Collinsville, IL

Collinsville

9/16/2020

Race #1

MEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Triad281-3-5-6-13(16)(18)1:28:5717:482:09.5
2Collinsville402-4-9-10-15(17)(25)1:30:1018:022:17.4
3Granite City697-8-14-19-21(23)(26)1:34:1218:511:28.3
4Alton9311-12-20-22-28(30)(32)1:38:2219:412:47.2
5Greenville14424-27-29-31-33(34)(35)1:55:0823:026:38.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Drake BLEIERSR853Triad116:40.50---5:33.5
2Trey PETERSONFR825Collinsville216:40.80.305:33.6
3Ethan DUDLEYJR854Triad317:28.1047.605:49.4
4Axel MUNIZSR823Collinsville417:45.401:04.905:55.1
5Andrew PACEFR857Triad517:54.401:13.905:58.1
6Caleb BAGWELLSR852Triad618:03.201:22.706:01.1
7Thomas WESTBROOKJR841Granite City718:03.401:22.906:01.1
8Randy GARDNERSR837Granite City818:16.201:35.706:05.4
9Theo PAXTONSR824Collinsville918:19.901:39.406:06.6
10Brock CUNNINGHAMJR819Collinsville1018:25.001:44.506:08.3
11Simon MCCLAINESO810Alton1118:37.601:57.106:12.5
12Christian KOTZAMANISSO806Alton1218:46.102:05.606:15.4
13Ben WINSLOWSO858Triad1318:50.002:09.506:16.7
14Aaron MCKEALSR839Granite City1418:54.802:14.306:18.3
15Andrew GONSKIFR820Collinsville1518:58.202:17.706:19.4
16Jaden HENDERSONSR855Triad1619:00.602:20.106:20.2
17Evan HEINZJR821Collinsville1719:08.202:27.706:22.7
18Jacob METCALF FR856Triad1819:10.602:30.106:23.5
19Ethan BEATTYSO835Granite City1919:25.302:44.806:28.4
20River WRICSHNIKSO811Alton2019:30.402:49.906:30.1
21Alex WEAVERSO840Granite City2119:31.702:51.206:30.6
22Parker MAYHEWFR809Alton2220:02.503:22.006:40.8
23Jackson KIRKSO838Granite City2320:08.203:27.706:42.7
24Judah LISSSO867Greenville2420:11.803:31.306:43.9
25Kevin VARELASR826Collinsville2520:18.503:38.006:46.2
26Matthew WILSONSR842Granite City2620:26.703:46.206:48.9
27Nathaniel WILLIAMSSO878Greenville2720:54.504:14.006:58.2
28Alejandro MENDOZASO822Collinsville--21:01.804:21.307:00.6
29John KRAFKASO807Alton2821:24.804:44.307:08.3
30Wessley SUSSENBACHJR874Greenville2922:43.806:03.307:34.6
31Nathan BARTLETTFR805Alton3022:55.706:15.207:38.6
32Wyatt EMKENFR865Greenville3124:26.907:46.408:09.0
33Grant LOCKHARTSR808Alton3226:14.309:33.808:44.8
34Friedrich PETERSJR870Greenville3326:50.6010:10.108:56.9
35Jordan PIERCEJR871Greenville3427:30.3010:49.809:10.1
36Walter SMITHJR873Greenville3528:22.5011:42.009:27.5
37Gabe DICKERSONJR863Greenville--28:34.4011:53.909:31.5

Race #2

WOMEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Triad301-4-6-7-12(13)1:52:0622:263:34.8
2Granite City322-3-8-9-10(11)(18)1:51:4422:211:13.2
3Collinsville675-14-15-16-17(19)2:17:5127:359:52.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Sydney HARTOINSR847Triad120:47.50---6:55.8
2Claire SYKESSR832Granite City221:42.4054.907:14.1
3Lacey KUNZSR830Granite City321:49.501:02.007:16.5
4Kailey PETERSONSO850Triad422:10.101:22.607:23.4
5Maggie FITZGERALDSR812Collinsville522:12.401:24.907:24.1
6Clare SCHAFTJR851Triad622:13.701:26.207:24.6
7Chloe GOUGHSO846Triad722:32.201:44.707:30.7
8Lauryn FENOGLIOSO827Granite City822:36.001:48.507:32.0
9Emilee FRANKLINFR828Granite City922:39.801:52.307:33.3
10Shannon ROUSTIOJR831Granite City1022:55.602:08.107:38.5
11Lillian HARRISJR829Granite City1123:14.602:27.107:44.9
12Mattie NOYESJR849Triad1224:22.303:34.808:07.4
13Amanda BAGWELLFR844Triad1324:24.303:36.808:08.1
14Alayna RABOZZISO802Alton--25:05.504:18.008:21.8
15Mia EMKENJR864Greenville--25:30.504:43.008:30.2
16Kassidy REAJR815Collinsville1425:37.904:50.408:32.6
17Hannah PETTITSR814Collinsville1526:22.605:35.108:47.5
18Eva SCHWAABSR804Alton--27:42.406:54.909:14.1
19Ellyn MILLERSO868Greenville--28:15.107:27.609:25.0
20Keira WINTERICHSO817Collinsville1631:33.1010:45.6010:31.0
21Leslie RIVERAJR816Collinsville1732:04.9011:17.4010:41.6
22Rowan WALLACESO834Granite City1833:03.5012:16.0011:01.2
23Lorelei HARNESSJR813Collinsville1933:20.9012:33.4011:07.0
24Kinley GROVEFR866Greenville--33:44.0012:56.5011:14.7