Jacksonville HS Indoor Class 2A-3AJacksonville, IL
3/6/2020

Friday

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Pole Vault Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 55m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 55 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteBoys 55 Meters Prelim Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 55m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 55m Hurdles Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 55 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 55 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mascoutah MASC 98
2 Eureka EURE 80
3 Columbia COLU 55
4 Glenwood GLEN 40
5 Freeburg FREE 28
5 Rochester ROCH 28
7 Southeast (Springfield) SOUT 25
8 Macomb MACO 23
8 Alton ALTO 23
10 Highland HIGH 21
10 Breese Central BREE 21
12 Quincy QUIN 19
13 Jacksonville JACK 16
13 Illinois Valley Central ILLI 16
13 Granite City GRAN 16
16 Monmouth-Roseville MONM 11
17 Sacred Heart-Griffin SACR 8
17 Jersey JERS 8
19 Manual MANU 7
20 Bloomington Central Catholic BLOO 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mascoutah MASC 60
1 Richwoods RICH 60
3 Glenwood GLEN 57
4 Bloomington Central Catholic BLOO 54.5
5 Keokuk KEOK 41
6 Freeburg FREE 34
7 Southeast (Springfield) SOUT 28.5
8 Civic Memorial CIVI 27
8 Highland HIGH 27
10 Staunton STAU 18
11 Canton CANT 17
12 Quincy QUIN 16
13 Breese Central BREE 15
13 Olney (Richland County) OLNE 15
15 Sacred Heart-Griffin SACR 14
16 Monmouth-Roseville MONM 13.5
17 Macomb MACO 9.5
18 Jacksonville JACK 8
19 Granite City GRAN 7
19 Collinsville COLL 7
21 Rochester ROCH 6
21 Lanphier LANP 6
23 Columbia COLU 5