PL | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMCO, Shane | Riverton | 2:00.16 | 4 (1) | |
2 | MARCHBANKS, Matthew | Payton Prep | 2:02.02 | 5 (1) | |
3 | NIMEE, Chase | Oswego East | 2:04.75 | 5 (2) | |
4 | FORMEA, Will | Springfield | 2:05.72 | 5 (3) | |
5 | MCCLURE, Jackson | University (Normal) | 2:06.03 | 5 (4) | |
6 | STEPHENSON, Jevon | Thornton Fractional North | 2:06.58 | 5 (5) | |
7 | THOMAS, Stephen | Rockford Christian | 2:06.71 | 4 (2) | |
8 | CLAY, Nathan | University (Normal) | 2:07.88 | 4 (3) | |
9 | HUNT, Brendan | Kenwood | 2:09.28 | 5 (6) | |
10 | LUZ, Chris | Oswego East | 2:09.70 | 4 (4) | |
11 | SANTOS, J.C. | Dwight | 2:11.10 | 4 (5) | |
12 | JOHNSON, Nikolas | Moline | 2:11.65 | 4 (6) | |
13 | FORTSON, Daylen | Cahokia | 2:11.95 | 4 (7) | |
14 | CAPRIOLA, Nicolas | Rockford Christian | 2:12.57 | 4 (8) | |
15 | SNIDER, David | Havana | 2:12.99 | 4 (9) | |
16 | JONES, Adrian | Streator Township | 2:13.79 | 5 (7) | |
17 | CHITTICK, Lucas | Fisher | 2:14.12 | 2 (1) | |
18 | KOPINSKI, Johnny | Washington | 2:14.40 | 3 (1) | |
19 | WALDINGER, Ryan | Springfield | 2:14.43 | 4 (10) | |
20 | GRANITE, Cal | Rockford Christian | 2:14.44 | 4 (11) | |
21 | FLESNER, Jack | Springfield | 2:16.76 | 4 (12) | |
22 | CLARK, Dejaune | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:17.08 | 3 (2) | |
23 | AGUIRRE, Jeffrey | Payton Prep | 2:17.22 | 3 (3) | |
24 | WHITE, Christian | St. Laurence | 2:18.11 | 3 (4) | |
25 | WOLF, Tim | Moline | 2:18.35 | 4 (13) | |
26 | NOON, Adam | Oswego East | 2:19.49 | 3 (5) | |
27 | PANTOJA, Rafael | Streator Township | 2:19.87 | 3 (6) | 2:19.865 |
28 | HUGE, Jameson | Payton Prep | 2:19.87 | 4 (14) | 2:19.867 |
29 | FLOES, Axel | Thornton Fractional North | 2:19.94 | 3 (7) | |
30 | JOHNSON, Bryce | Moline | 2:20.06 | 4 (15) | |
31 | COLE, Jase | Morris | 2:20.86 | 2 (2) | |
32 | WILLIAMS, Darnell | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:20.90 | 2 (3) | |
33 | CHAMNESS, Caden | Clifton Central | 2:20.96 | 1 (1) | |
34 | MAQUET, Jacob | Prairie Central | 2:21.48 | 5 (8) | |
35 | KISTNER, Parker | Olympia | 2:21.57 | 3 (8) | |
36 | BEDOYA, Victor | Bolingbrook | 2:21.76 | 2 (4) | |
37 | WALKER, Aireus | Bolingbrook | 2:23.10 | 1 (2) | 2:23.093 |
38 | HALE, Ian | Clinton | 2:23.10 | 3 (9) | 2:23.095 |
39 | VINSON, Daeshawn | Kenwood | 2:23.15 | 1 (3) | |
40 | MILLS, Jamal | Thornwood | 2:23.16 | 3 (10) | |
41 | GOCHANOUR, Ryan | Fieldcrest | 2:23.37 | 2 (5) | |
42 | MATTSEY, Brandon | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:24.13 | 2 (6) | |
43 | SOMERVILLE, Michael | Thornwood | 2:24.49 | 2 (7) | |
44 | ARNDT, Blayze | Fieldcrest | 2:26.18 | 3 (11) | |
45 | TOLENTINO, Martin | St. Laurence | 2:26.72 | 3 (12) | |
46 | CLEM, Owen | East Peoria | 2:26.75 | 4 (16) | |
47 | LAWLESS, Lucas | Olympia | 2:27.62 | 1 (4) | |
48 | KENT, Caleb | Clifton Central | 2:28.64 | 2 (8) | |
49 | SNEJBERG, Jarod | Clifton Central | 2:29.59 | 3 (13) | |
50 | SPALLIERO, Kyle | Dwight | 2:31.22 | 1 (5) | |
51 | MILLER, Dante | Thornwood | 2:33.11 | 2 (9) | |
52 | PREUSS, Kevin | Morris | 2:36.48 | 1 (6) | |
53 | BOOTH, Micah | Bolingbrook | 2:38.57 | 2 (10) | |
54 | O'DANIELL, Ethan | Clinton | 2:38.65 | 2 (11) | |
55 | PHILLIPS, Jacob | Clinton | 2:39.15 | 2 (12) | |
56 | ALVAREZ, Brandon | Thornton Fractional North | 2:40.80 | 2 (13) | |
57 | RUIZ, Adrien | Prairie Central | 2:42.09 | 1 (7) | |
58 | MCCLAY, Jalen | Perspectives Charter | 2:48.53 | 1 (8) | |
59 | TOLENTINO, Marc | St. Laurence | 2:49.82 | 1 (9) | |
60 | TREMBLEY, Joey | Prairie Central | 2:54.46 | 1 (10) | |
61 | BELL, Tavares | Perspectives Charter | 2:56.86 | 1 (11) | |
EVANS, Adrian | Perspectives Charter | DNS | |||
LUCUS, Bryce | Dwight | DNS | |||
TURNER, Jareec | Perspectives MSA | DNS | |||
WEBER, Cody | Shiloh | DNS | |||
LIBENSON, Sam | Kenwood | DNS | |||
CARR, Adrian | Fisher | DNS | |||
SCHMILLEN, Logan | Fieldcrest | DNS | |||
JONES-WATKINS, Jaden | Fisher | DNS | |||
SHANKO, Yehor | Riverton | DNS | |||
POE, Eric | St. Joseph-Ogden | DNS | |||
BUCKLEY, Savieon | Cahokia | DNS | |||
JONES , Blake | Lincoln | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMNESS, Caden | Clifton Central | 2:20.96 | |
2 | WALKER, Aireus | Bolingbrook | 2:23.10 | 2:23.093 |
3 | VINSON, Daeshawn | Kenwood | 2:23.15 | |
4 | LAWLESS, Lucas | Olympia | 2:27.62 | |
5 | SPALLIERO, Kyle | Dwight | 2:31.22 | |
6 | PREUSS, Kevin | Morris | 2:36.48 | |
7 | RUIZ, Adrien | Prairie Central | 2:42.09 | |
8 | MCCLAY, Jalen | Perspectives Charter | 2:48.53 | |
9 | TOLENTINO, Marc | St. Laurence | 2:49.82 | |
10 | TREMBLEY, Joey | Prairie Central | 2:54.46 | |
11 | BELL, Tavares | Perspectives Charter | 2:56.86 | |
EVANS, Adrian | Perspectives Charter | DNS | ||
LUCUS, Bryce | Dwight | DNS | ||
TURNER, Jareec | Perspectives MSA | DNS | ||
WEBER, Cody | Shiloh | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHITTICK, Lucas | Fisher | 2:14.12 | |
2 | COLE, Jase | Morris | 2:20.86 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Darnell | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:20.90 | |
4 | BEDOYA, Victor | Bolingbrook | 2:21.76 | |
5 | GOCHANOUR, Ryan | Fieldcrest | 2:23.37 | |
6 | MATTSEY, Brandon | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:24.13 | |
7 | SOMERVILLE, Michael | Thornwood | 2:24.49 | |
8 | KENT, Caleb | Clifton Central | 2:28.64 | |
9 | MILLER, Dante | Thornwood | 2:33.11 | |
10 | BOOTH, Micah | Bolingbrook | 2:38.57 | |
11 | O'DANIELL, Ethan | Clinton | 2:38.65 | |
12 | PHILLIPS, Jacob | Clinton | 2:39.15 | |
13 | ALVAREZ, Brandon | Thornton Fractional North | 2:40.80 | |
LIBENSON, Sam | Kenwood | DNS | ||
CARR, Adrian | Fisher | DNS | ||
SCHMILLEN, Logan | Fieldcrest | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOPINSKI, Johnny | Washington | 2:14.40 | |
2 | CLARK, Dejaune | DRW Trading College Prep | 2:17.08 | |
3 | AGUIRRE, Jeffrey | Payton Prep | 2:17.22 | |
4 | WHITE, Christian | St. Laurence | 2:18.11 | |
5 | NOON, Adam | Oswego East | 2:19.49 | |
6 | PANTOJA, Rafael | Streator Township | 2:19.87 | 2:19.865 |
7 | FLOES, Axel | Thornton Fractional North | 2:19.94 | |
8 | KISTNER, Parker | Olympia | 2:21.57 | |
9 | HALE, Ian | Clinton | 2:23.10 | 2:23.095 |
10 | MILLS, Jamal | Thornwood | 2:23.16 | |
11 | ARNDT, Blayze | Fieldcrest | 2:26.18 | |
12 | TOLENTINO, Martin | St. Laurence | 2:26.72 | |
13 | SNEJBERG, Jarod | Clifton Central | 2:29.59 | |
JONES-WATKINS, Jaden | Fisher | DNS | ||
SHANKO, Yehor | Riverton | DNS | ||
POE, Eric | St. Joseph-Ogden | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMCO, Shane | Riverton | 2:00.16 | |
2 | THOMAS, Stephen | Rockford Christian | 2:06.71 | |
3 | CLAY, Nathan | University (Normal) | 2:07.88 | |
4 | LUZ, Chris | Oswego East | 2:09.70 | |
5 | SANTOS, J.C. | Dwight | 2:11.10 | |
6 | JOHNSON, Nikolas | Moline | 2:11.65 | |
7 | FORTSON, Daylen | Cahokia | 2:11.95 | |
8 | CAPRIOLA, Nicolas | Rockford Christian | 2:12.57 | |
9 | SNIDER, David | Havana | 2:12.99 | |
10 | WALDINGER, Ryan | Springfield | 2:14.43 | |
11 | GRANITE, Cal | Rockford Christian | 2:14.44 | |
12 | FLESNER, Jack | Springfield | 2:16.76 | |
13 | WOLF, Tim | Moline | 2:18.35 | |
14 | HUGE, Jameson | Payton Prep | 2:19.87 | 2:19.867 |
15 | JOHNSON, Bryce | Moline | 2:20.06 | |
16 | CLEM, Owen | East Peoria | 2:26.75 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHBANKS, Matthew | Payton Prep | 2:02.02 | |
2 | NIMEE, Chase | Oswego East | 2:04.75 | |
3 | FORMEA, Will | Springfield | 2:05.72 | |
4 | MCCLURE, Jackson | University (Normal) | 2:06.03 | |
5 | STEPHENSON, Jevon | Thornton Fractional North | 2:06.58 | |
6 | HUNT, Brendan | Kenwood | 2:09.28 | |
7 | JONES, Adrian | Streator Township | 2:13.79 | |
8 | MAQUET, Jacob | Prairie Central | 2:21.48 | |
BUCKLEY, Savieon | Cahokia | DNS | ||
JONES , Blake | Lincoln | DNS |