Benton, IL

Benton City Park

11/2/2019

Race #1

Girls Varsity 3 Mile

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Benton711-8-16-17-29(51)(63)1:33:0518:372:53.4
2DuQuoin (H.S.)975-6-7-38-41(57)(68)1:34:2818:542:06.5
3Freeburg98*2-12-14-33-37(50)(56)1:34:4918:582:34.2
4Roxana98*3-13-15-28-39(54)(61)1:34:5318:592:29.7
5Breese (Mater Dei)15719-27-32-35-44(58)(71)1:38:4119:450:57.5
6Pinckneyville18618-25-26-52-65(67)(79)1:39:4219:571:35.1
7Breese (Central)24311-47-59-62-64(76)(77)1:41:1220:152:04.9
8Belleville (Althoff Catho25220-24-53-73-82(89)(94)1:42:5420:352:55.1
9Anna (A.-Jonesboro)25510-45-60-66-74(75)(113)1:41:5320:232:45.7
10McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou2869-42-46-93-96(101)(120)1:44:5220:594:22.1
11Sparta29622-23-81-83-87(103)1:45:4421:093:03.8
12Nashville30930-31-40-100-108(110)(112)1:46:4721:224:32.3
13Carterville34136-69-72-78-86(99)(104)1:46:2121:172:30.5
14Okawville34521-49-55-109-111(128)1:49:0721:505:17.0
15Red Bud38143-48-88-95-107(116)(117)1:50:1222:033:59.1
16Metropolis (Massac County3854-84-90-92-1151:50:3322:077:22.1
17Steeleville47370-97-98-102-106(114)1:55:0123:013:01.9
18Golconda (Pope County)52234-119-122-123-1242:09:3425:558:39.3
19Harrisburg55180-91-125-126-1292:17:1327:279:47.8
20Galatia55685-105-118-121-1272:09:5926:008:29.8
*Tiebreakers
Freeburg212143337 5056
Roxana3131528395461
 

Split Scoring Summary

.9 K

UNOFFICIAL StandingsScoreScoring Order
1Benton421-3-7-8-23-(29)-(31)
2DuQuoin (H.S.)815-10-13-15-38-(58)-(59)
3Freeburg1164-20-26-32-34-(64)-(65)
4Breese (Mater Dei)16217-22-33-37-53-(56)-(62)
5Pinckneyville19418-28-45-51-52-(61)-(72)
6Belleville (Althoff Catho21216-19-49-50-78-(88)-(97)
7Anna (A.-Jonesboro)22112-39-47-60-63-(79)
8Roxana24411-46-48-69-70-(71)-(77)
9McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou2726-41-54-82-89-(90)-(112)
10Breese (Central)2839-66-67-68-73-(83)-(86)
11Carterville29440-42-55-76-81-(95)-(98)
12Okawville30814-27-57-104-106-(126)
13Nashville32224-35-44-108-111-(115)-(116)
14Sparta32325-36-75-91-96-(113)
15Red Bud35230-43-92-93-94-(119)-(120)
16Metropolis (Massac County4042-87-102-103-110
17Steeleville48580-99-100-101-105-(121)
18Golconda (Pope County)49821-114-118-122-123
19Harrisburg53674-85-124-125-128
20Galatia54484-107-109-117-127

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM.9 K
1Amelia MCLAINSR1340Benton116:46.10---5:35.43:28.33:24.90 (1)
2Breanna CHANDLERSR1476Freeburg217:21.500:35.55:47.23:35.63:29.30 (4)
3Janelynn WIRTHJR1675Roxana317:30.400:44.45:50.13:37.53:37.30 (11)
4Ansley BAILEYJR1576Metropolis (Massac County417:40.300:54.35:53.43:39.53:26.30 (2)
5Olivia PHILLIPSSO1448DuQuoin (H.S.)517:58.801:12.85:59.63:43.43:36.70 (10)
6Lauren HEAPESO1445DuQuoin (H.S.)618:04.201:18.26:01.43:44.53:37.90 (13)
7Gabrielle ALONGISR1440DuQuoin (H.S.)718:21.201:35.26:07.13:48.03:31.00 (5)
8Mia WILLSFR1346Benton818:29.501:43.56:09.83:49.73:27.90 (3)
9Maddie KARCHERSO1553McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou918:38.401:52.46:12.83:51.63:32.10 (6)
10Brodie DENNYFR1303Anna (A.-Jonesboro)1018:40.601:54.66:13.53:52.03:37.40 (12)
11Kristen ESSJR1358Breese (Central)1118:42.701:56.76:14.23:52.43:35.90 (9)
12Abby HOLCOMBJR1480Freeburg1218:45.201:59.26:15.13:53.03:46.50 (19)
13Jennifer PALENJR1672Roxana1318:47.002:01.06:15.73:53.33:59.80 (49)
14Jessica SHEPHERDSR1485Freeburg1418:54.302:08.36:18.13:54.83:50.50 (27)
15Riley DOYLEFR1664Roxana1518:57.302:11.36:19.13:55.54:00.50 (52)
16Addisyn MILLERJR1342Benton1618:59.302:13.36:19.83:55.93:34.70 (8)
17Madilyn MCLAINSR1341Benton1719:10.602:24.66:23.53:58.23:47.50 (23)
18Ashlee HIRSCHSO1632Pinckneyville1819:12.702:26.76:24.23:58.73:46.40 (18)
19Avery RAHDENFR1379Breese (Mater Dei)1919:14.002:28.06:24.73:58.93:45.90 (17)
20Julia O’NEILLJR1322Belleville (Althoff Catho2019:15.802:29.86:25.33:59.33:46.50 (20)
21Megan COOKSR1607Okawville2119:18.602:32.66:26.23:59.93:43.30 (14)
22Sadie HAMILTONFR1690Sparta2219:23.302:37.36:27.84:00.83:54.70 (37)
23Hayley DRAKEFR1689Sparta2319:29.802:43.86:29.94:02.23:49.40 (26)
24Nariah PARKSJR1323Belleville (Althoff Catho2419:32.902:46.96:31.04:02.83:45.00 (16)
25Olivia BUZASR1627Pinckneyville2519:35.202:49.26:31.74:03.33:59.20 (47)
26Taylor KURTZSO1633Pinckneyville2619:35.602:49.66:31.94:03.43:51.50 (30)
27Faith RACKERSSR1378Breese (Mater Dei)2719:37.102:51.16:32.44:03.73:52.60 (35)
28Katrina KINGSO1734Vienna--19:37.402:51.46:32.54:03.83:50.80 (28)
29Gabrielle WOODRUFFFR1676Roxana2819:38.102:52.16:32.74:03.94:14.90 (88)
30Hailey WALLACESO1345Benton2919:39.502:53.56:33.24:04.23:33.30 (7)
31Havalen PIERCEJR1590Nashville3019:39.702:53.76:33.24:04.23:59.00 (46)
32Rebekah MARLOWSR1354Bluford (Webber)--19:40.102:54.16:33.44:04.33:48.50 (24)
33Destyn HERRINGTONSR1587Nashville3119:41.302:55.36:33.84:04.63:48.60 (25)
34Alexis KAMPWERTHFR1374Breese (Mater Dei)3219:43.702:57.76:34.64:05.13:47.40 (21)
35Reagan LUCASJR1481Freeburg3319:51.703:05.76:37.24:06.73:52.50 (34)
36Gracie MARKUSFR1522Golconda (Pope County)3419:52.603:06.66:37.54:06.93:47.40 (22)
37Gretta STARKSR1381Breese (Mater Dei)3519:54.403:08.46:38.14:07.33:56.00 (39)
38Macey LENTZSO1411Carterville3619:55.303:09.36:38.44:07.53:56.60 (42)
39Shelbie HANSENJR1478Freeburg3719:55.703:09.76:38.64:07.63:54.20 (36)
40Jacqueline CRAINJR1442DuQuoin (H.S.)3819:57.903:11.96:39.34:08.03:56.20 (40)
41Mariah CARLISLEFR1663Roxana3920:00.103:14.16:40.04:08.54:11.20 (79)
42Sabrina KOLLBAUMSR1588Nashville4020:03.203:17.26:41.14:09.13:54.70 (38)
43Grace ALONGISO1441DuQuoin (H.S.)4120:05.303:19.36:41.84:09.53:44.50 (15)
44Ashlee WELLENSO1561McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou4220:07.003:21.06:42.34:09.93:57.20 (43)
45Olivia LEEMONJR1552Marissa--20:08.403:22.46:42.84:10.24:00.40 (51)
46Calyn HARTMANNSR1654Red Bud4320:10.503:24.56:43.54:10.63:51.90 (32)
47Alyse MONKENFR1376Breese (Mater Dei)4420:11.503:25.56:43.84:10.84:01.70 (57)
48Kristin EDMONDSSO1304Anna (A.-Jonesboro)4520:14.003:28.06:44.74:11.33:56.50 (41)
49Caroline LUEKESO1554McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou4620:14.603:28.66:44.94:11.54:01.90 (58)
50Alyssa SANTELJR1366Breese (Central)4720:21.103:35.16:47.04:12.84:09.30 (75)
51Adrienne VALLETTJR1658Red Bud4820:24.803:38.86:48.34:13.63:58.80 (45)
52Cindy SNYDERSO1611Okawville4920:25.703:39.76:48.64:13.83:51.40 (29)
53Kalee MARSHALLSO1482Freeburg5020:26.803:40.86:48.94:14.04:09.00 (73)
54Braelyn MILLERFR1343Benton5120:28.803:42.86:49.64:14.43:52.20 (33)
55Cageny KWIATOWSKISO1634Pinckneyville5220:30.603:44.66:50.24:14.84:01.60 (56)
56Kiersten SCHEIBELFR1325Belleville (Althoff Catho5320:33.303:47.36:51.14:15.34:01.20 (54)
57Kendall KAMPFR1667Roxana5420:33.603:47.66:51.24:15.44:11.20 (78)
58Chloe TEPESO1612Okawville5520:34.503:48.56:51.54:15.64:03.80 (63)
59Carmen STEINSO1488Freeburg5620:34.503:48.56:51.54:15.64:09.10 (74)
60Alexis GEORGESO1444DuQuoin (H.S.)5720:35.803:49.86:51.94:15.94:03.90 (64)
61Julia KORTEFR1375Breese (Mater Dei)5820:37.603:51.66:52.54:16.24:03.10 (61)
62Haley HUELSMANNFR1361Breese (Central)5920:38.203:52.26:52.74:16.44:10.00 (76)
63Carly FOSTERFR1536Junction (Gallatin County--20:39.203:53.26:53.14:16.64:03.90 (65)
64Julia HALLJR1305Anna (A.-Jonesboro)6020:39.403:53.46:53.14:16.64:00.20 (50)
65Zoey LOSCHFR1668Roxana6120:41.203:55.26:53.74:17.04:11.40 (80)
66Elizabeth DETMERFR1357Breese (Central)6220:42.003:56.06:54.04:17.14:10.10 (77)
67Peyton TIEFFELSO1344Benton6320:44.403:58.46:54.84:17.63:51.60 (31)
68Regan ALBERSJR1359Breese (Central)6420:47.604:01.66:55.94:18.34:12.30 (82)
69Gayle WINTERJR1638Pinckneyville6520:47.804:01.86:55.94:18.34:01.50 (55)
70Sophia BALLFR1464Edwardsville (Metro-East--20:49.104:03.16:56.44:18.64:07.00 (70)
71Marisol ZAMORASO1310Anna (A.-Jonesboro)6620:52.704:06.76:57.64:19.44:04.70 (67)
72Aubrey BRUNSSR1626Pinckneyville6720:58.604:12.66:59.54:20.64:05.00 (68)
73Robin HORTONFR1446DuQuoin (H.S.)6820:59.004:13.06:59.74:20.74:04.30 (66)
74Madison FLEEGESR1410Carterville6920:59.404:13.46:59.84:20.73:58.30 (44)
75Payton DIXONSR1394Carmi (C.-White County)--21:00.704:14.77:00.24:21.04:03.40 (62)
76Morgan CREAMERJR1705Steeleville7021:04.604:18.67:01.54:21.84:17.10 (91)
77Maille TOENNIESSO1382Breese (Mater Dei)7121:04.804:18.87:01.64:21.94:06.80 (69)
78Natasha MILLERJR1413Carterville7221:05.404:19.47:01.84:22.04:02.20 (59)
79Dariona HEAVENSSO1317Belleville (Althoff Catho7321:20.504:34.57:06.84:25.14:00.90 (53)
80Rhiannon LAZELLAFR1465Edwardsville (Metro-East--21:20.704:34.77:06.94:25.24:02.70 (60)
81Sarah VANOVERSO1439Dupo--21:21.404:35.47:07.14:25.34:20.40 (97)
82Kaylee STOVERFR1309Anna (A.-Jonesboro)7421:26.304:40.37:08.84:26.34:16.60 (90)
83Olivia BOWENJR1302Anna (A.-Jonesboro)7521:36.804:50.87:12.34:28.54:08.30 (72)
84Kiara MILLERSR1527Goreville--21:40.904:54.97:13.64:29.33:59.40 (48)
85Marissa MARKUSSR1364Breese (Central)7621:42.004:56.07:14.04:29.64:21.00 (99)
86Emma WESSELMANNJR1368Breese (Central)7721:50.205:04.27:16.74:31.34:19.10 (95)
87Kasha WARDSO1417Carterville7821:54.905:08.97:18.34:32.24:14.60 (87)
88Emma FRANCISSO1629Pinckneyville7921:55.905:09.97:18.64:32.44:12.20 (81)
89Mackenzie WILLISSO1395Carmi (C.-White County)--22:01.005:15.07:20.34:33.54:12.80 (84)
90Aubrey PULLUMSO1531Harrisburg8022:06.305:20.37:22.14:34.64:12.40 (83)
91Olivia SCHILLINGFR1693Sparta8122:09.205:23.27:23.14:35.24:13.80 (86)
92Brooklynn MCALLISTERSO1721Trenton (Wesclin)--22:09.805:23.87:23.34:35.34:07.10 (71)
93Johna CUMMINGSSR1314Belleville (Althoff Catho8222:10.905:24.97:23.64:35.54:15.40 (89)
94Daira SANGRIAFR1692Sparta8322:14.005:28.07:24.74:36.24:28.40 (112)
95Grace WILLISFR1581Metropolis (Massac County8422:22.705:36.77:27.64:38.04:30.30 (119)
96Abby KUCZYNSKIJR1504Galatia8522:25.105:39.17:28.44:38.54:19.20 (96)
97Madison RIPLEYFR1414Carterville8622:25.805:39.87:28.64:38.64:28.00 (111)
98Noor KHANSO1691Sparta8722:27.105:41.17:29.04:38.94:25.60 (106)
99Ellie SUHRESR1657Red Bud8822:28.505:42.57:29.54:39.24:27.00 (109)
100Eris NELSONFR1321Belleville (Althoff Catho8922:30.205:44.27:30.14:39.54:23.30 (103)
101Dayana CRUZJR1582Murphysboro--22:35.505:49.57:31.84:40.64:27.90 (110)
102Melina RODRIGUEZJR1579Metropolis (Massac County9022:37.605:51.67:32.54:41.14:21.80 (100)
103Summer SANDERSSR1532Harrisburg9122:39.005:53.07:33.04:41.44:20.40 (98)
104Whitney ANDROFFJR1746West Frankfort (Frankfort--22:43.705:57.77:34.64:42.34:22.90 (102)
105Khli MCKINLEYJR1748West Frankfort (Frankfort--22:47.406:01.47:35.84:43.14:22.50 (101)
106Jessie CRAWFORDSO1467Fairfield--22:49.806:03.87:36.64:43.64:13.80 (85)
107Victoria SWAFFORDFR1580Metropolis (Massac County9222:49.906:03.97:36.64:43.64:30.10 (117)
108Olivia RAGANSR1555McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou9322:51.006:05.07:37.04:43.94:24.10 (104)
109Azia DOUGLASSO1315Belleville (Althoff Catho9422:58.006:12.07:39.34:45.34:28.70 (113)
110Mackenzie HAHNJR1653Red Bud9522:58.306:12.37:39.44:45.44:26.60 (108)
111Dacey WEBBSO1559McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou9623:00.506:14.57:40.24:45.84:24.60 (105)
112Grace CRONINFR1706Steeleville9723:03.606:17.67:41.24:46.54:30.10 (118)
113Tessie FOSNOCKFR1707Steeleville9823:07.906:21.97:42.64:47.34:29.80 (116)
114Laney WAGNERJR1416Carterville9923:09.406:23.47:43.14:47.74:29.10 (114)
115Lindsey GOSSMANJR1585Nashville10023:09.906:23.97:43.34:47.84:41.70 (129)
116Mesa COXSO1526Goreville--23:10.706:24.77:43.64:47.94:18.30 (93)
117Kylee VAUGHANJR1557McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou10123:35.406:49.47:51.84:53.04:18.50 (94)
118Ella BAUERSO1704Steeleville10223:38.006:52.07:52.74:53.64:29.60 (115)
119Adrienne CARRILSR1688Sparta10323:44.006:58.07:54.74:54.84:46.20 (131)
120Peytan BROWNJR1408Carterville10423:53.107:07.17:57.74:56.74:18.00 (92)
121Natalie TRIPLETTJR1507Galatia10523:57.307:11.37:59.14:57.64:40.90 (127)
122Mia GALLSO1708Steeleville10624:06.507:20.58:02.24:59.54:36.30 (121)
123Anna WOLTERSFR1661Red Bud10724:09.607:23.68:03.25:00.14:54.80 (137)
124Hailey BAUGHSO1584Nashville10824:12.007:26.08:04.05:00.64:50.10 (134)
125Megan RENNEGARBEFR1609Okawville10924:12.307:26.38:04.15:00.74:34.30 (120)
126Briella MORGANSO1528Goreville--24:13.007:27.08:04.35:00.84:38.10 (122)
127Kali HEGGEMEIERFR1586Nashville11024:15.407:29.48:05.15:01.34:40.30 (126)
128Amy KOCHJR1608Okawville11124:35.607:49.68:11.95:05.54:38.60 (123)
129Caitlynn PYTLINSKISO1591Nashville11224:40.607:54.68:13.55:06.54:49.90 (133)
130Amiyah HARTJR1306Anna (A.-Jonesboro)11324:49.708:03.78:16.65:08.4
131Paige ANDERSONSO1703Steeleville11424:54.808:08.88:18.35:09.54:59.00 (140)
132Yolina LINDQUISTJR1577Metropolis (Massac County11525:02.408:16.48:20.85:11.14:41.00 (128)
133Mary WAGNERSR1659Red Bud11625:15.608:29.68:25.25:13.84:26.40 (107)
134Merideth WHELANJR1660Red Bud11725:18.808:32.88:26.35:14.54:56.50 (138)
135Sierra WILSONFR1508Galatia11825:24.308:38.38:28.15:15.64:39.30 (124)
136Ava IBATASR1520Golconda (Pope County)11925:42.408:56.48:34.15:19.34:48.80 (132)
137Jordan TINSLEYFR1556McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou12026:16.109:30.18:45.45:26.34:42.50 (130)
138Jada RUNYONJR1751West Frankfort (Frankfort--27:05.5010:19.59:01.85:36.54:57.50 (139)
139Brityn MATTINGLYJR1505Galatia12127:16.9010:30.99:05.65:38.94:51.00 (135)
140Cori VICKERYFR1524Golconda (Pope County)12227:40.7010:54.79:13.65:43.85:04.90 (141)
141Rylee HOGGFR1519Golconda (Pope County)12327:45.5010:59.59:15.25:44.84:52.90 (136)
142McKayla ODUMFR1750West Frankfort (Frankfort--27:54.9011:08.99:18.35:46.84:39.80 (125)
143Elysa IBATAFR1521Golconda (Pope County)12428:31.9011:45.99:30.65:54.45:05.70 (142)
144Jocelyn STEWARTFR1533Harrisburg12530:10.2013:24.210:03.46:14.85:29.20 (144)
145Lydia MILLERSR1530Harrisburg12630:23.0013:37.010:07.76:17.45:25.00 (143)
146Taryn MCCLUSKYJR1506Galatia12730:54.9014:08.910:18.36:24.06:05.60 (146)
147Tricia RENNEGARBEJR1610Okawville12831:50.4015:04.410:36.86:35.55:46.70 (145)
148Selina WANGSR1534Harrisburg12931:54.1015:08.110:38.06:36.36:18.50 (147)

Race #2

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Centralia (Christ Our Roc96*4-7-18-30-37(101)(127)1:19:1315:511:39.2
2Benton96*1-9-12-26-48(132)1:19:0015:482:07.9
3Freeburg11311-13-14-33-42(43)(54)1:20:3016:061:00.9
4Glen Carbon (Father McGiv1385-10-21-31-71(75)(90)1:20:1216:032:09.6
5Steeleville15615-23-25-46-47(78)(80)1:21:4916:220:56.1
6Roxana1756-19-49-50-51(62)(134)1:21:3816:201:31.1
7Trenton (Wesclin)1912-24-34-59-72(117)(118)1:21:4916:222:21.9
8Breese (Mater Dei)21617-38-39-55-67(73)(108)1:23:1016:381:13.6
9DuQuoin (H.S.)2173-28-44-58-84(99)(119)1:22:3416:312:35.0
10McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou22820-22-53-63-70(82)(86)1:23:0516:371:17.6
11Pinckneyville283*35-40-66-68-74(87)(103)1:24:3716:560:51.4
12Vienna283*32-36-56-76-83(95)(130)1:24:4816:581:05.7
13Belleville (Althoff Catho33529-65-77-79-85(100)(105)1:25:4117:091:12.9
14Carterville35827-64-69-96-102(104)(106)1:26:1817:161:37.2
15Sparta3658-52-91-94-120(125)(129)1:26:2417:173:12.6
16Fairfield45045-89-93-111-112(139)1:28:4917:461:34.3
17Marion (Crab Orchard)45716-60-107-136-1381:32:2918:305:16.0
18Okawville45857-81-98-109-113(115)(137)1:28:4717:461:31.6
19Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone51861-88-122-123-124(140)1:31:1618:161:57.1
20Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E53492-97-110-114-121(126)(128)1:31:0118:131:01.2
21Junction (Gallatin County55641-116-131-133-135(141)1:34:4918:583:22.7
*Tiebreakers
Centralia (Christ Our Roc47183037 101127
Benton19122648132
 
Pinckneyville3540666874 87103
Vienna323656768395130
 

Split Scoring Summary

.9K

UNOFFICIAL StandingsScoreScoring Order
1Benton961-9-10-20-56-(113)
2Trenton (Wesclin)1163-13-21-24-55-(98)
3Centralia (Christ Our Roc1204-11-18-23-64-(117)
4McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou13515-16-27-35-42-(66)-(69)
5Breese (Mater Dei)1726-30-41-46-49-(73)-(101)
6DuQuoin (H.S.)1972-29-47-52-67-(91)-(120)
7Steeleville21117-22-54-58-60-(95)
8Pinckneyville21236-38-39-48-51-(61)-(65)
9Freeburg2198-32-50-57-72-(83)
10Glen Carbon (Father McGiv22314-19-43-71-76-(82)
11Vienna23725-31-33-68-80-(122)
12Carterville26328-37-45-75-78-(92)-(96)
13Roxana29126-44-70-74-77-(90)-(126)
14Sparta3457-63-85-88-102-(116)-(127)
15Fairfield38840-62-84-97-105-(130)
16Marion (Crab Orchard)4085-87-89-106-121
17Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E44959-79-93-104-114-(115)
18Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone45112-99-103-118-119-(124)-(131)
19Junction (Gallatin County47434-94-111-112-123-(125)-(128)
20Okawville47753-100-107-108-109-(110)-(129)

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM.9K
1Reece JOHNSONJR1349Benton114:39.20---4:53.13:02.03:03.80 (1)
2Ty BARBREJR1396Carmi (C.-White County)--14:39.700:00.74:53.23:02.13:05.00 (5)
3Justin MUMFORDJR1731Trenton (Wesclin)214:54.700:15.74:58.23:05.23:04.30 (3)
4Landen SWINEYSO1461DuQuoin (H.S.)314:57.900:18.94:59.33:05.93:03.90 (2)
5Ty REYNOLDSSR1435Centralia (Christ Our Roc414:58.100:19.14:59.43:05.93:04.60 (4)
6Tyler GUTHRIEJR1515Glen Carbon (Father McGiv515:03.600:24.65:01.23:07.1
7Seth HAMERSKISO1355Bluford (Webber)--15:09.600:30.65:03.23:08.33:05.30 (6)
8Carlos RUVALCABAJR1684Roxana615:17.500:38.55:05.83:10.03:15.10 (31)
9Zach MCKOWENJR1434Centralia (Christ Our Roc715:22.200:43.25:07.43:10.93:07.50 (13)
10Isaac SINNSR1701Sparta815:26.600:47.65:08.93:11.83:06.70 (10)
11Brady GISCHERSR1347Benton915:30.800:51.85:10.33:12.73:07.40 (12)
12Brandon AHRINGJR1509Glen Carbon (Father McGiv1015:30.900:51.95:10.33:12.73:12.80 (22)
13Evan WILKERSONJR1503Freeburg1115:42.101:03.15:14.03:15.13:06.70 (9)
14Chase OWENSSO1350Benton1215:44.401:05.45:14.83:15.53:07.40 (11)
15Cade SMITHJR1498Freeburg1315:47.701:08.75:15.93:16.2
16McKallen SMITHSR1499Freeburg1415:50.101:11.15:16.73:16.73:16.60 (38)
17Ronin DOIRONSR1712Steeleville1515:50.401:11.45:16.83:16.83:13.20 (25)
18Tony LAKOTICHSR1547Marion (Crab Orchard)1615:51.601:12.65:17.23:17.03:05.50 (7)
19Ryan CLANCYSR1383Breese (Mater Dei)1715:52.601:13.65:17.53:17.23:06.20 (8)
20Edward MILLERSR1662Red Bud--15:52.901:13.95:17.63:17.33:17.10 (40)
21Sam BRITTJR1432Centralia (Christ Our Roc1815:53.401:14.45:17.83:17.43:10.90 (20)
22Kaleb ST.CYRJR1686Roxana1915:54.901:15.95:18.33:17.73:21.20 (53)
23Adam WELLENSR1575McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou2015:55.101:16.15:18.43:17.73:09.60 (18)
24Zachary BRASELSR1512Glen Carbon (Father McGiv2115:57.201:18.25:19.13:18.23:08.90 (16)
25Theron SMITHSR1571McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou2216:05.401:26.45:21.83:19.93:09.30 (17)
26Christian REESSO1714Steeleville2316:08.801:29.85:22.93:20.63:10.80 (19)
27Gavin HILLSO1726Trenton (Wesclin)2416:13.201:34.25:24.43:21.53:08.80 (15)
28Ray DAGNERJR1711Steeleville2516:16.101:37.15:25.43:22.1
29Joey SAMPLESR1352Benton2616:18.201:39.25:26.13:22.53:13.00 (23)
30Gabriel STEPHENSSR1429Carterville2716:20.701:41.75:26.93:23.03:15.30 (32)
31Nathan SMITHSO1460DuQuoin (H.S.)2816:20.801:41.85:26.93:23.13:22.60 (56)
32Jack HILLERSO1328Belleville (Althoff Catho2916:20.801:41.85:26.93:23.1
33Nolan HEARDSR1433Centralia (Christ Our Roc3016:21.601:42.65:27.23:23.2
34Ray HABECKSO1592Nashville--16:22.501:43.55:27.53:23.43:14.20 (28)
35Gavin LOVESR1593Nashville--16:24.401:45.45:28.13:23.83:11.10 (21)
36Tanner FOXJR1514Glen Carbon (Father McGiv3116:26.301:47.35:28.83:24.23:20.50 (52)
37Matthew JOHNSONJR1740Vienna3216:26.601:47.65:28.93:24.33:14.40 (29)
38Keary THOMPSONSO1500Freeburg3316:26.801:47.85:28.93:24.33:23.20 (59)
39Cole GRUENKEFR1725Trenton (Wesclin)3416:27.101:48.15:29.03:24.43:13.10 (24)
40Daniel GARAVAGLIAJR1644Pinckneyville3516:27.501:48.55:29.23:24.53:19.50 (45)
41Travis WOODWORTHSR1745Vienna3616:36.701:57.75:32.23:26.43:18.20 (41)
42Nickoly BIERBAUMJR1431Centralia (Christ Our Roc3716:37.301:58.35:32.43:26.53:13.50 (26)
43Tommy MARRONJR1390Breese (Mater Dei)3816:39.202:00.25:33.13:26.93:23.00 (58)
44Nick HUMMERTSR1387Breese (Mater Dei)3916:39.802:00.85:33.33:27.03:15.80 (35)
45Dawson CHANEYFR1642Pinckneyville4016:39.902:00.95:33.33:27.03:19.80 (48)
46Will HENSONSR1542Junction (Gallatin County4116:41.802:02.85:33.93:27.43:19.10 (43)
47Aidan SCHLICHTINGSR1497Freeburg4216:43.002:04.05:34.33:27.73:31.90 (95)
48Chandler HOFFMANSR1594New Athens--16:44.202:05.25:34.73:27.93:14.50 (30)
49Alex AGUIRRESR1490Freeburg4316:44.602:05.65:34.93:28.03:27.40 (67)
50Johnathan GOMESJR1456DuQuoin (H.S.)4416:45.402:06.45:35.13:28.23:15.40 (34)
51Austin SCHUSTERJR1473Fairfield4516:45.702:06.75:35.23:28.23:20.10 (49)
52Eli RUSHINGFR1716Steeleville4616:46.302:07.35:35.43:28.33:27.50 (68)
53Evan REITZFR1709Steeleville4716:46.502:07.55:35.53:28.43:25.40 (63)
54Parker SIEVEKINGJR1353Benton4816:47.102:08.15:35.73:28.53:26.80 (65)
55Douglas JOHNSONSR1680Roxana4916:48.102:09.15:36.03:28.73:30.10 (82)
56Matthew OLBERTJR1682Roxana5016:48.102:09.15:36.03:28.73:33.30 (103)
57Austin WALKERJR1687Roxana5116:48.602:09.65:36.23:28.83:30.90 (86)
58Lee CRAIGSO1695Sparta5216:50.202:11.25:36.73:29.23:28.60 (74)
59Braydon MIDDENDORFFR1568McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou5316:50.702:11.75:36.93:29.33:20.40 (51)
60Jack PARKERSR1496Freeburg5416:50.902:11.95:37.03:29.33:30.60 (84)
61John VENHAUSSO1392Breese (Mater Dei)5516:51.302:12.35:37.13:29.43:21.60 (55)
62Cody JOHNSONSR1739Vienna5616:51.602:12.65:37.23:29.43:16.40 (37)
63Grant SCHLEIFERFR1624Okawville5716:52.302:13.35:37.43:29.63:24.60 (62)
64Wendell KILLIANSR1459DuQuoin (H.S.)5816:56.802:17.85:38.93:30.53:24.30 (61)
65Will DETMERJR1370Breese (Central)--16:56.902:17.95:39.03:30.53:16.10 (36)
66Grant MILLERJR1730Trenton (Wesclin)5916:57.002:18.05:39.03:30.63:14.10 (27)
67Hunter THROGMORTONSR1551Marion (Crab Orchard)6016:57.902:18.95:39.33:30.73:32.80 (99)
68Aidan ROLLINSSO1403Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone6116:58.902:19.95:39.63:31.03:07.80 (14)
69Dalton BAREMOREJR1677Roxana6216:59.402:20.45:39.83:31.13:31.20 (88)
70Jayden PEREZSO1311Anna (A.-Jonesboro)--17:00.002:21.05:40.03:31.23:16.60 (39)
71Trace BUTLERJR1565McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou6317:00.302:21.35:40.13:31.23:15.30 (33)
72Jacob MOSBACHERSR1733Valmeyer--17:00.802:21.85:40.33:31.33:29.30 (77)
73Drew BALMFORTHSO1418Carterville6417:01.602:22.65:40.53:31.53:21.30 (54)
74Connor RILEYSO1334Belleville (Althoff Catho6517:02.502:23.55:40.83:31.7
75Trent MORGENSTERNJR1648Pinckneyville6617:03.302:24.35:41.13:31.93:22.90 (57)
76Matt FUEHNESR1384Breese (Mater Dei)6717:06.202:27.25:42.13:32.53:30.70 (85)
77David WAGNERJR1652Pinckneyville6817:06.702:27.75:42.23:32.63:24.10 (60)
78Connor GIBLINJR1424Carterville6917:07.902:28.95:42.63:32.83:19.50 (46)
79Elijah SCHLESSINGERFR1466Edwardsville (Metro-East--17:10.302:31.35:43.43:33.33:18.20 (42)
80Evan SHELTONSR1569McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou7017:12.702:33.75:44.23:33.83:19.40 (44)
81Riley STRACKFR1518Glen Carbon (Father McGiv7117:13.202:34.25:44.43:33.93:30.50 (83)
82Jason KATTENBRAKERSR1727Trenton (Wesclin)7217:16.602:37.65:45.53:34.63:25.80 (64)
83Andrew STEVENSONSR1391Breese (Mater Dei)7317:17.702:38.75:45.93:34.83:20.30 (50)
84Ethan BAGGETTSO1640Pinckneyville7417:18.902:39.95:46.33:35.13:28.90 (76)
85Andrew DUPYJR1513Glen Carbon (Father McGiv7517:19.102:40.15:46.43:35.13:31.70 (94)
86Cambell DOUGLASFR1736Vienna7617:20.602:41.65:46.93:35.43:29.70 (80)
87Braden VOSSJR1338Belleville (Althoff Catho7717:20.802:41.85:46.93:35.53:31.60 (93)
88Carter WASSONFR1719Steeleville7817:22.502:43.55:47.53:35.83:28.20 (70)
89Matthew MINICKSR1331Belleville (Althoff Catho7917:22.702:43.75:47.63:35.9
90Clayton DONAGHERFR1713Steeleville8017:25.102:46.15:48.43:36.43:34.30 (108)
91Nick RULEVISHJR1623Okawville8117:26.102:47.15:48.73:36.63:37.00 (114)
92Brady THRANESO1574McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou8217:26.402:47.45:48.83:36.63:30.00 (81)
93Caleb JOHNSONSO1738Vienna8317:32.302:53.35:50.83:37.93:31.50 (91)
94Slayde HUNTLEYSO1458DuQuoin (H.S.)8417:32.902:53.95:51.03:38.03:33.60 (104)
95Shawn MINICKSO1332Belleville (Althoff Catho8517:33.702:54.75:51.23:38.2
96Will JONESSR1566McLeansboro (Hamilton Cou8617:34.502:55.55:51.53:38.33:29.30 (78)
97Steven HIRTEJR1645Pinckneyville8717:35.202:56.25:51.73:38.53:19.70 (47)
98Robbie HADLEYFR1398Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone8817:37.402:58.45:52.53:38.93:36.50 (112)
99Jacob BRITTJR1468Fairfield8917:37.802:58.85:52.63:39.03:32.00 (96)
100Noah BELTRAMEAJR1510Glen Carbon (Father McGiv9017:37.902:58.95:52.63:39.03:31.20 (89)
101Garrett KEMPFERSO1697Sparta9117:39.203:00.25:53.13:39.33:32.80 (100)
102Ethan WILLIAMSFR1752West Frankfort (Frankfort--17:39.703:00.75:53.23:39.43:28.50 (72)
103Joe MELTONJR1598Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E9217:42.003:03.05:54.03:39.93:28.10 (69)
104Hayden LINDHORSTFR1720Thompsonville--17:46.203:07.25:55.43:40.73:32.90 (101)
105Chase SMITHFR1474Fairfield9317:48.003:09.05:56.03:41.13:28.50 (73)
106Cody MARTINSO1699Sparta9417:48.403:09.45:56.13:41.23:32.40 (97)
107Avery WAREHIMEJR1744Vienna9517:48.503:09.55:56.23:41.2
108Dylan STANLEYSO1428Carterville9617:49.503:10.55:56.53:41.43:33.60 (105)
109Preston LONGFR1596Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E9717:52.403:13.45:57.53:42.0
110Daniel JANSENJR1615Okawville9817:54.303:15.35:58.13:42.43:41.10 (121)
111David GOMESJR1457DuQuoin (H.S.)9917:55.003:16.05:58.33:42.63:29.50 (79)
112Daniel BRADLEYSO1326Belleville (Althoff Catho10017:56.103:17.15:58.73:42.83:32.40 (98)
113Zach WUEBBELSSR1437Centralia (Christ Our Roc10117:56.903:17.95:59.03:43.03:28.70 (75)
114Quinn ROGERSJR1427Carterville10217:57.903:18.95:59.33:43.23:34.90 (109)
115Brayden SCHUBERTSO1650Pinckneyville10317:59.103:20.15:59.73:43.43:28.40 (71)
116Connor HARRISJR1425Carterville10418:00.003:21.06:00.03:43.63:31.40 (90)
117Rodney HOLASJR1329Belleville (Althoff Catho10518:01.303:22.36:00.43:43.9
118Jackson BURKEFR1419Carterville10618:02.403:23.46:00.83:44.13:31.10 (87)
119Robbie ROOKERFR1550Marion (Crab Orchard)10718:02.903:23.96:01.03:44.23:33.30 (102)
120Ryan GERDESJR1385Breese (Mater Dei)10818:07.903:28.96:02.63:45.23:38.30 (115)
121Dominic PERRYSO1621Okawville10918:10.303:31.36:03.43:45.73:41.30 (122)
122Ty MONEYJR1600Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E11018:12.903:33.96:04.33:46.33:31.50 (92)
123Cole RUSHINGJR1529Goreville--18:16.303:37.36:05.43:47.0
124Trenton RUTHERFORDFR1472Fairfield11118:16.603:37.66:05.53:47.03:35.70 (110)
125Sean PRUITTSR1535Harrisburg--18:16.703:37.76:05.63:47.13:27.00 (66)
126Griffen HINKLEFR1469Fairfield11218:20.003:41.06:06.73:47.73:41.10 (120)
127Caleb UNVERFEHRTJR1625Okawville11318:23.903:44.96:08.03:48.63:41.40 (123)
128Lucas THOMASSR1606Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E11418:30.303:51.36:10.13:49.93:33.80 (106)
129Ethan BENINGSR1613Okawville11518:31.903:52.96:10.63:50.23:41.40 (124)
130Oliver ABELSR1537Junction (Gallatin County11618:33.503:54.56:11.23:50.53:45.10 (126)
131Landon AUXIERFR1722Trenton (Wesclin)11718:34.403:55.46:11.53:50.73:36.10 (111)
132Ryan GLADDENSR1724Trenton (Wesclin)11818:37.103:58.16:12.43:51.3
133Reese TILLEYJR1462DuQuoin (H.S.)11918:38.803:59.86:12.93:51.63:49.70 (134)
134Ethan BRADSHAWJR1694Sparta12018:39.204:00.26:13.13:51.73:39.20 (116)
135Joel HORTINFR1595Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E12118:43.204:04.26:14.43:52.53:46.90 (129)
136Brandon HAMBLETONSR1399Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone12218:47.904:08.96:16.03:53.53:40.20 (117)
137Jacob REEVESSO1402Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone12318:55.304:16.36:18.43:55.13:49.00 (133)
138Malaki METCALFSO1401Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone12418:56.004:17.06:18.73:55.23:49.00 (132)
139Caleb GAILEYJR1696Sparta12519:05.504:26.56:21.83:57.23:47.30 (130)
140Jake RUSHSO1604Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E12619:11.004:32.06:23.73:58.33:40.90 (118)
141Ryan WUEBBELSFR1436Centralia (Christ Our Roc12719:13.504:34.56:24.53:58.83:48.20 (131)
142Trent BIERMANSR1438Chester--19:24.004:45.06:28.04:01.03:36.60 (113)
143C.J. RICHARDSONJR1601Norris City (N.C.-Omaha-E12819:29.804:50.86:29.94:02.23:46.40 (128)
144Reese SMITHFR1702Sparta12919:32.204:53.26:30.74:02.73:57.50 (141)
145Charlie KINGFR1741Vienna13019:38.704:59.76:32.94:04.03:51.50 (136)
146Brayden CAPEHEARTJR1539Junction (Gallatin County13119:40.705:01.76:33.64:04.53:55.80 (139)
147Dash HOLMANFR1348Benton13219:47.005:08.06:35.74:05.83:45.30 (127)
148Blake STANFORDFR1545Junction (Gallatin County13319:48.005:09.06:36.04:06.03:57.60 (142)
149Kaleb SMITHJR1685Roxana13419:56.405:17.46:38.84:07.73:57.20 (140)
150Jeremy BRUGGERSO1538Junction (Gallatin County13520:04.505:25.56:41.54:09.43:53.90 (137)
151Conner RICHARDSONFR1549Marion (Crab Orchard)13620:29.005:50.06:49.74:14.53:41.10 (119)
152Evan PERRYFR1622Okawville13720:35.305:56.36:51.84:15.83:59.00 (143)
153Grady POWELLSR1548Marion (Crab Orchard)13821:07.606:28.67:02.54:22.43:50.80 (135)
154Caleb MEEKSFR1471Fairfield13921:12.506:33.57:04.24:23.54:13.10 (144)
155Kyle BRISTOWSR1397Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone14021:24.106:45.17:08.04:25.93:55.30 (138)
156Wyatt CRANEJR1541Junction (Gallatin County14121:24.206:45.27:08.14:25.93:41.50 (125)
Sam HOWARDFR1543Junction (Gallatin County--DNF---------3:34.20 (107)
D.C. STOUTSO1405Carrier Mills (C.M.-Stone--DNF---------4:15.80 (145)