HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tayte ALBRITTON | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 2:28.26 |
|
35 | |||||||||
2 | Carlos SIMONI | SR | Gibault Catholic | 2:34.21 |
|
46 | |||||||||
3 | Nick HOGAN | SO | Virden | 2:36.54 |
|
49 | |||||||||
4 | Aidan BRADBURY | SO | Pawnee | 2:37.33 |
|
51 | |||||||||
5 | Nick REBBE | SR | PORTA | 2:37.36 |
|
52 | |||||||||
6 | Javon CAMPBELL | FR | Madison | 2:42.79 |
|
53 | |||||||||
7 | Alex DELACRUZ | SO | Litchfield | 2:44.79 |
|
54 | |||||||||
8 | Zach BEATTE | SR | Dupo | 2:46.60 |
|
55 | |||||||||
9 | Eli EMBLEY | JR | Virginia | 2:47.31 |
|
56 | |||||||||
10 | Alex STONE | SO | New Berlin | 2:47.94 |
|
58 | |||||||||
11 | Andrew HELFRICH | SO | Pawnee | 2:48.59 |
|
59 | |||||||||
12 | Jacob PETERS | SR | Routt | 2:50.22 |
|
60 | |||||||||
13 | Ethan TRASK | FR | Heyworth | 2:51.20 |
|
61 | |||||||||
14 | Aidan KENYON | FR | Cuba | 2:57.36 |
|
62 | |||||||||
15 | Mathew STEAD | JR | Cuba | 3:24.26 |
|
64 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon ANDERSON | SR | PORTA | 2:15.59 |
|
11 | |||||||||
2 | Avery GLASGOW | FR | Williamsville | 2:22.66 |
|
26 | |||||||||
3 | Brock RICHARDS | FR | Maroa-Forsyth | 2:22.83 |
|
27 | |||||||||
4 | Kevin CHANEY | SO | Midwest Central | 2:24.74 |
|
29 | |||||||||
5 | Greg FLUELEN | SR | Sangamon Valley | 2:27.79 |
|
32 | |||||||||
6 | Clayton DONAGHER | FR | Steeleville | 2:28.92 |
|
36 | |||||||||
7 | Colt CHERRY | SO | Virden | 2:29.15 |
|
37 | |||||||||
8 | Luke FANSWORTH | SO | Williamsville | 2:29.67 |
|
38 | |||||||||
9 | Brandon MALLOY | FR | Litchfield | 2:29.86 |
|
39 | |||||||||
10 | Kohen HOOTS | FR | Routt | 2:29.97 |
|
40 | |||||||||
11 | Eli HOEHN | FR | Auburn | 2:30.01 |
|
41 | |||||||||
12 | Camden HARMON | SR | Shiloh | 2:30.22 |
|
42 | |||||||||
13 | Tyler VONLANKIN | FR | Shiloh | 2:30.48 |
|
44 | |||||||||
14 | Damien CONEY | SO | Okaw Valley | 2:34.62 |
|
47 | |||||||||
15 | Kaden OLIVE | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:47.51 |
|
57 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston OZIER | JR | Okaw Valley | 2:16.40 |
|
13 | |||||||||
2 | Breyton BECK | SO | Shelbyville | 2:17.15 |
|
15 | |||||||||
3 | Cole GRUENKE | FR | Wesclin | 2:19.63 |
|
19 | |||||||||
4 | Jacob MUEHLHER | SR | Gibault Catholic | 2:19.77 |
|
20 | |||||||||
5 | Zeke FRAPPIER | JR | Pleasant Plains | 2:21.37 |
|
24 | |||||||||
6 | Cameron KERNAGHAN | FR | St. Teresa | 2:22.17 |
|
25 | |||||||||
7 | Parker KNOUS | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 2:26.07 |
|
30 | |||||||||
8 | Kieth ORWIG | SR | Rushville-Industry | 2:26.99 |
|
31 | |||||||||
9 | Keyonte SCARBROUGH | JR | Dupo | 2:27.84 |
|
33 | |||||||||
10 | Will MILLER | JR | Shelbyville | 2:35.73 |
|
48 | |||||||||
11 | Elijah FOSTER | SR | Auburn | 2:36.67 |
|
50 | |||||||||
12 | Gavin ELAM | SR | Hillsboro | 3:03.27 |
|
63 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ray DAGNER | JR | Steeleville | 2:12.56 |
|
2 | 7 | ||||||
2 | Stone ZIRBELBACH | SR | Pleasant Hill | 2:14.94 |
|
9 | |||||||
3 | Jacob MORRIS | JR | Alton Marquette | 2:15.25 |
|
10 | |||||||
4 | Caleb KERNAGHAN | FR | St. Teresa | 2:16.88 |
|
14 | |||||||
5 | Tanner FOX | JR | Father McGivney Catholic | 2:18.21 |
|
16 | |||||||
6 | Joe GOODENOW | SR | Athens | 2:19.49 |
|
18 | |||||||
7 | Micah HOVING | FR | Tremont | 2:19.89 |
|
21 | |||||||
8 | Dillon CROOK | JR | Rushville-Industry | 2:19.91 |
|
22 | |||||||
9 | Luke STEGALL | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:20.45 |
|
23 | |||||||
10 | Reece BUTCHER | SO | New Berlin | 2:23.00 |
|
28 | |||||||
11 | Levi CORRIGAN | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 2:30.34 |
|
43 | |||||||
12 | Chauncy BRISCH | FR | Sangamon Valley | 2:30.53 |
|
45 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | PL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick SUNLEY | SR | Pleasant Plains | 2:06.12 |
|
10 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | Isaac JONES | SO | Astoria | 2:06.62 |
|
8 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | Clayton BROWN | JR | Tremont | 2:07.38 |
|
6 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | Christian HENSLEY | SR | Knoxville | 2:09.65 |
|
5 | 4 | ||||||||
5 | Cole KIRKHAM | SO | Carthage | 2:10.94 |
|
4 | 5 | ||||||||
6 | Lucas CREEK | SR | Illini Bluffs | 2:10.98 |
|
3 | 6 | ||||||||
7 | Tyler GUTHRIE | JR | Father McGivney Catholic | 2:13.92 |
|
1 | 8 | ||||||||
8 | Jacob RUMMERFIELD | SR | Alton Marquette | 2:15.64 |
|
12 | |||||||||
9 | Jacob PRESSER | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 2:18.59 |
|
17 | |||||||||
10 | Drake MUDD | FR | Carthage | 2:28.14 |
|
34 |