PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg DOWNS | JR | Auburn | 51.51 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Kaleb WARE | JR | Alton (Marquette) | 52.99 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Caleb JONES | SR | Madison | 54.56 | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | Zach FLOWERS | JR | Carrollton | 54.80 | 4 | 4 (4) | |
5 | Kallen WATSON | JR | New Berlin | 54.93 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Cole DONALDSON | SO | Auburn | 55.56 | 1 | 4 (5) | |
7 | Justin BOUNDS | JR | Virden (North Mac) | 55.75 | 3 (2) | ||
8 | Andrew DUPY | FR | Glen Carbon (Father McGiv | 56.08 | 3 (3) | ||
9 | Jack MRAZ | SR | Riverton | 56.13 | 3 (4) | ||
10 | Dayton BELCHER | FR | Litchfield | 56.90 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Max KOEHLER | SO | Edwardsville (Metro-East | 56.92 | 3 (5) | ||
12 | Wyatt COURIER | JR | Greenfield | 57.16 | 3 (6) | ||
13 | Aidynne BEITEL | SR | Pawnee | 57.56 | 4 (6) | ||
14 | Ben MOEHN | JR | Alton (Marquette) | 57.71 | 3 (7) | ||
15 | Tyler HUGHES | SR | Carlinville | 57.89 | 4 (7) | ||
16 | Briley ROPER | SO | Carlinville | 58.84 | 4 (8) | ||
17 | Nathan LEONARD | SR | Carrollton | 59.48 | 2 (2) | ||
18 | Colton WALL | SO | Litchfield | 1:01.53 | 2 (3) | ||
19 | Cam COX | JR | New Berlin | 1:02.81 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | Caleb BRIMER | SO | Waverly | 1:03.34 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | Matthew WALLACE | FR | Springfield (Calvary) | 1:03.47 | 1 (1) | ||
22 | Austin ROBBINS | FR | Gillespie | 1:05.08 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Brock CASSON | JR | Waverly | 1:06.36 | 1 (2) | ||
24 | Brandon GALAYDA | JR | Springfield (Calvary) | 1:09.69 | 1 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew WALLACE | FR | Springfield (Calvary) | 1:03.47 | ||
2 | Brock CASSON | JR | Waverly | 1:06.36 | ||
3 | Brandon GALAYDA | JR | Springfield (Calvary) | 1:09.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dayton BELCHER | FR | Litchfield | 56.90 | ||
2 | Nathan LEONARD | SR | Carrollton | 59.48 | ||
3 | Colton WALL | SO | Litchfield | 1:01.53 | ||
4 | Cam COX | JR | New Berlin | 1:02.81 | ||
5 | Caleb BRIMER | SO | Waverly | 1:03.34 | ||
6 | Austin ROBBINS | FR | Gillespie | 1:05.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kallen WATSON | JR | New Berlin | 54.93 | 2 | |
2 | Justin BOUNDS | JR | Virden (North Mac) | 55.75 | ||
3 | Andrew DUPY | FR | Glen Carbon (Father McGiv | 56.08 | ||
4 | Jack MRAZ | SR | Riverton | 56.13 | ||
5 | Max KOEHLER | SO | Edwardsville (Metro-East | 56.92 | ||
6 | Wyatt COURIER | JR | Greenfield | 57.16 | ||
7 | Ben MOEHN | JR | Alton (Marquette) | 57.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg DOWNS | JR | Auburn | 51.51 | 10 | |
2 | Kaleb WARE | JR | Alton (Marquette) | 52.99 | 8 | |
3 | Caleb JONES | SR | Madison | 54.56 | 6 | |
4 | Zach FLOWERS | JR | Carrollton | 54.80 | 4 | |
5 | Cole DONALDSON | SO | Auburn | 55.56 | 1 | |
6 | Aidynne BEITEL | SR | Pawnee | 57.56 | ||
7 | Tyler HUGHES | SR | Carlinville | 57.89 | ||
8 | Briley ROPER | SO | Carlinville | 58.84 |