St. Clair County Girls ChampionshipsCity Of Champions, IL
4/24/2019

< Back

#4 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 34 Shonjahnea GRIGGS SR East St. Louis 2:25.22
1:12.69 1:12.53
(1:12.69) (2:25.22)
10
2 45 Peyton SCHIEPPE FR O'Fallon 2:25.46
1:12.43 1:13.03
(1:12.43) (2:25.46)
8
3 74 Gabrielle GRIGGS FR Belleville East 2:25.52
1:13.22 1:12.31
(1:13.22) (2:25.52)
6
4 87 Danielle SCHULTZ SR Belleville East 2:27.55
1:12.89 1:14.67
(1:12.89) (2:27.55)
5
5 11 Alyssa ELLIOTT FR Belleville West 2:30.26
1:13.58 1:16.69
(1:13.58) (2:30.26)
4
6 66 Sofia PARKER SO O'Fallon 2:30.33
1:13.51 1:16.83
(1:13.51) (2:30.33)
3
7 144 Elizabeth BYINGTON SR Mascoutah 2:32.26
1:13.69 1:18.57
(1:13.69) (2:32.26)
2
8 22 Karlon'tajhi MOBLEY JR East St. Louis 2:36.09
1:13.89 1:22.21
(1:13.89) (2:36.09)
1
9 8 Elle DOERR JR Belleville West 2:37.78
1:13.96 1:23.83
(1:13.96) (2:37.78)
 
10 128 Natalie HART JR Mascoutah 2:46.29
1:17.79 1:28.50
(1:17.79) (2:46.29)
 
11 98 Ta'Niyah WILLIAMS FR Cahokia 3:03.64
1:18.87 1:44.77
(1:18.87) (3:03.64)
 

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD # Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 34 Shonjahnea GRIGGS SR East St. Louis2:25.22
1:12.69 1:12.53
(1:12.69) (2:25.22)
10
2 45 Peyton SCHIEPPE FR O'Fallon2:25.46
1:12.43 1:13.03
(1:12.43) (2:25.46)
8
3 74 Gabrielle GRIGGS FR Belleville East2:25.52
1:13.22 1:12.31
(1:13.22) (2:25.52)
6
4 87 Danielle SCHULTZ SR Belleville East2:27.55
1:12.89 1:14.67
(1:12.89) (2:27.55)
5
5 11 Alyssa ELLIOTT FR Belleville West2:30.26
1:13.58 1:16.69
(1:13.58) (2:30.26)
4
6 66 Sofia PARKER SO O'Fallon2:30.33
1:13.51 1:16.83
(1:13.51) (2:30.33)
3
7 144 Elizabeth BYINGTON SR Mascoutah2:32.26
1:13.69 1:18.57
(1:13.69) (2:32.26)
2
8 22 Karlon'tajhi MOBLEY JR East St. Louis2:36.09
1:13.89 1:22.21
(1:13.89) (2:36.09)
1
9 8 Elle DOERR JR Belleville West2:37.78
1:13.96 1:23.83
(1:13.96) (2:37.78)
 
10 128 Natalie HART JR Mascoutah2:46.29
1:17.79 1:28.50
(1:17.79) (2:46.29)
 
11 98 Ta'Niyah WILLIAMS FR Cahokia3:03.64
1:18.87 1:44.77
(1:18.87) (3:03.64)