Collinsville InvitationalCollinsville, IL
5/4/2019

< Back

#3 Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 210 Jermarrion STEWART JR Collinsville 21.34 10 5 (1)
2 77 Deonte MCGOY SR Alton 22.01 8 5 (2)
3 357 DARREON WEST SR Cahokia 22.22 6 5 (3)
4 393 Rafe KLOES SO Lyons 22.45 5 5 (4)
5 68 Brandan JENKINS JR Belleville West 22.77 4 5 (5)
6 385 Kourtney JACKSON JR Mascoutah 22.87 3 4 (1)
7 308 Tamarion BIVINES FR O'Fallon 22.89 2 4 (2)
8 81 Jaden SINGLETON SR Alton 23.18 1 4 (3)
9 156 Gabriel HILLARD FR Carbondale 23.19   5 (6)
10 65 Ta'Mier YOUNG FR Belleville West 23.33   3 (1)
11 285 Tayon SWIFT FR Rantoul 23.34   4 (4)
12 161 Jakeba BURLEIGH SR Carbondale 23.35   4 (5)
13 278 Dillion HARPER JR Rantoul 23.39   4 (6)
14 27 Niko ZERBONIA SR Glenwood 23.64   2 (1)
15 131 Michael FOSTER SR Belleville East 23.69   3 (2)
16 16 Makhi LEWIS FR Quincy 23.94   3 (3)
17 403 Joe ABRAHAMSON JR Lyons 24.13   4 (7)
18 208 Jordan CONRAD SO Collinsville 24.15   2 (2)
19 167 Keelan MOORE SR Freeburg 24.16   1 (1)
20 240 Jason BLACKMON JR Althoff Catholic 24.20   2 (3)
21 116 Zach SMITH JR Edwardsville 24.42   2 (4)
22 382 Chase HANSON FR Mascoutah 24.45   2 (5)
23 255 Zach MARSHALL SR Waterloo 24.49   1 (2)
24 7 Ben TERWELP JR Quincy 24.50   1 (3)
25 274 Gage BRUMLEY JR Waterloo 24.63   1 (4)
26 36 Narkel LEFLORE JR Glenwood 24.81   2 (6)
27 96 Johnathan FISHER SO Centralia 25.35   3 (4)
28 326 Connor MILLER SO Highland 25.48   1 (5)
29 253 Layton ROPER SO Althoff Catholic 25.73   2 (7)
30 324 Logan CHANDLER SO Highland 26.60   1 (6)
31 144 Chris SMITH SR Belleville East 1:07.06   5 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 167 Keelan MOORE SR Freeburg24.16  
2 255 Zach MARSHALL SR Waterloo24.49  
3 7 Ben TERWELP JR Quincy24.50  
4 274 Gage BRUMLEY JR Waterloo24.63  
5 326 Connor MILLER SO Highland25.48  
6 324 Logan CHANDLER SO Highland26.60  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 27 Niko ZERBONIA SR Glenwood23.64  
2 208 Jordan CONRAD SO Collinsville24.15  
3 240 Jason BLACKMON JR Althoff Catholic24.20  
4 116 Zach SMITH JR Edwardsville24.42  
5 382 Chase HANSON FR Mascoutah24.45  
6 36 Narkel LEFLORE JR Glenwood24.81  
7 253 Layton ROPER SO Althoff Catholic25.73  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 65 Ta'Mier YOUNG FR Belleville West23.33  
2 131 Michael FOSTER SR Belleville East23.69  
3 16 Makhi LEWIS FR Quincy23.94  
4 96 Johnathan FISHER SO Centralia25.35  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 385 Kourtney JACKSON JR Mascoutah22.87 3
2 308 Tamarion BIVINES FR O'Fallon22.89 2
3 81 Jaden SINGLETON SR Alton23.18 1
4 285 Tayon SWIFT FR Rantoul23.34  
5 161 Jakeba BURLEIGH SR Carbondale23.35  
6 278 Dillion HARPER JR Rantoul23.39  
7 403 Joe ABRAHAMSON JR Lyons24.13  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 210 Jermarrion STEWART JR Collinsville21.34 10
2 77 Deonte MCGOY SR Alton22.01 8
3 357 DARREON WEST SR Cahokia22.22 6
4 393 Rafe KLOES SO Lyons22.45 5
5 68 Brandan JENKINS JR Belleville West22.77 4
6 156 Gabriel HILLARD FR Carbondale23.19  
7 144 Chris SMITH SR Belleville East1:07.06