PL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A | 3:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 4 (1) | |||||
2 | Alton | A | 3:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 4 (2) | |||||
3 | Granite City | A | 3:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 4 (3) | |||||
4 | Glenwood | A | 3:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 3 (1) | |||||
5 | Freeburg | A | 3:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 4 (4) | |||||
6 | Southeast (Springfield) | A | 3:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (1) | |||||
7 | Taylorville | A | 3:48.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 3 (2) | |||||
8 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A | 3:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 3 (3) | |||||
9 | Manual | A | 3:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
4 (5) | ||||||
10 | Jersey | A | 3:52.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | ||||||
11 | Highland | A | 3:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | ||||||
12 | Breese Central | A | 3:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
4 (6) | ||||||
13 | Rochester | A | 3:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 (5) | ||||||
14 | Columbia | A | 3:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | ||||||
15 | Macomb | A | 3:55.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | ||||||
16 | Monmouth-Roseville | A | 3:57.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
17 | Pontiac | A | 3:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
3 (6) | ||||||
18 | Quincy | A | 3:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
19 | Hillsboro | A | 4:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | ||||||
20 | Staunton | A | 4:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey | A | 3:52.97 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Hillsboro | A | 4:14.19 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Staunton | A | 4:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southeast (Springfield) | A | 3:45.41 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
2 | Columbia | A | 3:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Macomb | A | 3:55.23 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Monmouth-Roseville | A | 3:57.53 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Quincy | A | 3:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenwood | A | 3:42.67 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
2 | Taylorville | A | 3:48.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
3 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A | 3:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
4 | Highland | A | 3:53.02 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Rochester | A | 3:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Pontiac | A | 3:58.86 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | A | 3:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Alton | A | 3:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Granite City | A | 3:41.18 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Freeburg | A | 3:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
5 | Manual | A | 3:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Breese Central | A | 3:53.56 |
|
|
|
|