 (1)
13 WICKLINE, Braden FR Sangamon Valley 24.76
24.76
(24.76)
  9 (3)
14 HILL, Michael JR Illini Bluffs 24.83
24.83
(24.83)
  10 (3)
15 HUGHES, Louie SR Warsaw 24.99
24.99
(24.99)
  10 (4)
16 GEGGIE, Trevor SR Litchfield 25.13
25.13
(25.13)
  9 (4)
17 HEBENSTREIT, Justin SR Maroa-Forsyth 25.18
25.18
(25.18)
  6 (1)
18 ROONEY, Trentin SR Warsaw 25.22
25.22
(25.22)
  8 (2)
19 COSGRIFF, Alex SO Routt 25.24
25.24
(25.24)
  5 (1)
20 LAWANI, Nader SR Rushville-Industry 25.34
25.34
(25.34)
  8 (3)
21 BERRY, Da'Von JR Alton Marquette 25.53
25.53
(25.53)
  9 (5)
22 PAYNE, Bryce JR Carthage 25.64
25.64
(25.64)
  6 (2)
23 MCAFEE, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran 25.65
25.65
(25.65)
  10 (5)
24 PAINTER, Sam JR Litchfield 25.72
25.72
(25.72)
  8 (4)
25 HULL, Brenden FR Pittsfield 25.79
25.79
(25.79)
  7 (2)
26 CARNES, Dylan JR Midwest Central 26.24
26.24
(26.24)
  5 (2)
27 FORD, Logan FR Sangamon Valley 26.25
26.25
(26.25)
  7 (3)
28 KRUZAN, Nathan SO Lewistown 26.45
26.45
(26.45)
  6 (3)
29 GALL, Drake FR Illini Bluffs 26.58
26.58
(26.58)
  6 (4)
30 YACOUB, Alex SO Peoria Christian 26.61
26.61
(26.61)
  3 (1)
31 DAVIDSON, Adam JR Meredosia-Chambersburg 26.97
26.97
(26.97)
  4 (1)
32 NOTEBOOM, Isaac SO Judah Christian 27.02
27.02
(27.02)
  4 (2)
33 LIGGETT, Clayton FR Tremont 27.09
27.09
(27.09)
  5 (3)
34 RAINEY, Cameron SR Carlinville 27.10
27.10
(27.10)
  7 (4)
35 PETTY, Andrew FR Virden 27.15
27.15
(27.15)
  8 (5)
36 RICE III, Alphonso JR Madison 27.44
27.44
(27.44)
  10 (6)
37 REHBEIN, Alex FR Auburn 27.50
27.50
(27.50)
  1 (1)
38 FRANKLIN, Garrett FR Williamsville 27.58
27.58
(27.58)
  5 (4)
39 BANKS, William JR Pittsfield 27.71
27.71
(27.71)
  4 (3)
40 GRAVITT, Kyle JR Lewistown 28.13
28.13
(28.13)
  3 (2)
41 CHERNOWSKY, Cody SO Athens 28.55
28.55
(28.55)
  5 (5)
42 BROCKMAN, Austin SR Dupo 28.75
28.75
(28.75)
  3 (3)
43 DANIELS, Danny FR Virden 28.82
28.82
(28.82)
  4 (4)
44 OSMAN, Hunter FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 28.87
28.87
(28.87)
  3 (4)
45 HINEGORDNER, Ethan JR PORTA 29.29
29.29
(29.29)
  5 (6)
46 RAINEY, Thang FR Peoria Christian 29.34
29.34
(29.34)
  2 (1)
47 COTTON, Travis JR Dupo 29.57
29.57
(29.57)
  2 (2)
48 BURNS, Cam JR New Berlin 29.59
29.59
(29.59)
  6 (5)
49 FLOYD, Hayden SR Meredosia-Chambersburg 30.54
30.54
(30.54)
  4 (5)
50 JANCOLA, Michael FR Judah Christian 30.81
30.81
(30.81)
  1 (2)
51 BISHOP, Brendan JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw 31.47
31.47
(31.47)
  3 (5)
52 BROOKER, Jon SO Carrollton 32.63
32.63
(32.63)
  1 (3)
53 DEVOCELLE, Tristan FR PORTA 34.68
34.68
(34.68)
  2 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 REHBEIN, Alex FR Auburn27.50
27.50
(27.50)
 
2 JANCOLA, Michael FR Judah Christian30.81
30.81
(30.81)
 
3 BROOKER, Jon SO Carrollton32.63
32.63
(32.63)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 RAINEY, Thang FR Peoria Christian29.34
29.34
(29.34)
 
2 COTTON, Travis JR Dupo29.57
29.57
(29.57)
 
3 DEVOCELLE, Tristan FR PORTA34.68
34.68
(34.68)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 YACOUB, Alex SO Peoria Christian26.61
26.61
(26.61)
 
2 GRAVITT, Kyle JR Lewistown28.13
28.13
(28.13)
 
3 BROCKMAN, Austin SR Dupo28.75
28.75
(28.75)
 
4 OSMAN, Hunter FR Deer Creek-Mackinaw28.87
28.87
(28.87)
 
5 BISHOP, Brendan JR Deer Creek-Mackinaw31.47
31.47
(31.47)
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 DAVIDSON, Adam JR Meredosia-Chambersburg26.97
26.97
(26.97)
 
2 NOTEBOOM, Isaac SO Judah Christian27.02
27.02
(27.02)
 
3 BANKS, William JR Pittsfield27.71
27.71
(27.71)
 
4 DANIELS, Danny FR Virden28.82
28.82
(28.82)
 
5 FLOYD, Hayden SR Meredosia-Chambersburg30.54
30.54
(30.54)
 


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 COSGRIFF, Alex SO Routt25.24
25.24
(25.24)
 
2 CARNES, Dylan JR Midwest Central26.24
26.24
(26.24)
 
3 LIGGETT, Clayton FR Tremont27.09
27.09
(27.09)
 
4 FRANKLIN, Garrett FR Williamsville27.58
27.58
(27.58)
 
5 CHERNOWSKY, Cody SO Athens28.55
28.55
(28.55)
 
6 HINEGORDNER, Ethan JR PORTA29.29
29.29
(29.29)
 


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 HEBENSTREIT, Justin SR Maroa-Forsyth25.18
25.18
(25.18)
 
2 PAYNE, Bryce JR Carthage25.64
25.64
(25.64)
 
3 KRUZAN, Nathan SO Lewistown26.45
26.45
(26.45)
 
4 GALL, Drake FR Illini Bluffs26.58
26.58
(26.58)
 
5 BURNS, Cam JR New Berlin29.59
29.59
(29.59)
 


Finals Section: 7

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 ROGERS, Max SR Carlinville24.49
24.49
(24.49)
 
2 HULL, Brenden FR Pittsfield25.79
25.79
(25.79)
 
3 FORD, Logan FR Sangamon Valley26.25
26.25
(26.25)
 
4 RAINEY, Cameron SR Carlinville27.10
27.10
(27.10)
 


Finals Section: 8

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 FOWLER, Max SR New Athens24.67
24.67
(24.67)
 
2 ROONEY, Trentin SR Warsaw25.22
25.22
(25.22)
 
3 LAWANI, Nader SR Rushville-Industry25.34
25.34
(25.34)
 
4 PAINTER, Sam JR Litchfield25.72
25.72
(25.72)
 
5 PETTY, Andrew FR Virden27.15
27.15
(27.15)
 


Finals Section: 9

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 TAPSCOTT, Hunter SR Pleasant Plains24.41
24.41
(24.41)
2
2 DOWNS, Gregory JR Auburn24.59
24.59
(24.59)
 
3 WICKLINE, Braden FR Sangamon Valley24.76
24.76
(24.76)
 
4 GEGGIE, Trevor SR Litchfield25.13
25.13
(25.13)
 
5 BERRY, Da'Von JR Alton Marquette25.53
25.53
(25.53)
 


Finals Section: 10

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 SARGENT, Colton JR Carthage24.10
24.10
(24.10)
4
2 MILLER, Jonah SR Pleasant Plains24.47
24.47
(24.47)
 
3 HILL, Michael JR Illini Bluffs24.83
24.83
(24.83)
 
4 HUGHES, Louie SR Warsaw24.99
24.99
(24.99)
 
5 MCAFEE, Jay JR Springfield Lutheran25.65
25.65
(25.65)
 
6 RICE III, Alphonso JR Madison27.44
27.44
(27.44)
 


Finals Section: 11

HPL Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 GRIFFIN, Eric JR Madison23.59
23.59
(23.59)
10
2 GRAWE, Kolton SR Liberty23.60
23.60
(23.60)
8
3 ROCHELLE, Seth SR Liberty23.84
23.84
(23.84)
6
4 WILSON, JD JR Astoria23.87
23.87
(23.87)
5
5 RICE, Timothy JR Tremont24.21
24.21
(24.21)
3
6 BUCKNER, Basil SR Rushville-Industry24.44
24.44
(24.44)
1