Collinsville InvitationalCollinsville, IL
5/4/2019

< Back

#1 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 210 Jermarrion STEWART JR Collinsville 10.70 10 4 (1)
2 77 Deonte MCGOY SR Alton 10.77 8 4 (2)
3 60 Brenden MCGLONE SR Belleville West 11.30 6 3 (1)
4 385 Kourtney JACKSON JR Mascoutah 11.33 5 2 (1)
5 81 Jaden SINGLETON SR Alton 11.34 4 4 (3)
6 2 Dylan MURRAY SO Roxana 11.37 3 4 (4)
7 156 Gabriel HILLARD FR Carbondale 11.42 2 4 (5)
8 65 Ta'Mier YOUNG FR Belleville West 11.43 1 3 (2)
9 308 Tamarion BIVINES FR O'Fallon 11.52   4 (6)
10 402 Owen SCHAUFELBERGER SR Lyons 11.53   3 (3)
11 12 Adonte CRIDER JR Quincy 11.56   3 (4)
12 281 Treven LEWIS JR Rantoul 11.57   4 (7)
13 144 Chris SMITH SR Belleville East 11.62   2 (2)
14 297 Robert FORD SR O'Fallon 11.67   3 (5)
15 247 Jalen WIGGINS SO Althoff Catholic 11.71   2 (3)
16 131 Michael FOSTER SR Belleville East 11.75   2 (4)
17 403 Joe ABRAHAMSON JR Lyons 11.81   1 (1)
18 125 Josh REED SR Edwardsville 11.87   2 (5)
19 97 Akeel JOHNSON SR Centralia 11.95   4 (8)
20 22 Kevin SMITH JR Quincy 11.97   1 (2)
21 167 Keelan MOORE SR Freeburg 11.97   1 (3)
22 28 Jason HANSBROUGH JR Glenwood 12.02   1 (4)
23 272 Ethan KIRCHNER SR Waterloo 12.03   1 (5)
24 209 Kaiden HOLLERBACH FR Collinsville 12.03   1 (6)
25 36 Narkel LEFLORE JR Glenwood 12.04   2 (6)
26 269 Will HICKS JR Waterloo 12.11   2 (7)
27 173 Noah STOCK JR Freeburg 12.12   2 (8)
28 350 Michael BOONE FR Cahokia 12.25   3 (6)
29 326 Connor MILLER SO Highland 12.26   1 (7)
30 96 Johnathan FISHER SO Centralia 12.36   1 (8)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 403 Joe ABRAHAMSON JR Lyons11.81  
2 22 Kevin SMITH JR Quincy11.97  
3 167 Keelan MOORE SR Freeburg11.97  
4 28 Jason HANSBROUGH JR Glenwood12.02  
5 272 Ethan KIRCHNER SR Waterloo12.03  
6 209 Kaiden HOLLERBACH FR Collinsville12.03  
7 326 Connor MILLER SO Highland12.26  
8 96 Johnathan FISHER SO Centralia12.36  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 385 Kourtney JACKSON JR Mascoutah11.33 5
2 144 Chris SMITH SR Belleville East11.62  
3 247 Jalen WIGGINS SO Althoff Catholic11.71  
4 131 Michael FOSTER SR Belleville East11.75  
5 125 Josh REED SR Edwardsville11.87  
6 36 Narkel LEFLORE JR Glenwood12.04  
7 269 Will HICKS JR Waterloo12.11  
8 173 Noah STOCK JR Freeburg12.12  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 60 Brenden MCGLONE SR Belleville West11.30 6
2 65 Ta'Mier YOUNG FR Belleville West11.43 1
3 402 Owen SCHAUFELBERGER SR Lyons11.53  
4 12 Adonte CRIDER JR Quincy11.56  
5 297 Robert FORD SR O'Fallon11.67  
6 350 Michael BOONE FR Cahokia12.25  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 210 Jermarrion STEWART JR Collinsville10.70 10
2 77 Deonte MCGOY SR Alton10.77 8
3 81 Jaden SINGLETON SR Alton11.34 4
4 2 Dylan MURRAY SO Roxana11.37 3
5 156 Gabriel HILLARD FR Carbondale11.42 2
6 308 Tamarion BIVINES FR O'Fallon11.52  
7 281 Treven LEWIS JR Rantoul11.57  
8 97 Akeel JOHNSON SR Centralia11.95