Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey STOFFEL | SO | Steeleville | 2:40.00 |
2 | Lucus STOKES | FR | Shelbyville | 2:43.66 |
3 | Dayton BAUE | JR | Steeleville | 2:51.00 |
4 | Ethan SUMMERS | FR | Red Bud | 2:59.00 |
5 | Justus BECK | JR | Altamont | NT |
6 | Reece CARROLL | FR | Owensboro | NT |
7 | Dalton CORNWELL | FR | Henderson County | NT |
8 | Carew ELLINGTON | SO | McCracken County High | NT |
9 | Ronald MCKINNLEY | SO | East St. Louis | NT |
10 | Cody YOUNG | JR | Owensboro | NT |
11 | Nicholas ZWILLING | FR | Newton | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley SMITH | FR | Marion | 2:32.00 |
2 | Austin LOEFFLER | FR | Henderson County | 2:34.04 |
3 | Braden HUDGINS | SO | Carbondale | 2:34.93 |
4 | Cruz GRINNELL | FR | Marion | 2:35.00 |
5 | Cody KEMPFER | FR | Sparta | 2:35.00 |
6 | Logan ORTIZ | FR | Salem | 2:35.00 |
7 | Lenny TWEEDY | FR | Murphysboro | 2:35.00 |
8 | Skylar WILEAVER | SR | Monticello | 2:35.00 |
9 | Brentyn BRUNKHORST | FR | Red Bud | 2:39.00 |
10 | Lee CRAIG | FR | Sparta | 2:40.00 |
11 | Cody MITCHELL | FR | Carbondale | 2:40.00 |
12 | Garland HOWARD | East St. Louis | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alec CROSS | FR | Centralia | 2:20.00 |
2 | Ramzi SMITH | SO | Evansville Central | 2:20.00 |
3 | Grant WILSON | SR | Marshall County | 2:20.79 |
4 | Ethan DOWELL | SR | Marshall County | 2:24.00 |
5 | Breyton BECK | FR | Shelbyville | 2:25.00 |
6 | Amar KORIC | FR | Champaign Central | 2:25.00 |
7 | Kobe FITZGERALD | SR | Owensboro | 2:25.11 |
8 | Jack CAMARCA | JR | Champaign Central | 2:27.00 |
9 | Gavin BOYLES | SR | Salem | 2:30.00 |
10 | Nick FLOWERS | SR | Monticello | 2:30.00 |
11 | Logan VESTAL | FR | Murphysboro | 2:30.00 |
12 | Jerod RUFFNER | SO | Altamont | 2:31.00 |
13 | Hayden VOELKER | SR | Altamont | 2:31.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson RINEHART | SR | Mt. Vernon | 2:17.00 |
2 | JALON STRONG | SO | Cahokia | 2:17.00 |
3 | Seth MARTIN | SR | Triad | 2:17.50 |
4 | Croix KNARIAN | SR | Evansville North | 2:17.63 |
5 | Aden BOONE | FR | Mt. Vernon | 2:18.00 |
6 | Drew GARRISON | SO | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:18.00 |
7 | Andrew GOLBA | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:18.00 |
8 | Tyrese MEEKS | SO | East St. Louis | 2:18.00 |
9 | Will MILLER | SO | Shelbyville | 2:18.00 |
10 | Will THOMPSON | FR | Marion | 2:18.00 |
11 | Kyler WEST | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 2:18.00 |
12 | Hayden MITCHELL | SO | Murphysboro | 2:19.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian MEYER | JR | Nashville | 2:12.00 |
2 | Case GOLDSMITH | SO | Vandalia | 2:12.12 |
3 | Isaac BURNS | JR | Evansville North | 2:13.15 |
4 | DeAnthony STINSON | SO | Evansville Central | 2:13.60 |
5 | Jake ALVEY | SO | Apollo | 2:13.98 |
6 | Jarod WILLIS | JR | Triad | 2:14.00 |
7 | Caleb BAGWELL | SO | Triad | 2:15.00 |
8 | Keaton ROSADO | SO | Herrin | 2:15.00 |
9 | Carson TRUE | FR | Centralia | 2:15.00 |
11 | Ethan SMITH | SO | McCracken County High | 2:15.08 |
12 | Dalton BARNETT | SR | Apollo | 2:15.32 |
13 | Jalani RICE | JR | Cahokia | 2:16.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Travis HART | SR | Gibson Southern | 2:01.15 |
2 | Blake RIGDON | JR | Apollo | 2:03.10 |
3 | Cole PARKER | SR | McCracken County High | 2:04.70 |
4 | Gage FRASER | SR | Marshall | 2:05.00 |
5 | Matt SPEIDEL | JR | Centralia | 2:05.38 |
6 | Zach LAURENCE | JR | Evansville North | 2:07.32 |
7 | Josiah RATTS | SR | Monticello | 2:08.00 |
8 | Cody RECTOR | SR | Carterville | 2:10.00 |
9 | Michael OLIVER | SR | Herrin | 2:10.20 |
10 | Braden TATE | JR | Salem | 2:11.00 |
11 | Haven HORTON | SO | Carbondale | 2:11.87 |
12 | Christian COSNER | JR | Marshall County | 2:11.98 |