PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A | 8:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 (1) | |||||
2 | Apollo | A | 8:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
2 (2) | |||||
3 | Marion | A | 8:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||
4 | Marshall County | A | 8:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||
5 | East St. Louis | A | 9:00.78 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Nashville | A | 9:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||
7 | Carbondale | A | 9:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||
8 | Evansville North | A | 9:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) | |||||
9 | Mt. Vernon | A | 9:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 (2) | |||||
10 | Harrisburg | A | 9:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 (3) | |||||
11 | McCracken County High | A | 9:23.52 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||
12 | Herrin | A | 9:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||
13 | Evansville Reitz Memorial | A | 9:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | |||||
14 | Olney (Richland County) | A | 9:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | |||||
15 | Steeleville | A | 9:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | |||||
16 | Triad | A | 9:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) | |||||
17 | Owensboro | A | 9:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
1 (9) | |||||
18 | Evansville Central | A | 10:30.62 |
|
|
|
|
1 (10) | |||||
19 | Salem | A | 10:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
2 (9) | |||||
Red Bud | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Champaign Central | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Sparta | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Altamont | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Centralia | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evansville North | A | 9:18.08 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Mt. Vernon | A | 9:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Harrisburg | A | 9:23.04 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | McCracken County High | A | 9:23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Herrin | A | 9:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Olney (Richland County) | A | 9:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
7 | Steeleville | A | 9:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
8 | Triad | A | 9:37.47 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
9 | Owensboro | A | 9:45.75 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
10 | Evansville Central | A | 10:30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Red Bud | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Sparta | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Altamont | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A | 8:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Apollo | A | 8:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Marion | A | 8:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Marshall County | A | 8:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | East St. Louis | A | 9:00.78 | |||||||||
6 | Nashville | A | 9:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
7 | Carbondale | A | 9:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
8 | Evansville Reitz Memorial | A | 9:28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
9 | Salem | A | 10:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Champaign Central | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Centralia | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|