Belleville West InvitationalBelleville, IL
4/6/2019

< Back

#15 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Start List

Section 1 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
3 Effingham A Cramsey, Clayton Chaves, Brady Patel, Zeel Kihne, Kaleb
4 Thornton A Terrell, Nathan Wright, Kyler Woodley, Julien Harris, Davion
5 Althoff Catholic A Sadler, Camden Hiller, Jack Branson, Jeremiah Branson, Lorenzo
6 Southeast (Springfield) A Butler, Mervontes Crawford, Willie Henry, Torian Sims, Roosevelt

Section 2 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Granite City A Smith, Darron Smith, DeShawn Harold, Tony Perry, Jeremiah
2 Mascoutah A Cozzi, Casmir Heriford, Austin Seaberry, Simeon Jackson, Kourtney
3 South Elgin A Jacobson, Matt Lamb, Jackson Harvey, Ryan Patrick, Elijah
4 Plano A Dixon, Kevin Esparza, Sebastian Graham, Christian Vann, McKai
5 Normal West A Gufrinck, Aidan Morse, Caleb Wetzel, Charlie Fisher, Leslie
6 Edwardsville A Borden, Jackson Tolle, Brennan Reed, Josh Battle, Brandon
7 Centennial A Olaivar, Gabe Hornbrook, Henry Olaivar, Ben Burton, Tyson
8 Plainfield North A Cutlerywala, Burhan Pearson, Mitchell Bridges, Cooper Walczak, Ryan

Section 3 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 St. Rita A Coleman, Marcus Green, Caleb Alvarez, Lorenzo Lenehan, Andrew
2 Hononegah A Anderson, Keaton Meyers, Braden Hayag, Samuel Kline, Keith
3 Triad A Hansen, Jack Milligan, Carson Covert, Simon Walter, Ben
4 Plainfield East A Bright, Connor Croce, Nathan Manney, Dorian Perkins, Grant
5 Belleville West A McLean, Jarred Rule, Dillon Calvin, Jarrett Perkins, Jason
6 Cahokia A Fortson, Daylen PAGE, DEMARIO PITTMAN, TERRY GRANGER, ORLANDO
7 Metea Valley A Griffin, Brian Corso, Matthew Bernas, Riley Varzino, Michael
8 Freeburg A Williams, Noah Elbe, Nick Pluff, Zack Stock, Noah

Section 4 of 4

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Belleville East A Schooler, Jeremy Panek, Zach Kerney, Da'Chion Shindler, Garrison
2 Springfield A Abe-Bell, Matthew Formea, Will Kling, Henry Williams, Robert
3 O'Fallon A Williams, Roderick Wallace, Christian Tillock, Alex Somraty, Ryan
4 Lockport Township A Walkosz, Michael Czako, Gabe Holland, Ray Langellier, Kyle
5 Minooka A Ramos Jr, Hector Haase, Nick Freese, Jordan Hoffman, Jason
6 Alton A Bratton, Kegan Havis, Cassius Johnson, Tim Morrissey, Joe
7 Homewood-Flossmoor A Hunter, Jalen Robinson, Jalen Lenoir, Caleb Clemon, Davell
8 Waterloo A McAlister, Jackson Ward, Eli Kirchner, Ethan Broske, David