Madison County Middle SchoolEdwardsville, IL
4/29/2019

< Back

#5 Boys 200 Meters (7th Grade) Results

Finals Small School

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 450 Alex HUBBELL 7 JCMS 28.43 10 3 (6)
2 347 Izaiah CROWDER 7 East Alton 29.42 8 2 (2)
3 267 Cade SMAY 7 Roxana MS 29.78 6 3 (8)
4 248 Andruw ELLIS 6 Roxana MS 29.85 4 2 (3)
5 109 Steven MOORE 6 Madison Jr High 30.91 2 1 (2)
6 378 Evan GOULD 7 Bethalto Trimpe 31.22 1 2 (4)
7 454 Christian DUGGAR 6 JCMS 32.32   2 (5)
8 408 Mason WALKER 7 Bethalto Trimpe 32.98   2 (6)
9 361 Tyler RAGUSA 6 East Alton 33.11   1 (3)
10 33 Camden SIEBERT 6 Lewis & Clark Jr. High 34.41   2 (7)
11 111 Makeil BAKER 4 Madison Jr High 34.59   1 (4)

Finals Large School

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 134 Gino MONTGOMERY 6 Liberty Middle School 26.16 10 3 (1)
2 150 Austin WADE 7 Liberty Middle School 26.67 8 3 (2)
3 81 Justin WASHINGTON 7 Alton Middle School 27.11 6 3 (3)
4 59 Johnathan RIDGELEY 7 Alton Middle School 27.76 4 3 (4)
5 165 Derrick MILES 7 Lincoln Middle School 28.03 2 3 (5)
6 158 Evan MCCORMICK 7 Lincoln Middle School 28.24 1 2 (1)
7 13 Julian HARTIN 7 Coolidge Junior High 28.82   1 (1)
8 27 Bay DAMIANO 7 Coolidge Junior High 29.02   3 (7)

Finals Section: 1 Small School

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
2 109 Steven MOORE 6 Madison Jr High30.91 2
3 361 Tyler RAGUSA 6 East Alton33.11  
4 111 Makeil BAKER 4 Madison Jr High34.59  


Finals Section: 1 Large School

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 13 Julian HARTIN 7 Coolidge Junior High28.82  


Finals Section: 2 Small School

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
2 347 Izaiah CROWDER 7 East Alton29.42 8
3 248 Andruw ELLIS 6 Roxana MS29.85 4
4 378 Evan GOULD 7 Bethalto Trimpe31.22 1
5 454 Christian DUGGAR 6 JCMS32.32  
6 408 Mason WALKER 7 Bethalto Trimpe32.98  
7 33 Camden SIEBERT 6 Lewis & Clark Jr. High34.41  


Finals Section: 2 Large School

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 158 Evan MCCORMICK 7 Lincoln Middle School28.24 1


Finals Section: 3 Small School

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
6 450 Alex HUBBELL 7 JCMS28.43 10
8 267 Cade SMAY 7 Roxana MS29.78 6


Finals Section: 3 Large School

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 134 Gino MONTGOMERY 6 Liberty Middle School26.16 10
2 150 Austin WADE 7 Liberty Middle School26.67 8
3 81 Justin WASHINGTON 7 Alton Middle School27.11 6
4 59 Johnathan RIDGELEY 7 Alton Middle School27.76 4
5 165 Derrick MILES 7 Lincoln Middle School28.03 2
7 27 Bay DAMIANO 7 Coolidge Junior High29.02