Belleville West InvitationalBelleville, IL
4/6/2019

< Back

#18 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (FR/SO) Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Minooka A 8:43.13
Fayman
2:10.393 (2:10.393)
Schalk
2:17.160 (4:27.552)
Engler
2:05.220 (6:32.772)
Balkema
2:10.350 (8:43.121)
2 Triad A 8:43.88
Bagwell
2:10.229 (2:10.229)
Peach
2:13.129 (4:23.358)
Dudley
2:12.720 (6:36.078)
Perry
2:07.799 (8:43.876)
3 Edwardsville A 8:51.72
Stover
2:07.038 (2:07.038)
Ruckman
2:11.110 (4:18.148)
Law
2:16.970 (6:35.118)
Perulfi
2:16.596 (8:51.713)
4 Normal West A 8:52.82
Saufley
2:11.005 (2:11.005)
Reinhart
2:16.054 (4:27.058)
Morse
2:14.370 (6:41.428)
Talaski
2:11.392 (8:52.819)
5 Plainfield North A 8:52.88
Radulovich
2:12.977 (2:12.977)
Morrison
2:17.938 (4:30.914)
Simpson
2:18.016 (6:48.929)
Maseman
2:03.947 (8:52.876)
6 Hononegah A 8:54.28
Halbrader
2:03.909 (2:03.909)
Estrada
2:21.387 (4:25.296)
Stewart
2:20.760 (6:46.056)
Winkelman
2:08.224 (8:54.279)
7 Springfield A 9:01.87
White
2:15.833 (2:15.833)
Kaisner
2:17.520 (4:33.353)
Casey
2:16.685 (6:50.038)
Rutledge
2:11.825 (9:01.862)
8 Lockport Township A 9:02.14
Nielson
2:12.118 (2:12.118)
Thompson
2:20.850 (4:32.968)
Mollitor
2:17.748 (6:50.715)
Gonzalez
2:11.420 (9:02.134)
9 O'Fallon A 9:02.86
Ray
2:06.133 (2:06.133)
Lunning
2:12.561 (4:18.694)
Novy
2:21.324 (6:40.018)
Lopez
2:22.835 (9:02.852)
10 South Elgin A 9:11.76
Schmitt
2:18.334 (2:18.334)
Martin
2:18.665 (4:36.998)
Sacha
2:19.424 (6:56.422)
Lainez
2:15.338 (9:11.759)
11 Metea Valley A 9:23.91
Papa
2:17.701 (2:17.701)
Moiz
2:18.749 (4:36.449)
Edwards
2:15.472 (6:51.921)
Krishnan
2:31.987 (9:23.908)
12 St. Rita A 9:41.70
Garcia
2:20.146 (2:20.146)
Veugelur
2:24.331 (4:44.477)
Scanlon
2:28.871 (7:13.348)
Rooney
2:28.350 (9:41.697)
13 Cahokia A 9:46.74
FARRAR
2:16.575 (2:16.575)
GRANGER
2:22.670 (4:39.244)
Gonzalez
2:38.758 (7:18.001)
LOFTON
2:28.733 (9:46.734)
14 Freeburg A 9:53.56
Huelsmann
2:19.472 (2:19.472)
Thompson
2:34.840 (4:54.311)
Covlin
2:30.762 (7:25.073)
Colgan
2:28.481 (9:53.554)
15 Plainfield East A 9:54.23
Dungo
2:23.582 (2:23.582)
Birge
2:25.784 (4:49.366)
Kaczmarczyk
2:35.227 (7:24.592)
Chopra
2:29.630 (9:54.222)
16 Effingham A 10:42.41
Fox
2:33.499 (2:33.499)
Slifer
3:03.421 (5:36.920)
Amin
2:44.133 (8:21.053)
Williamson
2:21.355 (10:42.408)

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Minooka A 8:43.13
Fayman
2:10.393 (2:10.393)
Schalk
2:17.160 (4:27.552)
Engler
2:05.220 (6:32.772)
Balkema
2:10.350 (8:43.121)
2 Triad A 8:43.88
Bagwell
2:10.229 (2:10.229)
Peach
2:13.129 (4:23.358)
Dudley
2:12.720 (6:36.078)
Perry
2:07.799 (8:43.876)
3 Edwardsville A 8:51.72
Stover
2:07.038 (2:07.038)
Ruckman
2:11.110 (4:18.148)
Law
2:16.970 (6:35.118)
Perulfi
2:16.596 (8:51.713)
4 Normal West A 8:52.82
Saufley
2:11.005 (2:11.005)
Reinhart
2:16.054 (4:27.058)
Morse
2:14.370 (6:41.428)
Talaski
2:11.392 (8:52.819)
5 Plainfield North A 8:52.88
Radulovich
2:12.977 (2:12.977)
Morrison
2:17.938 (4:30.914)
Simpson
2:18.016 (6:48.929)
Maseman
2:03.947 (8:52.876)
6 Hononegah A 8:54.28
Halbrader
2:03.909 (2:03.909)
Estrada
2:21.387 (4:25.296)
Stewart
2:20.760 (6:46.056)
Winkelman
2:08.224 (8:54.279)
7 Springfield A 9:01.87
White
2:15.833 (2:15.833)
Kaisner
2:17.520 (4:33.353)
Casey
2:16.685 (6:50.038)
Rutledge
2:11.825 (9:01.862)
8 Lockport Township A 9:02.14
Nielson
2:12.118 (2:12.118)
Thompson
2:20.850 (4:32.968)
Mollitor
2:17.748 (6:50.715)
Gonzalez
2:11.420 (9:02.134)
9 O'Fallon A 9:02.86
Ray
2:06.133 (2:06.133)
Lunning
2:12.561 (4:18.694)
Novy
2:21.324 (6:40.018)
Lopez
2:22.835 (9:02.852)
10 South Elgin A 9:11.76
Schmitt
2:18.334 (2:18.334)
Martin
2:18.665 (4:36.998)
Sacha
2:19.424 (6:56.422)
Lainez
2:15.338 (9:11.759)
11 Metea Valley A 9:23.91
Papa
2:17.701 (2:17.701)
Moiz
2:18.749 (4:36.449)
Edwards
2:15.472 (6:51.921)
Krishnan
2:31.987 (9:23.908)
12 St. Rita A 9:41.70
Garcia
2:20.146 (2:20.146)
Veugelur
2:24.331 (4:44.477)
Scanlon
2:28.871 (7:13.348)
Rooney
2:28.350 (9:41.697)
13 Cahokia A 9:46.74
FARRAR
2:16.575 (2:16.575)
GRANGER
2:22.670 (4:39.244)
Gonzalez
2:38.758 (7:18.001)
LOFTON
2:28.733 (9:46.734)
14 Freeburg A 9:53.56
Huelsmann
2:19.472 (2:19.472)
Thompson
2:34.840 (4:54.311)
Covlin
2:30.762 (7:25.073)
Colgan
2:28.481 (9:53.554)
15 Plainfield East A 9:54.23
Dungo
2:23.582 (2:23.582)
Birge
2:25.784 (4:49.366)
Kaczmarczyk
2:35.227 (7:24.592)
Chopra
2:29.630 (9:54.222)
16 Effingham A 10:42.41
Fox
2:33.499 (2:33.499)
Slifer
3:03.421 (5:36.920)
Amin
2:44.133 (8:21.053)
Williamson
2:21.355 (10:42.408)