#11 Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) Start List
Section 1 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
2 |
651 |
Jaden MATLOCK |
FR |
Bolingbrook |
3 |
647 |
Savion PHILLIPS |
SR |
Bolingbrook |
4 |
698 |
Jacob LOGAN |
SO |
Effingham |
5 |
574 |
Chase HARMON |
FR |
Triad |
6 |
303 |
Vincent ANANIZOGLO |
SO |
Althoff Catholic |
Section 2 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
258 |
Robin MEREDITH |
JR |
Southeast (Springfield) |
2 |
233 |
Jackson LEE |
SO |
Collinsville |
3 |
51 |
Jarrett CALVIN |
FR |
Belleville West |
4 |
457 |
Ethan WHITE |
JR |
Normal West |
5 |
459 |
Ben NGUY |
SO |
Normal West |
6 |
326 |
Eric BROWN |
SO |
Waterloo |
7 |
189 |
Ethan WILLIAMS |
FR |
Freeburg |
8 |
251 |
Roosevelt SIMS |
SO |
Southeast (Springfield) |
Section 3 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
347 |
Oscar DE LA TORRE |
FR |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
2 |
162 |
Paul RUPERT |
SO |
Belleville East |
3 |
589 |
Logan WONGLER |
JR |
Triad |
4 |
17 |
Vince BARTUCH |
SO |
Minooka |
5 |
705 |
Holden LEWIS |
SO |
Effingham |
6 |
500 |
Armond WILLIAMS |
JR |
Mascoutah |
7 |
718 |
Sebastian ESTRADA |
SO |
Plano |
8 |
614 |
Henry KLING |
SO |
Springfield |
Section 4 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
505 |
Terrance BUCKINGHAM |
JR |
Mascoutah |
2 |
494 |
Wyatt STEURER |
SO |
South Elgin |
3 |
425 |
Eldrick SURHEYAO |
JR |
Centennial |
4 |
180 |
Daqavious MITCHELL |
SR |
Belleville East |
5 |
356 |
Daylin WILLIAMS |
JR |
Homewood-Flossmoor |
6 |
118 |
Brennan TOLLE |
SR |
Edwardsville |
7 |
290 |
Sricharan SANAKKAYALA |
JR |
Metea Valley |
8 |
732 |
JIMIQUE HARVEY |
FR |
Cahokia |
Section 5 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
1 |
Townsend BARTON |
FR |
Eldorado |
2 |
22 |
Patrick MRUGALA |
JR |
Minooka |
3 |
549 |
Austin TURI |
JR |
Plainfield East |
4 |
100 |
Jake HEIN |
SR |
Hononegah |
5 |
519 |
Aiden TONARELLI |
JR |
Plainfield East |
6 |
56 |
Cameren STEVENS |
JR |
Belleville West |
7 |
654 |
Jalyn GIVAN |
SO |
Plainfield North |
8 |
263 |
Nathan ST. YVES |
SO |
Metea Valley |
Section 6 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
552 |
Darron SMITH |
JR |
Granite City |
2 |
218 |
Chris CHI |
JR |
Collinsville |
3 |
735 |
Antwan BAKER |
JR |
Cahokia |
4 |
485 |
Mario HALLOM |
SR |
South Elgin |
5 |
683 |
Kyle BURKE |
SR |
Plainfield North |
6 |
63 |
Joe MORRISSEY |
SR |
Alton |
7 |
335 |
David BROSKE |
JR |
Waterloo |
8 |
401 |
Damian ROSS |
SR |
O'Fallon |
Section 7 of 7
Lane |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
1 |
782 |
Gabe CZAKO |
FR |
Lockport Township |
2 |
103 |
Jalen ANDERSON |
SR |
Hononegah |
3 |
191 |
Noah WILLIAMS |
SR |
Freeburg |
4 |
610 |
Robert WILLIAMS |
SR |
Springfield |
5 |
377 |
Mick DOYLE |
SR |
St. Rita |
6 |
777 |
Ray HOLLAND |
SR |
Lockport Township |
7 |
404 |
Taylor LEHMAN |
SO |
O'Fallon |
8 |
140 |
Daniel POWELL |
SR |
Edwardsville |