2019 Mud Mountain 5K

Overall Finish List

July 24, 2019


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com
1 Mile Fun Run
Clydesdale 5K

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew O'Keefe Granite City IL 357 18 M 1:Open   16:00.36 16:00.36 5:10/M
2 Harrison Thomas CARBONDALE IL 292 20 M 2:Open 0:08.58 16:08.94 16:08.94 5:12/M
3 Roland Prenzler 251 18 M 3:Open 0:15.21 16:15.57 16:15.57 5:15/M
4 Jack Pifer 248 17 M 1:16-18 0:32.25 16:32.61 16:32.61 5:20/M
5 Daniel Mazar Glen Carbon IL 219 26 M 1:25-29 0:45.86 16:46.22 16:46.22 5:25/M
6 Dane Shaw AUSTIN TX 275 35 M 1:35-39 0:46.82 16:47.18 16:47.18 5:25/M
7 Zach Walters Edwardsville IL 306 17 M 2:16-18 0:49.50 16:49.86 16:49.86 5:25/M
8 Patrick Hetlage Des Peres 178 19 M 1:19-24 0:56.48 16:56.84 16:56.84 5:28/M
9 Will O'Keefe GRANITE CITY IL 356 21 M 2:19-24 0:57.83 16:58.19 16:58.19 5:28/M
10 Cassius Havis Alton IL 366 17 M 3:16-18 1:05.25 17:05.61 17:05.61 5:31/M
11 Maxwell Crowninshield Mount Prospect IL 144 21 M 3:19-24 1:13.38 17:13.74 17:13.74 5:33/M
12 Jeremiah Perry Granite City IL 367 18 M 4:16-18 1:21.54 17:21.90 17:21.90 5:36/M
13 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 311 37 M 2:35-39 1:23.10 17:23.46 17:23.46 5:36/M
14 Jon Yoch Glen Carbon IL 320 30 M 1:30-34 1:45.11 17:45.47 17:45.47 5:44/M
15 Grant Seniker Brighton IL 273 19 M 4:19-24 1:45.80 17:46.16 17:46.16 5:44/M
16 Austin Haynes Ridgedale MO 358 21 M 5:19-24 1:49.70 17:50.06 17:50.06 5:45/M
17 Dylan Deardurff Joliet IL 147 21 M 6:19-24 1:57.36 17:57.72 17:57.72 5:47/M
18 Ben Richter Troy IL 342 23 M 7:19-24 1:58.61 17:58.97 17:58.97 5:48/M
19 Joseph Shannon Edwardsville IL 346 22 M 8:19-24 2:00.11 18:00.47 18:00.47 5:48/M
20 Ryan Luitjohan 214 15 M 1:14-15 2:05.00 18:05.36 18:05.36 5:50/M
21 Mathew Shearer Glen Carbon 276 37 M 3:35-39 2:05.14 18:05.50 18:05.50 5:50/M
22 Geordan Patrylak Glen Carbon IL 239 15 M 2:14-15 2:05.54 18:05.90 18:05.90 5:50/M
23 Ryan Gunter Bethalto IL 170 21 M 9:19-24 2:06.50 18:06.86 18:06.86 5:50/M
24 Ben Walter TROY IL 305 16 M 5:16-18 2:08.90 18:09.26 18:09.26 5:51/M
25 Jarod Willis Troy ILLINOIS 313 17 M 6:16-18 2:12.63 18:12.99 18:12.99 5:52/M
26 Julianna Determan Edwardsville 150 20 F 1:Open   18:15.34 18:15.34 5:53/M
27 Kurt Brase 121 17 M 7:16-18 2:20.04 18:20.40 18:20.40 5:55/M
28 Todd Baxter EDWARDSVILLE IL 108 18 M 8:16-18 2:21.28 18:21.64 18:21.64 5:55/M
29 Tyler Manion Granite city IL 345 22 M 10:19-24 2:25.91 18:26.27 18:26.27 5:57/M
30 Drew Stover EDWARDSVILLE IL 285 16 M 9:16-18 2:34.50 18:34.86 18:34.86 5:59/M
31 Drake Bleier Edwardsville ILLINOIS 115 16 M 10:16-18 2:35.74 18:36.10 18:36.10 6:00/M
32 Jake Peal BETHALTO IL 244 26 M 2:25-29 2:38.37 18:38.73 18:38.73 6:01/M
33 Brenden Springman East Alton IL 280 21 M 11:19-24 2:40.64 18:41.00 18:41.00 6:02/M
34 Abby Korak Edwardsville 192 17 F 2:Open 0:26.77 18:42.11 18:42.11 6:02/M
35 Maddie Keller TROY IL 187 19 F 3:Open 0:28.89 18:44.23 18:44.23 6:03/M
36 Aaron Werths Granite City IL 359 28 M 3:25-29 2:48.15 18:48.51 18:48.51 6:04/M
37 Luke Perry Troy ILLIN 377 16 M 11:16-18 3:04.94 19:05.30 19:05.30 6:09/M
38 Tanner Brown 125 26 M 4:25-29 3:07.13 19:07.49 19:07.49 6:10/M
39 Caleb Bagwell 106 16 M 12:16-18 3:09.23 19:09.59 19:09.59 6:11/M
40 Drew Law 195 16 M 13:16-18 3:16.00 19:16.36 19:16.36 6:13/M
41 Sam McCormick 222 20 M 12:19-24 3:19.95 19:20.31 19:20.31 6:14/M
42 Henry Gruben 168 17 M 14:16-18 3:21.77 19:22.13 19:22.13 6:15/M
43 Trey Peterson 376 13 M 1:12-13 3:23.22 19:23.58 19:23.58 6:15/M
44 Jackson Draper Edwardsville IL 154 15 M 3:14-15 3:29.01 19:29.37 19:29.37 6:17/M
45 Dustin Davis Worden IL 145 31 M 2:30-34 3:32.44 19:32.80 19:32.80 6:18/M
46 Ian McRae EDWARDSVILLE IL 229 16 M 15:16-18 3:40.37 19:40.73 19:40.73 6:21/M
47 Owen Gruben GLEN CARBON IL 169 14 M 4:14-15 3:46.45 19:46.81 19:46.81 6:23/M
48 Andrew Stevenson BREESE IL 363 18 M 16:16-18 3:59.34 19:59.70 19:59.70 6:27/M
49 Nathaniel Boston 333 14 M 5:14-15 4:02.01 20:02.37 20:02.37 6:28/M
50 Will McLemore 227 24 M 13:19-24 4:04.14 20:04.50 20:04.50 6:28/M
51 Leopoldo Nikonowicz Granite City IL 375 20 M 14:19-24 4:08.00 20:08.36 20:08.36 6:30/M
52 Aslan Henderson Bethalto IL 329 16 M 17:16-18 4:13.22 20:13.58 20:13.58 6:31/M
53 Riley Knoyle Glen Carbon IL 191 14 F 1:14-15 2:02.10 20:17.44 20:17.44 6:33/M
54 Savannah Brannan 120 20 F 1:19-24 2:04.94 20:20.28 20:20.28 6:34/M
55 James Perulfi 334 45 M 1:45-49 4:24.03 20:24.39 20:24.39 6:35/M
56 Andrew Meng Edwardsville IL 231 19 M 15:19-24 4:24.27 20:24.63 20:24.63 6:35/M
57 Matthew McDonald SAINT CHARLES MO 362 32 M 3:30-34 4:29.85 20:30.21 20:30.21 6:37/M
58 Mason Drake 364 16 M 18:16-18 4:35.03 20:35.39 20:35.39 6:38/M
59 Tom Collier SAINT LOUIS MO 139 44 M 1:40-44 4:38.48 20:38.84 20:38.84 6:39/M
60 Erik Vandiver 297 29 M 5:25-29 4:40.87 20:41.23 20:41.23 6:40/M
61 Melissa Spencer 279 19 F 2:19-24 2:25.92 20:41.26 20:41.26 6:40/M
62 Derek Burge-Beckley Edwardsville IL 126 29 M 6:25-29 4:45.64 20:46.00 20:46.00 6:42/M
63 Drake Claxton MARYVILLE IL 132 21 M 16:19-24 4:48.03 20:48.39 20:48.39 6:43/M
64 Ethan Dudley Troy 155 15 M 6:14-15 4:49.80 20:50.16 20:50.16 6:43/M
65 Charlie Gentemann MARINE IL 165 13 M 2:12-13 4:53.03 20:53.39 20:53.39 6:44/M
66 Riley Vickrey FLORISSANT 298 17 F 1:16-18 2:40.11 20:55.45 20:55.45 6:45/M
67 Aaron Michael Granite City IL 365 19 M 17:19-24 4:59.19 20:59.55 20:59.55 6:46/M
68 Bryce McMurray 228 15 M 7:14-15 5:01.53 21:01.89 21:01.89 6:47/M
69 Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City IL 374 14 F 2:14-15 2:47.36 21:02.70 21:02.70 6:47/M
70 Ben Ziobro GLEN CARBON IL 323 14 M 8:14-15 5:11.85 21:12.21 21:12.21 6:50/M
71 Alex Uber 332 M 1: 0- 0 5:12.28 21:12.64 21:12.64 6:50/M
72 Ryan Krause Troy IL 343 22 M 18:19-24 5:12.60 21:12.96 21:12.96 6:50/M
73 Ben Perulfi 335 13 M 3:12-13 5:21.17 21:21.53 21:21.53 6:53/M
74 Scott Baxter Edwardsville 109 14 M 9:14-15 5:26.64 21:27.00 21:27.00 6:55/M
75 Peyton Ali Noblesville IN 349 23 F 3:19-24 3:14.25 21:29.59 21:29.59 6:56/M
76 Randy Gardner 368 17 M 19:16-18 5:46.20 21:46.56 21:46.56 7:01/M
77 Joseph Brooks Edwardsville IL 123 18 M 20:16-18 5:49.49 21:49.85 21:49.85 7:02/M
78 Participant 336 336 40 M 2:40-44 5:53.11 21:53.47 21:53.47 7:04/M
79 Peyton Reese 261 14 M 10:14-15 5:59.32 21:59.68 21:59.68 7:05/M
80 Cooper Wittek Edwardsville 317 12 M 4:12-13 6:03.49 22:03.85 22:03.85 7:07/M
81 Roxanne Patrylak Collinsville 240 48 F 1:45-49 3:50.63 22:05.97 22:05.97 7:07/M
82 Makenna Lueking 213 15 F 3:14-15 3:53.27 22:08.61 22:08.61 7:08/M
83 Zach Manion Granite City IL 344 M 2: 0- 0 6:08.96 22:09.32 22:09.32 7:09/M
84 Noah Gallivan ALTON IL 162 12 M 5:12-13 6:11.90 22:12.26 22:12.26 7:10/M
85 Kevin Merrick Glen Carbon IL 233 38 M 4:35-39 6:13.02 22:13.38 22:13.38 7:10/M
86 Tony Harold Granite City IL 369 18 M 21:16-18 6:15.37 22:15.73 22:15.73 7:11/M
87 Zain Pyacali Cleveland OH 341 M 3: 0- 0 6:16.74 22:17.10 22:17.10 7:11/M
88 Aidan Riley O FALLON MO 262 16 M 22:16-18 6:19.79 22:20.15 22:20.15 7:12/M
89 Gabe Roberts Cottage Hills IL 263 15 M 11:14-15 6:21.00 22:21.36 22:21.36 7:13/M
90 Maya Lueking Edwardsville IL 212 13 F 1:12-13 4:13.45 22:28.79 22:28.79 7:15/M
91 Xavier Wilson 315 12 M 6:12-13 6:33.12 22:33.48 22:33.48 7:16/M
92 Daniel Cluphf MARYVILLE 138 27 M 7:25-29 6:38.78 22:39.14 22:39.14 7:18/M
93 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 118 56 F 1:55-59 4:25.90 22:41.24 22:41.24 7:19/M
94 Drew Lollar Ellisville 398 27 M 8:25-29 6:43.19 22:43.55 22:43.55 7:20/M
95 Michael Joyce Shiloh IL 372 54 M 1:50-54 6:43.67 22:44.03 22:44.03 7:20/M
96 Mary Kronable Godfrey IL 380 31 F 1:30-34 4:32.21 22:47.55 22:47.55 7:21/M
97 Matthew Haar BETHALTO IL 171 15 M 12:14-15 6:49.13 22:49.49 22:49.49 7:22/M
98 Jaden Henderson Troy ILLINOIS 224 16 M 23:16-18 6:55.03 22:55.39 22:55.39 7:24/M
99 Mark Mason Edwardsville 217 48 M 2:45-49 6:55.26 22:55.62 22:55.62 7:24/M
100 Zack Gibbs EDWARDSVILLE IL 166 16 M 24:16-18 7:05.62 23:05.98 23:05.98 7:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Colin Thomas 291 11 M 1: 1-11 7:18.04 23:18.40 23:18.40 7:31/M
102 Kaitlyn Loyet 210 16 F 2:16-18 5:05.99 23:21.33 23:21.33 7:32/M
103 Cory Gallivan Alton 163 46 M 3:45-49 7:21.45 23:21.81 23:21.81 7:32/M
104 Christine Peterson 246 43 F 1:40-44 5:10.22 23:25.56 23:25.56 7:33/M
105 Jackson Amick EDWARDSVILLE IL 104 12 M 7:12-13 7:27.23 23:27.59 23:27.59 7:34/M
106 Will Voss EDWARDSVILLE IL 301 15 M 13:14-15 7:29.48 23:29.84 23:29.84 7:35/M
107 Jackson Kirk Granite city 190 13 M 8:12-13 7:44.46 23:44.82 23:44.82 7:39/M
108 Sam Wittek Edwardsville 318 14 M 14:14-15 7:45.23 23:45.59 23:45.59 7:40/M
109 Jillian Welsh 309 15 F 4:14-15 5:32.69 23:48.03 23:48.03 7:41/M
110 Stephanie Pruitt BUNKER HILL 252 27 F 1:25-29 5:34.39 23:49.73 23:49.73 7:41/M
111 Chris Amick EDWARDSVILLE IL 103 44 M 3:40-44 7:53.02 23:53.38 23:53.38 7:42/M
112 Julie Ruckman Edwardsville 268 40 F 2:40-44 5:40.87 23:56.21 23:56.21 7:43/M
113 Rachel Schoenecker 272 21 F 4:19-24 5:44.14 23:59.48 23:59.48 7:44/M
114 Laynie Gehrs 164 13 F 2:12-13 5:52.37 24:07.71 24:07.71 7:47/M
115 Kailey Vickrey Florissant 299 14 F 5:14-15 5:52.69 24:08.03 24:08.03 7:47/M
116 Ellie Jander Bridgeton MO 351 16 F 3:16-18 5:57.60 24:12.94 24:12.94 7:48/M
117 Reed Wallace 327 11 M 2: 1-11 8:14.54 24:14.90 24:14.90 7:49/M
118 Gus Range Edwardsville IL 256 10 M 3: 1-11 8:18.40 24:18.76 24:18.76 7:50/M
119 Joe Haughton 177 34 M 4:30-34 8:20.41 24:20.77 24:20.77 7:51/M
120 Lizzy Lynn Edwardsville IL 215 22 F 5:19-24 6:08.57 24:23.91 24:23.91 7:52/M
121 Riley Doyle SOUTH ROXANA IL 153 14 F 6:14-15 6:18.59 24:33.93 24:33.93 7:55/M
122 Ana Keller TROY IL 188 15 F 7:14-15 6:19.17 24:34.51 24:34.51 7:55/M
123 Trevor McGeehan Edwardsville IL 226 15 M 15:14-15 8:35.00 24:35.36 24:35.36 7:56/M
124 Chase Kelley 189 12 M 9:12-13 8:37.60 24:37.96 24:37.96 7:56/M
125 Samuel Yeager Granite City IL 379 16 M 25:16-18 8:58.51 24:58.87 24:58.87 8:03/M
126 Brandon Voss Red Bud IL 370 M 4: 0- 0 8:59.33 24:59.69 24:59.69 8:04/M
127 Logan Schoenbeck 325 17 M 26:16-18 8:59.90 25:00.26 25:00.26 8:04/M
128 Jeff Hoyt Collinsville IL 340 62 M 1:60-99 9:12.38 25:12.74 25:12.74 8:08/M
129 Jim Taylor TROY 290 58 M 1:55-59 9:15.42 25:15.78 25:15.78 8:09/M
130 Lauryn Fenoglio 159 13 F 3:12-13 7:02.10 25:17.44 25:17.44 8:09/M
131 Madison Strotheide Edwardsville 288 14 F 8:14-15 7:03.41 25:18.75 25:18.75 8:10/M
132 Mark Bradley Edwardsville IL 117 57 M 2:55-59 9:20.36 25:20.72 25:20.72 8:10/M
133 Mark Vogt SAINT CHARLES MO 300 56 M 3:55-59 9:22.07 25:22.43 25:22.43 8:11/M
134 Pamela Campbell Hoffman IL 128 60 F 1:60-99 7:16.20 25:31.54 25:31.54 8:14/M
135 Spencer Burkart Edwardsville 127 25 M 9:25-29 9:31.78 25:32.14 25:32.14 8:14/M
136 Marie Harla FREEBURG 175 22 F 6:19-24 7:26.64 25:41.98 25:41.98 8:17/M
137 Alex Zielonko Edwardsville 322 27 M 10:25-29 9:48.14 25:48.50 25:48.50 8:19/M
138 Aubree Wallace 326 14 F 9:14-15 7:37.94 25:53.28 25:53.28 8:21/M
139 Noah Lewis 199 12 M 10:12-13 9:59.29 25:59.65 25:59.65 8:23/M
140 Matt Lewis Edwardsville 198 45 M 4:45-49 10:01.33 26:01.69 26:01.69 8:24/M
141 Jared Bradshaw Bethalto 119 22 M 19:19-24 10:10.62 26:10.98 26:10.98 8:26/M
142 Sydney Chong EDWARDSVILLE IL 131 13 F 4:12-13 8:02.66 26:18.00 26:18.00 8:29/M
143 Tom Loch Edwardsville 203 61 M 2:60-99 10:20.84 26:21.20 26:21.20 8:30/M
144 Bobby Glisson Edwardsville IL 167 15 M 16:14-15 10:22.05 26:22.41 26:22.41 8:30/M
145 Calyn Hartmann 176 17 F 4:16-18 8:09.67 26:25.01 26:25.01 8:31/M
146 Steve Zielonko Glen Carbon IL 347 59 M 4:55-59 10:26.30 26:26.66 26:26.66 8:32/M
147 Magdalen Pifer Edwardsville IL 247 13 F 5:12-13 8:12.74 26:28.08 26:28.08 8:32/M
148 Justin Lochmann VERSAILLES 205 37 M 5:35-39 10:29.19 26:29.55 26:29.55 8:33/M
149 Ann Knoyle Glen Carbon IL 386 51 F 1:50-54 8:15.72 26:31.06 26:31.06 8:33/M
150 Elizabeth Bequette STAUNTON 113 38 F 1:35-39 8:17.00 26:32.34 26:32.34 8:34/M
151 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 184 53 F 2:50-54 8:20.23 26:35.57 26:35.57 8:35/M
152 CRYSTAL CORRILO SAINT LOUIS 143 30 F 2:30-34 8:23.25 26:38.59 26:38.59 8:35/M
153 Benjamin Strotheide 287 17 M 27:16-18 10:41.91 26:42.27 26:42.27 8:37/M
154 Ethan Walter TROY IL 304 11 M 4: 1-11 10:46.87 26:47.23 26:47.23 8:38/M
155 Kraig Weinberg TRENTON 308 57 M 5:55-59 10:50.05 26:50.41 26:50.41 8:39/M
156 Bill Doerr Glen Carbon IL 152 64 M 3:60-99 10:56.15 26:56.51 26:56.51 8:41/M
157 Adrienne Vallett 296 15 F 10:14-15 8:48.75 27:04.09 27:04.09 8:44/M
158 Matt Keller Troy ILLINOIS 353 48 M 5:45-49 11:04.70 27:05.06 27:05.06 8:44/M
159 Spencer Sundberg Glen Carbon 289 12 M 11:12-13 11:06.05 27:06.41 27:06.41 8:45/M
160 Diane Razo Jacksonville IL 260 54 F 3:50-54 8:52.39 27:07.73 27:07.73 8:45/M
161 John Kalmer Highland IL 186 65 M 4:60-99 11:13.17 27:13.53 27:13.53 8:47/M
162 Bill Brooks Alton IL 124 38 M 6:35-39 11:17.80 27:18.16 27:18.16 8:48/M
163 Simone Liefer Red Bud 201 14 F 11:14-15 9:03.02 27:18.36 27:18.36 8:48/M
164 Mark Moran Saint Charles MO 236 44 M 4:40-44 11:29.50 27:29.86 27:29.86 8:52/M
165 Kurt Prenzler Edwardsville 250 63 M 5:60-99 11:34.69 27:35.05 27:35.05 8:54/M
166 Quinn Zusliene Edwardsville IL 384 12 M 12:12-13 11:36.35 27:36.71 27:36.71 8:54/M
167 Alissa Mollett MORO IL 360 16 F 5:16-18 9:23.94 27:39.28 27:39.28 8:55/M
168 Tim Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 271 57 M 6:55-59 11:43.17 27:43.53 27:43.53 8:56/M
169 Mason Wolfram OFallon 319 15 M 17:14-15 11:54.85 27:55.21 27:55.21 9:00/M
170 Karin Beach-Pond ALBUQUERQUE 110 59 F 2:55-59 9:40.59 27:55.93 27:55.93 9:00/M
171 Shelby Quick 253 13 F 6:12-13 9:41.40 27:56.74 27:56.74 9:01/M
172 Lauren White Edwardsville 310 24 F 7:19-24 9:45.77 28:01.11 28:01.11 9:02/M
173 Shona Quick BETHALTO IL 254 46 F 2:45-49 9:50.43 28:05.77 28:05.77 9:04/M
174 Ben Maggos Granite City IL 355 41 M 5:40-44 12:11.49 28:11.85 28:11.85 9:05/M
175 Laura Davis Fairview Heights IL 382 31 F 3:30-34 9:57.24 28:12.58 28:12.58 9:06/M
176 John Rickey 378 65 M 6:60-99 12:12.46 28:12.82 28:12.82 9:06/M
177 Emma Hensley 373 18 F 6:16-18 10:00.13 28:15.47 28:15.47 9:07/M
178 Deacon Anderson Bethalto IL 348 15 M 18:14-15 12:15.35 28:15.71 28:15.71 9:07/M
179 Ashley Ernst 328 30 F 4:30-34 10:04.94 28:20.28 28:20.28 9:08/M
180 Steve McGeehan EDWARDSVILLE IL 225 49 M 6:45-49 12:21.35 28:21.71 28:21.71 9:09/M
181 Rita Prenzler Edwardsville IL 249 47 F 3:45-49 10:06.97 28:22.31 28:22.31 9:09/M
182 Tyler Deets Glen Carbon 148 16 M 28:16-18 12:22.90 28:23.26 28:23.26 9:09/M
183 Holly Head Edwardsville IL 337 43 F 3:40-44 10:13.21 28:28.55 28:28.55 9:11/M
184 Lola Thomas EDWARDSVILLE 293 11 F 1: 1-11 10:23.44 28:38.78 28:38.78 9:14/M
185 Keith Timmins Maryville IL 361 64 M 7:60-99 12:40.12 28:40.48 28:40.48 9:15/M
186 Brian Hill Edwardsville 179 43 M 6:40-44 12:42.45 28:42.81 28:42.81 9:15/M
187 Catherine Bohanon 116 27 F 2:25-29 10:46.91 29:02.25 29:02.25 9:22/M
188 Mark Tschudy EDWARDSVILLE 295 40 M 7:40-44 13:10.90 29:11.26 29:11.26 9:25/M
189 Stephanie L Glen Carbon 194 29 F 3:25-29 10:57.34 29:12.68 29:12.68 9:25/M
190 Jason Law Worden 196 39 M 7:35-39 13:18.88 29:19.24 29:19.24 9:27/M
191 Josh Lawson Edwardsville IL 350 29 M 11:25-29 13:21.46 29:21.82 29:21.82 9:28/M
192 Dean Zurliene Edwardsville IL 383 42 M 8:40-44 13:41.45 29:41.81 29:41.81 9:35/M
193 Vananh Tran MASCOUTAH 294 32 F 5:30-34 11:30.45 29:45.79 29:45.79 9:36/M
194 Emily Smith BETHALTO 278 16 F 7:16-18 11:32.90 29:48.24 29:48.24 9:37/M
195 Joseph Hanger Evansvillle 173 14 M 19:14-15 14:02.02 30:02.38 30:02.38 9:41/M
196 Jay Johnson Glen Carbon 183 52 M 2:50-54 14:02.95 30:03.31 30:03.31 9:42/M
197 Gary Payne Roxana IL 243 61 M 8:60-99 14:03.70 30:04.06 30:04.06 9:42/M
198 John Walsh 302 37 M 8:35-39 14:04.29 30:04.65 30:04.65 9:42/M
199 Sarah Seniker Brighton IL 274 42 F 4:40-44 11:50.05 30:05.39 30:05.39 9:42/M
200 Scott Bale MANCHESTER 107 45 M 7:45-49 14:05.48 30:05.84 30:05.84 9:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 John Paty 242 12 M 13:12-13 14:07.19 30:07.55 30:07.55 9:43/M
202 Max Wiemers GLEN CARBON 312 14 M 20:14-15 14:09.74 30:10.10 30:10.10 9:44/M
203 Elizabeth Otto Saint Louis MO 371 28 M 12:25-29 14:21.53 30:21.89 30:21.89 9:47/M
204 Toon Dallaku Edwardsville IL 381 52 M 3:50-54 14:29.88 30:30.24 30:30.24 9:50/M
205 John McCracken EDWARDSVILLE IL 223 51 M 4:50-54 15:03.29 31:03.65 31:03.65 10:01/M
206 Alli Merrick GLEN CARBON IL 232 8 F 2: 1-11 12:54.98 31:10.32 31:10.32 10:03/M
207 Gary Wilson Maryville 316 60 M 9:60-99 15:19.16 31:19.52 31:19.52 10:06/M
208 Amelia Hill 181 9 F 3: 1-11 13:09.15 31:24.49 31:24.49 10:08/M
209 Molly Lochmann VERSAILLES KY 204 8 F 4: 1-11 13:09.32 31:24.66 31:24.66 10:08/M
210 Lynn Stover EDWARDSVILLE 284 45 F 4:45-49 13:16.42 31:31.76 31:31.76 10:10/M
211 Perry Lott SCOTT AFB 209 43 F 5:40-44 13:23.39 31:38.73 31:38.73 10:12/M
212 Riane Kerwin Saint Louis MO 385 30 F 6:30-34 13:32.76 31:48.10 31:48.10 10:15/M
213 MELISSA ALBERT KEYESPORT IL 101 43 F 6:40-44 13:36.64 31:51.98 31:51.98 10:16/M
214 Dominic Dykstra Glen Carbon IL 157 11 M 5: 1-11 15:56.68 31:57.04 31:57.04 10:18/M
215 Dan Marshall EDWARDSVILLE IL 216 67 M 10:60-99 16:14.06 32:14.42 32:14.42 10:24/M
216 Kip Liggett CASEYVILLE IL 202 62 M 11:60-99 16:17.05 32:17.41 32:17.41 10:25/M
217 Chris Slusser Wood River 277 41 M 9:40-44 16:24.99 32:25.35 32:25.35 10:27/M
218 Kevin Roundcount Grafton 267 62 M 12:60-99 17:02.54 33:02.90 33:02.90 10:39/M
219 Margaret Paty 241 13 F 7:12-13 14:56.18 33:11.52 33:11.52 10:42/M
220 Michele Meckfessel Glen Carbon 230 50 F 4:50-54 14:56.35 33:11.69 33:11.69 10:42/M
221 Madeline Lollar Ellisville 208 28 F 4:25-29 15:15.87 33:31.21 33:31.21 10:49/M
222 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 141 49 F 5:45-49 15:35.43 33:50.77 33:50.77 10:55/M
223 Martin Peterman Wood River IL 330 63 M 13:60-99 18:16.74 34:17.10 34:17.10 11:04/M
224 Thomas McBee Godfrey 221 31 M 5:30-34 18:46.35 34:46.71 34:46.71 11:13/M
225 Claire Ashby Edwardsville 105 21 F 8:19-24 16:58.29 35:13.63 35:13.63 11:22/M
226 Gillen Raisner Glen Carbon 255 14 F 12:14-15 17:12.06 35:27.40 35:27.40 11:26/M
227 Karah Law 197 29 F 5:25-29 17:12.37 35:27.71 35:27.71 11:26/M
228 Gabriella Hill 180 12 F 8:12-13 17:33.70 35:49.04 35:49.04 11:33/M
229 Michael Canamore OFallon 129 25 M 13:25-29 19:56.14 35:56.50 35:56.50 11:35/M
230 Andrew Dayton BALLWIN 146 32 M 6:30-34 19:56.37 35:56.73 35:56.73 11:35/M
231 Cara Rotter Edwardsville 266 37 F 2:35-39 18:23.17 36:38.51 36:38.51 11:49/M
232 Gavin Rotter 265 11 M 6: 1-11 20:38.25 36:38.61 36:38.61 11:49/M
233 Courtney Cooley Brighton 140 41 F 7:40-44 18:28.57 36:43.91 36:43.91 11:51/M
234 Nadia Kuhlman Edwardsville 193 12 F 9:12-13 18:56.15 37:11.49 37:11.49 12:00/M
235 Jack Zickus 321 11 M 7: 1-11 21:24.56 37:24.92 37:24.92 12:04/M
236 Allison Schaffer Godfrey IL 270 46 F 6:45-49 20:21.22 38:36.56 38:36.56 12:27/M
237 Cara Dexheimer Mount Olive 151 40 F 8:40-44 20:24.07 38:39.41 38:39.41 12:28/M
238 Bill Cornell Fort Myers 142 68 M 14:60-99 23:24.15 39:24.51 39:24.51 12:43/M
239 Jessica Stephan Saint Louis 281 36 F 3:35-39 21:29.90 39:45.24 39:45.24 12:49/M
240 Sarah Bland Maryville 114 33 F 7:30-34 22:25.60 40:40.94 40:40.94 13:07/M
241 Manoucheka McBee GODFREY 220 22 F 9:19-24 23:40.44 41:55.78 41:55.78 13:31/M
242 Holly Romann Edwardsville 264 56 F 3:55-59 25:25.74 43:41.08 43:41.08 14:05/M
243 Nancy Migliozzi Edwardsville 235 50 F 5:50-54 25:26.13 43:41.47 43:41.47 14:05/M
244 Casey Jones Chicago IL 185 34 F 8:30-34 27:57.47 46:12.81 46:12.81 14:54/M
245 Christy Halley 172 43 F 9:40-44 27:57.59 46:12.93 46:12.93 14:54/M
246 Lisa Thompson Chicago IL 354 60 F 2:60-99 28:25.59 46:40.93 46:40.93 15:03/M
247 Summer Walsh 303 36 F 4:35-39 28:41.62 46:56.96 46:56.96 15:08/M
248 Cassidy Beck GLEN CARBON 112 36 F 5:35-39 28:41.72 46:57.06 46:57.06 15:09/M
Top  

1 Mile Fun Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kathryn Range Edwardsville IL 257 42 F 1: 1-99   24:54.07 24:54.07 8:02/M
2 Jack Deets Glen Carbon 149 11 M 1: 1-99   37:21.67 37:21.67 12:03/M
3 Sara Frank EDWARDSVILLE 161 29 F 2: 1-99 18:33.72 43:27.79 43:27.79 14:01/M
Top  

Clydesdale 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Dykstra Glen Carbon IL 156 45 M 1: 1-99   27:14.55 27:14.55 8:47/M
2 Allie Stover 282 13 F 1: 1-99   36:26.85 36:26.85 11:45/M