Collinsville InvitationalCollinsville, IL
5/4/2019

< Back

#5 Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 275 Jerry HARPER JR Rantoul 48.99 10 5 (1)
2 121 Brandon BATTLE SO Edwardsville 49.54 8 5 (2)
3 405 Logan COSTELLO-SOUTHFIELD JR Lyons 51.16 6 5 (3)
4 290 Ryan SOMRATY SO O'Fallon 51.44 5 5 (4)
5 212 Jawuan FORD SO Collinsville 51.64 4 5 (5)
6 385 Kourtney JACKSON JR Mascoutah 51.97 3 5 (6)
7 267 Christian SCHRAMM FR Waterloo 52.79 2 3 (1)
8 191 Noah PHILLIPS JR First Baptist Academy 53.95 1 3 (2)
9 163 Javier HAMPTON JR Carbondale 54.06   2 (1)
10 8 Jaylan DADE SR Quincy 54.28   5 (7)
11 355 SHERMAINE FARRAR FR Cahokia 54.44   3 (3)
12 17 Lucas REIS JR Quincy 54.45   4 (1)
13 173 Noah STOCK JR Freeburg 54.64   2 (2)
14 40 Mason YOUNG SO Glenwood 54.97   4 (2)
15 372 Simeon SEABERRY SO Mascoutah 55.10   3 (4)
16 71 Isaac EVANS JR Alton 55.67   3 (5)
17 280 Jamiah FOSTER SO Rantoul 55.77   4 (3)
18 328 James BEARD FR Highland 55.90   4 (4)
19 62 Kehnan REEVES SO Belleville West 56.34   2 (3)
20 159 Orlando ELLIS-MOORE SR Carbondale 56.40   2 (4)
21 183 Aaron BOUAS SO Freeburg 56.54   2 (5)
22 88 RJ PERIMAN SO Centralia 56.68   1 (1)
23 136 Michael DOWL JR Belleville East 56.70   3 (6)
24 258 Logan WHITLOCK SO Waterloo 56.88   1 (2)
25 348 DEMARIO PAGE SO Cahokia 57.08   3 (7)
26 237 Leroy PERRY SO Althoff Catholic 58.19   1 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 88 RJ PERIMAN SO Centralia56.68  
2 258 Logan WHITLOCK SO Waterloo56.88  
3 237 Leroy PERRY SO Althoff Catholic58.19  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 163 Javier HAMPTON JR Carbondale54.06  
2 173 Noah STOCK JR Freeburg54.64  
3 62 Kehnan REEVES SO Belleville West56.34  
4 159 Orlando ELLIS-MOORE SR Carbondale56.40  
5 183 Aaron BOUAS SO Freeburg56.54  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 267 Christian SCHRAMM FR Waterloo52.79 2
2 191 Noah PHILLIPS JR First Baptist Academy53.95 1
3 355 SHERMAINE FARRAR FR Cahokia54.44  
4 372 Simeon SEABERRY SO Mascoutah55.10  
5 71 Isaac EVANS JR Alton55.67  
6 136 Michael DOWL JR Belleville East56.70  
7 348 DEMARIO PAGE SO Cahokia57.08  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 17 Lucas REIS JR Quincy54.45  
2 40 Mason YOUNG SO Glenwood54.97  
3 280 Jamiah FOSTER SO Rantoul55.77  
4 328 James BEARD FR Highland55.90  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 275 Jerry HARPER JR Rantoul48.99 10
2 121 Brandon BATTLE SO Edwardsville49.54 8
3 405 Logan COSTELLO-SOUTHFIELD JR Lyons51.16 6
4 290 Ryan SOMRATY SO O'Fallon51.44 5
5 212 Jawuan FORD SO Collinsville51.64 4
6 385 Kourtney JACKSON JR Mascoutah51.97 3
7 8 Jaylan DADE SR Quincy54.28