PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen GRUBEN | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:29.72 |
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Alex WEAVER | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 2:33.37 |
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | River WRISCHNIK | 7 | Alton Middle School | 2:34.02 |
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Trystn WEST | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:39.98 |
|
4 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | James STENDEBACK | 7 | Alton Middle School | 2:40.37 |
|
2 | 2 (5) | |||||
6 | Xavier VALDEZ | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:43.32 |
|
1 | 2 (6) | |||||
7 | Ethan DINGMAN | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:43.57 |
|
2 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manny SILVA | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 2:52.19 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Alex HUBBELL | 6 | Illini Middle School | 2:53.19 |
|
8 | 2 (8) | |||||
3 | Aiden LOEFFELMAN | 7 | East Alton | 2:55.86 |
|
6 | 1 (2) | |||||
4 | Andrew KLAAS | 6 | Roxana MS | 2:59.19 |
|
4 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | Aiden SORBIE | 6 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | 3:05.06 |
|
2 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Hunter MEISER | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 3:05.50 |
|
1 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | Drew MARGHERIO | 6 | Illini Middle School | 3:07.94 |
|
1 (6) | ||||||
8 | Earnest DAVENPORT | 6 | Madison Jr. High | 3:17.11 |
|
1 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manny SILVA | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 2:52.19 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Aiden LOEFFELMAN | 7 | East Alton | 2:55.86 |
|
6 | |||||
3 | Andrew KLAAS | 6 | Roxana MS | 2:59.19 |
|
4 | |||||
4 | Aiden SORBIE | 6 | Lewis & Clark Jr. High | 3:05.06 |
|
2 | |||||
5 | Hunter MEISER | 7 | Bethalto Trimpe | 3:05.50 |
|
1 | |||||
6 | Drew MARGHERIO | 6 | Illini Middle School | 3:07.94 |
|
||||||
7 | Earnest DAVENPORT | 6 | Madison Jr. High | 3:17.11 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen GRUBEN | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:29.72 |
|
10 | |||||
2 | Alex WEAVER | 7 | Coolidge Junior High | 2:33.37 |
|
8 | |||||
3 | River WRISCHNIK | 7 | Alton Middle School | 2:34.02 |
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trystn WEST | 7 | Lincoln Middle School | 2:39.98 |
|
4 | |||||
5 | James STENDEBACK | 7 | Alton Middle School | 2:40.37 |
|
2 | |||||
6 | Xavier VALDEZ | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:43.32 |
|
1 | |||||
7 | Ethan DINGMAN | 7 | Edwardsville Liberty MS | 2:43.57 |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Alex HUBBELL | 6 | Illini Middle School | 2:53.19 |
|
8 |