Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Nicole HEMPEN | SO | Breese Central |
3 | Annie WALKER | FR | Jersey |
4 | Aliya LEONARD | FR | Pontiac |
5 | Samira EL-AMIN | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin |
6 | Vianey BUSTOS | JR | Jacksonville |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia HEINEMAN | FR | Rochester |
2 | Liberti JOHNSON | JR | Manual |
3 | Makenzie WHITFORD | FR | Macomb |
4 | Grace FORD | JR | Rochester |
5 | Sasha GORDON | SO | Southeast (Springfield) |
6 | Talia PERCY | SR | Quincy |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicoll LONDON | JR | Columbia |
2 | Addi POSTIN | FR | Canton |
3 | Sierra GODSEY | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic |
4 | Jayden STENDBACK | SO | Pittsfield |
5 | Catherine OTT | FR | Jacksonville |
6 | Isabella REAKA | FR | Freeburg |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa BLEDSOE | SR | Manual |
2 | Bronwyn JETTON | JR | Illinois Valley Central |
3 | Eve BLANCH | JR | Illinois Valley Central |
4 | Maddie TABIT | SO | PORTA |
5 | Rachel HALL | FR | Jersey |
6 | Karlie MARKUS | JR | Breese Central |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie MILLIRON | SR | PORTA |
2 | Brianna SNEAD | SO | Granite City |
3 | Allison WESSEL | SO | Pittsfield |
4 | Arionna MARTIN | FR | Lanphier |
5 | Anna CHAMBERS | FR | Glenwood |
6 | Jocelyn FRITZ | SO | Mascoutah |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlyn PAPIN | SO | Hillsboro |
2 | Natalie SNYDER | SR | Taylorville |
3 | Sloan SHAWGO | SR | Canton |
4 | Ali SCHMIDT | FR | Macomb |
5 | Megan WEILMUENSTER | SO | Freeburg |
6 | Francis MCCAULEY | SO | Collinsville |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristina EINHAUS | SO | Pontiac |
2 | Jade BIVINS | SR | Columbia |
3 | Cameron BARNES | SR | Mascoutah |
4 | Megan BECKER | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic |
5 | Kaitlin ROBERTS | JR | Quincy |
6 | Lindsey CAMPBELL | SO | Keokuk |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robionne WILLIAMS | SO | Springfield |
2 | Aubree NERLAND | JR | Glenwood |
3 | Xanna TOMASELLO | SR | Taylorville |
4 | Kyra HUBER | SR | Hillsboro |
5 | Jaylen MULDROW | JR | Lanphier |
6 | Kaleah TORAN | FR | Springfield |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miracle AILES | SO | Keokuk |
2 | Jayda JACK | SO | Richwoods |
3 | Breonni BACON | SR | Collinsville |
4 | Toni RUSH | SR | Granite City |
5 | Raven MOORE | SR | Southeast (Springfield) |
6 | Seven HICKS | JR | Richwoods |