Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conner SMITH | FR | PORTA | 6.26m |
2 | Chris CUYUGAN | FR | Springfield Lutheran | 23' 0" |
3 | Zeke LOVELAND | FR | Cuba | 24' 0" |
4 | Evan MUEHLHER | SO | Gibault Catholic | 7.60m |
5 | Nic MERSHON | SR | Unity (Mendon) | 25' 0" |
6 | Logan STEDMAN | FR | Tremont | 25' 0" |
7 | Harrison NEPUTE | FR | Carlinville | 25' 0" |
8 | Tucker SPENCER | SO | Astoria | 25' 2" |
9 | Evan MOON | FR | Steeleville | 25' 4.50" |
10 | Dawson SHIELDS | FR | Cuba | 26' 6" |
11 | Hunter MARLIN | SO | Warsaw | 27' 0" |
12 | Seth WEBNER | SO | Okaw Valley | 28' 4" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalton LOFTIS | SR | Virden | 29' 11" |
2 | Gabe SCHEUERMANN | SO | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 30' 0" |
3 | Nate WERRIES | JR | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 30' 0" |
4 | AJ BIANCO | JR | Heyworth | 30' 9" |
5 | Kyler LEONARD | JR | Warsaw | 31' 0" |
6 | Zach ONTIS | FR | Pleasant Hill | 31' 0" |
7 | Connor HAERTLING | JR | Steeleville | 32' 0" |
8 | Malik CALHOUN | SR | Dupo | 32' 2" |
9 | Jeremy OLSEN | SO | Tremont | 32' 10" |
10 | Cody CHERNOWSKY | SR | Athens | 33' 0" |
11 | Marvin CAMPBELL | SR | Madison | 33' 3" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonah HUTTON | JR | Routt | 33' 5" |
2 | Ryan SCHODLATZ | JR | Okaw Valley | 33' 9.50" |
3 | Zach MISSEY | SR | Wesclin | 34' 0" |
4 | Travis WOODALL | SR | Wesclin | 34' 0" |
5 | Nathan DAVIS | JR | Pleasant Plains | 10.50m |
6 | Ethan KUHAR | SO | Virden | 34' 8" |
7 | Caden ANSTEDT | FR | Pittsfield | 10.67m |
8 | Jacob WARREN | JR | Lewistown | 35' 0" |
9 | Dane WINKLER | SO | Lewistown | 35' 0" |
10 | Liam MONAHAN | JR | Pawnee | 35' 0" |
11 | Colton DECKER | FR | Routt | 35' 1" |
12 | Brady JOHNSON | SO | Carthage | 35' 2" |
13 | Hunter BOSTON | SR | Carthage | 35' 3" |
14 | Skyler SMITH | JR | Pittsfield | 10.86m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig PUTNAM | SO | Knoxville | 35' 8" |
2 | Dylan MAXWELL | SR | Litchfield | 10.97m |
3 | Afton CLARK | FR | Rushville-Industry | 36' 0" |
4 | A.J. PANKEY | JR | Pleasant Plains | 36' 0.25" |
5 | Caleb INCARNATO | JR | Sangamon Valley | 36' 1.50" |
6 | Owen THOMECZEK | JR | Alton Marquette | 36' 6" |
7 | Johnaton MILLER | JR | Astoria | 37' 10" |
8 | Logan BUSHONG | SR | Athens | 38' 10" |
9 | Isaac ADAMS | JR | Deer Creek-Mackinaw | 39' 0" |
10 | Rutger SCHLEYHAHN | SR | Williamsville | 39' 10" |
11 | Jefferson THOMAS | SR | Litchfield | 12.19m |
12 | Ethan MUDD | JR | New Berlin | 12.20m |
13 | Owen KNOEBEL | JR | Shiloh | 40' 2" |
14 | Hunter STROM | JR | Knoxville | 40' 2" |
15 | Cole WHEELER | JR | Shiloh | 40' 3" |
16 | Max SHONKWILER | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 12.33m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach JOHNSON | SR | Rushville-Industry | 40' 6" |
2 | Russel WELCH | SO | Meredosia-Chambersburg | 42' 0" |
3 | Grant MOSE | SR | Shelbyville | 42' 1.25" |
4 | Kobe WILLIAMS | JR | PORTA | 12.95m |
5 | Magnus WELLS | SO | Hillsboro | 43' 2" |
6 | Jacob ROLLINS | SO | Auburn | 13.71m |
7 | Trenton KEYS | SR | Dupo | 45' 0" |
8 | Caleb RUTHERFORD | SR | Sangamon Valley | 46' 2" |
9 | Colton ROBINSON | SO | Carlinville | 14.18m |
10 | Jake HEWITT | JR | Alton Marquette | 48' 6" |
11 | FJ SIMPSON | JR | Williamsville | 48' 7" |
12 | Hayden KNOTT | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 15.96m |
13 | Greg ZELLERS | SR | New Berlin | 17.76m |
14 | Zac BOLTON | FR | Virginia | 25.00m |