Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational3/1/2019

< Back

#1 Girls 60 Meters Entries

Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Taylor ARNOLD FR Alton8.30
2 Elizabeth BARNETT SR Salem8.86
3 Ashley BEASLEY JR CartervilleNT
4 Zmya BINFORD SO SpartaNT
5 A'niyah BLACK FR Carbondale9.16
6 Mallory BLAKE SO McCracken County HighNT
7 Landis BRANDON JR Monticello8.50
8 Sydney BUCHANAN SO Monticello8.26
9 A'Kashia BUCHANAN FR Marion8.80
10 Morgan BURKEY JR Carterville8.83
11 Ashley BUTLER FR ApolloNT
12 Olivia CARLE SO Red BudNT
13 Hope CARTER JR Evansville North8.80
14 Paige COLEMAN SO HarrisburgNT
15 Jessica COUGHLIN JR Belleville West8.10
16 Natalia DAVIS FR Henderson County8.45
17 Aliyah DAVIS SO Centralia8.84
18 Madison DAVIS SR DuQuoin8.08
19 IsisDora DICKNEITE FR Mt. Vernon8.67
20 Island DOOLEY JR Murphysboro9.40
21 Ayanna DUNKLIN FR DuQuoin8.44
22 McKenzie ELKINS SO Marshall County9.14
23 De'aja FINCH FR Murphysboro8.40
24 Kenaiya GILBERT SO ApolloNT
25 Kylie GORMANN FR Centralia8.50
26 Kerstin GREEN FR Herrin10.50
27 Claire GROHMANN SO Red Bud14.00
28 Zaria HAYES FR Cahokia8.64
29 Taylor HENNERICH JR Chester9.50
30 Novie HOLLIDAY SO Carbondale8.30
31 Deaja HOLLOWAY JR O'Fallon8.00
32 Zoie HOWARD SO O'Fallon7.80
33 Alashya HUDSON SR East St. Louis8.50
34 Tykiaza JONES SR Belleville West8.17
35 Alexa KITTLE SO Evansville North8.79
36 Keyonna LAMAR FR Murphysboro8.50
37 Markia LAMPLEY SO East St. Louis8.30
38 Lizzie LEVINSON SR McCracken County High8.67
39 Mattie LIEB JR Monticello8.14
40 Wykila LITTLE FR CahokiaNT
41 Tottionna LLYOD FR DuQuoin9.06
42 Damojia LOWERY SO Sparta8.60
43 Madelyn MARAGNI FR Marion9.50
44 Emma MARLER FR Marion9.00
45 Brooke MARTIN SR Salem8.50
46 Camryn MASON SO McCracken County High8.31
47 Bre MCPHERSON JR Marshall CountyNT
48 Brynn METCALF FR Salem9.00
49 Avery MIERS SO Chester11.35
50 Saadiya MITCHELL JR Belleville East8.59
51 Faith MITCHELL SR East St. Louis8.20
52 Makenna MOSS FR Harrisburg9.28
53 Kalin NETTLES JR Mt. Vernon8.69
54 Danielle NUNN FR Belleville East8.65
55 Addison OSMAN JR Anna-Jonesboro8.65
56 Hailey PERSINGER SR Cowden-Herrick9.30
57 Renee RAGLIN FR Alton8.10
58 Shanelle REID JR Centralia8.30
59 Shelby ROTH SO Chester10.90
60 Meyaurra ROWELL FR SpartaNT
61 Abbi RUSSELL FR HarrisburgNT
62 Kurstiana SACHAN FR Vandalia9.25
63 Kelvi SEARCY SR Belleville West8.20
64 Asaunta' SESSION SO CahokiaNT
65 Alayshia SMOOT FR ApolloNT
66 Jackalynn SMOTHERS FR Marshall CountyNT
67 Sierra STEIBEL SO Red BudNT
68 Charlotte STEIFER JR Mt. Vernon8.55
69 Isabella TICHENOR SO Henderson CountyNT
70 Malikia TUCKER SO CarbondaleNT
71 Kassidy VAN UYTVEN FR Vandalia9.48
72 Nevaeh WADE SO Herrin9.72
73 Brianna WILLIAMS JR O'Fallon8.37
74 Ryshelle WILLIAMS JR Belleville East8.54
75 Kara YUNKER SO Evansville North8.77
Total Entries: 75