Swansea, IL
Clinton Hills
10/31/2020
Race #1
WOMEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DuQuoin | 53 | 2-7-9-12-23(28)(36) | 1:42:54 | 20:35 | 1:47.7 |
2 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 88 | 8-11-18-20-31(68)(76) | 1:45:39 | 21:08 | 1:24.5 |
3 | Benton | 90 | 4-5-10-15-56(98) | 1:45:00 | 21:00 | 3:06.6 |
4 | Pinckneyville | 123 | 14-19-22-30-38(39)(55) | 1:47:41 | 21:33 | 1:02.0 |
5 | Freeburg | 128 | 16-17-25-29-41(58)(64) | 1:47:48 | 21:34 | 1:05.4 |
6 | Breese (Central) | 145 | 1-33-34-35-42(72)(78) | 1:47:16 | 21:28 | 2:50.6 |
7 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 166 | 21-24-32-40-49(53)(54) | 1:49:40 | 21:56 | 1:19.9 |
8 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 169 | 3-6-26-47-87(92)(97) | 1:50:11 | 22:03 | 5:46.4 |
9 | Red Bud | 262 | 13-45-59-66-79(90)(94) | 1:55:20 | 23:04 | 3:51.0 |
10 | Nashville | 272 | 43-50-52-57-70(82)(89) | 1:55:23 | 23:05 | 1:45.0 |
11 | Murphysboro | 286 | 27-51-60-67-81(86)(91) | 1:56:55 | 23:23 | 3:40.1 |
12 | Carterville | 288 | 37-48-63-69-71(73)(84) | 1:56:33 | 23:19 | 2:11.8 |
13 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 308 | 46-61-62-65-74(80)(100) | 1:57:41 | 23:33 | 1:37.1 |
14 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 377 | 44-75-77-88-93(95)(102) | 2:04:15 | 24:51 | 4:09.6 |
15 | Fairfield | 464 | 83-85-96-99-101 | 2:15:11 | 27:03 | 3:20.9 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansley BAILEY | SR | 160 | Metropolis (Massac County) | -- | 18:39.40 | --- | 6:13.1 | 3:51.8 |
2 | Kristen ESS | SR | 51 | Breese (Central) | 1 | 19:20.42 | 41.02 | 6:26.8 | 4:00.3 |
3 | Olivia PHILLIPS | JR | 101 | DuQuoin | 2 | 19:38.48 | 59.08 | 6:32.8 | 4:04.0 |
4 | Julia O'NEILL | SR | 22 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 3 | 19:52.92 | 1:13.52 | 6:37.6 | 4:07.0 |
5 | Mia WILLS | SO | 38 | Benton | 4 | 19:56.82 | 1:17.42 | 6:38.9 | 4:07.8 |
6 | Sarah MCKOWEN | FR | 86 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | -- | 20:06.68 | 1:27.28 | 6:42.2 | 4:09.8 |
7 | Hailey WALLACE | JR | 37 | Benton | 5 | 20:15.39 | 1:35.99 | 6:45.1 | 4:11.6 |
8 | Eris NELSON | SO | 21 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 6 | 20:24.63 | 1:45.23 | 6:48.2 | 4:13.5 |
9 | Jacqueline CRAIN | SR | 95 | DuQuoin | 7 | 20:24.78 | 1:45.38 | 6:48.3 | 4:13.6 |
10 | Maddie KARCHER | JR | 147 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 8 | 20:26.46 | 1:47.06 | 6:48.8 | 4:13.9 |
11 | Lauren HEAPE | JR | 98 | DuQuoin | 9 | 20:38.52 | 1:59.12 | 6:52.8 | 4:16.4 |
12 | Addisyn MILLER | SR | 35 | Benton | 10 | 20:41.67 | 2:02.27 | 6:53.9 | 4:17.1 |
13 | Caroline LUEKE | JR | 148 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 11 | 20:42.35 | 2:02.95 | 6:54.1 | 4:17.2 |
14 | Kallie OESTREICHER | FR | 100 | DuQuoin | 12 | 20:46.06 | 2:06.66 | 6:55.4 | 4:18.0 |
15 | Kara KRULICK | FR | 187 | O'Fallon (First Baptist Academy) | -- | 20:47.36 | 2:07.96 | 6:55.8 | 4:18.3 |
16 | Adrienne VALLETT | SR | 211 | Red Bud | 13 | 20:53.67 | 2:14.27 | 6:57.9 | 4:19.6 |
17 | Ashlee HIRSCH | JR | 194 | Pinckneyville | 14 | 21:02.18 | 2:22.78 | 7:00.7 | 4:21.3 |
18 | Peyton TIEFFEL | JR | 36 | Benton | 15 | 21:02.19 | 2:22.79 | 7:00.7 | 4:21.3 |
19 | Abby HOLCOMB | SR | 123 | Freeburg | 16 | 21:05.42 | 2:26.02 | 7:01.8 | 4:22.0 |
20 | Reagan LUCAS | SR | 124 | Freeburg | 17 | 21:17.51 | 2:38.11 | 7:05.8 | 4:24.5 |
21 | Gracie MARKUS | SO | 138 | Golconda (Pope County) | -- | 21:18.56 | 2:39.16 | 7:06.2 | 4:24.7 |
22 | Ashlee WELLEN | JR | 151 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 18 | 21:18.93 | 2:39.53 | 7:06.3 | 4:24.8 |
23 | Alexis JOHNSON | 46 | Bluford (Webber) | -- | 21:19.00 | 2:38.60 | 7:06.3 | 4:24.8 | |
24 | Sofia CASTELLANO | FR | 191 | Pinckneyville | 19 | 21:19.57 | 2:40.17 | 7:06.5 | 4:24.9 |
25 | Hannah MOORE | FR | 149 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 20 | 21:20.07 | 2:40.67 | 7:06.7 | 4:25.0 |
26 | Alexis KAMPWERTH | SO | 58 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 21 | 21:25.76 | 2:46.36 | 7:08.6 | 4:26.2 |
27 | Gayle WINTER | SR | 197 | Pinckneyville | 22 | 21:26.03 | 2:46.63 | 7:08.7 | 4:26.3 |
28 | Alexis GEORGE | JR | 97 | DuQuoin | 23 | 21:26.14 | 2:46.74 | 7:08.7 | 4:26.3 |
29 | Coryn TOENNIES | FR | 63 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 24 | 21:27.53 | 2:48.13 | 7:09.2 | 4:26.6 |
30 | Alexis VOGEL | JR | 128 | Freeburg | 25 | 21:29.86 | 2:50.46 | 7:10.0 | 4:27.1 |
31 | Nariah PARKS | SR | 23 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 26 | 21:33.25 | 2:53.85 | 7:11.1 | 4:27.8 |
32 | Kayden GILMORE | JR | 163 | Murphysboro | 27 | 21:35.12 | 2:55.72 | 7:11.7 | 4:28.1 |
33 | Grace ALONGI | JR | 94 | DuQuoin | 28 | 21:36.56 | 2:57.16 | 7:12.2 | 4:28.4 |
34 | Shelbie HANSEN | SR | 122 | Freeburg | 29 | 21:43.81 | 3:04.41 | 7:14.6 | 4:29.9 |
35 | Brooke BIFFAR | SR | 243 | Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) | -- | 21:45.84 | 3:06.44 | 7:15.3 | 4:30.4 |
36 | Emily BAGGETT | FR | 190 | Pinckneyville | 30 | 21:48.71 | 3:09.31 | 7:16.2 | 4:31.0 |
37 | Kaylie BRAKE | FR | 144 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 31 | 21:50.96 | 3:11.56 | 7:17.0 | 4:31.4 |
38 | Julia KORTE | SO | 59 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 32 | 21:51.52 | 3:12.12 | 7:17.2 | 4:31.5 |
39 | Elizabeth DETMER | SO | 50 | Breese (Central) | 33 | 21:53.59 | 3:14.19 | 7:17.9 | 4:32.0 |
40 | Regan ALBERS | SR | 48 | Breese (Central) | 34 | 21:55.12 | 3:15.72 | 7:18.4 | 4:32.3 |
41 | Lucia KNAPP | JR | 53 | Breese (Central) | 35 | 21:55.43 | 3:16.03 | 7:18.5 | 4:32.3 |
42 | Lainey MILLER | FR | 99 | DuQuoin | 36 | 21:55.44 | 3:16.04 | 7:18.5 | 4:32.3 |
43 | Macey LENTZ | JR | 79 | Carterville | 37 | 21:57.39 | 3:17.99 | 7:19.1 | 4:32.8 |
44 | Madison MORGANTHALER | SO | 196 | Pinckneyville | 38 | 22:04.15 | 3:24.75 | 7:21.4 | 4:34.2 |
45 | Taylor KURTZ | JR | 195 | Pinckneyville | 39 | 22:06.63 | 3:27.23 | 7:22.2 | 4:34.7 |
46 | Avery RAHDEN | SO | 61 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 40 | 22:09.28 | 3:29.88 | 7:23.1 | 4:35.2 |
47 | Kalee MARSHALL | JR | 125 | Freeburg | 41 | 22:10.75 | 3:31.35 | 7:23.6 | 4:35.5 |
48 | Haley HUELSMANN | SO | 52 | Breese (Central) | 42 | 22:10.96 | 3:31.56 | 7:23.7 | 4:35.6 |
49 | Sadie HAMILTON | SO | 216 | Sparta | -- | 22:11.41 | 3:32.01 | 7:23.8 | 4:35.7 |
50 | Katrina KING | JR | 233 | Vienna | -- | 22:15.24 | 3:35.84 | 7:25.1 | 4:36.4 |
51 | Cindy SNYDER | JR | 188 | Okawville | -- | 22:15.97 | 3:36.57 | 7:25.3 | 4:36.6 |
52 | Cayla KRUEGER | SR | 170 | Nashville | 43 | 22:22.60 | 3:43.20 | 7:27.5 | 4:38.0 |
53 | Mackenzie WILLIS | JR | 73 | Carmi (C.-White County) | -- | 22:28.33 | 3:48.93 | 7:29.4 | 4:39.2 |
54 | Shealynn ROSE | FR | 251 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 44 | 22:32.34 | 3:52.94 | 7:30.8 | 4:40.0 |
55 | Merideth WHELAN | SR | 212 | Red Bud | 45 | 22:34.30 | 3:54.90 | 7:31.4 | 4:40.4 |
56 | Carly FOSTER | SO | 142 | Junction (Gallatin County) | -- | 22:37.01 | 3:57.61 | 7:32.3 | 4:41.0 |
57 | Kaylee STOVER | SO | 7 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 46 | 22:37.07 | 3:57.67 | 7:32.4 | 4:41.0 |
58 | Kiersten SCHEIBEL | SO | 24 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 47 | 22:40.25 | 4:00.85 | 7:33.4 | 4:41.6 |
59 | Natasha MILLER | SR | 82 | Carterville | 48 | 22:42.13 | 4:02.73 | 7:34.0 | 4:42.0 |
60 | Mailee TOENNIES | JR | 64 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 49 | 22:45.59 | 4:06.19 | 7:35.2 | 4:42.7 |
61 | Olivia VERGES | FR | 176 | Nashville | 50 | 22:47.07 | 4:07.67 | 7:35.7 | 4:43.0 |
62 | Maggie JENKINS | FR | 165 | Murphysboro | 51 | 22:47.15 | 4:07.75 | 7:35.7 | 4:43.1 |
63 | Emma RUSH | SR | 234 | Vienna | -- | 22:47.76 | 4:08.36 | 7:35.9 | 4:43.2 |
64 | Emily SCHNITKER | JR | 175 | Nashville | 52 | 22:48.57 | 4:09.17 | 7:36.2 | 4:43.3 |
65 | Sarah VANOVER | JR | 93 | Dupo | -- | 22:50.08 | 4:10.68 | 7:36.7 | 4:43.7 |
66 | Trina BROKERING | SR | 57 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 53 | 22:52.26 | 4:12.86 | 7:37.4 | 4:44.1 |
67 | Morgan OERTEL | SR | 60 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 54 | 22:59.51 | 4:20.11 | 7:39.8 | 4:45.6 |
68 | Carsyn COWLEY | JR | 192 | Pinckneyville | 55 | 23:00.71 | 4:21.31 | 7:40.2 | 4:45.9 |
69 | Blakely JOHNSON | FR | 34 | Benton | 56 | 23:03.36 | 4:23.96 | 7:41.1 | 4:46.4 |
70 | Havalen PIERCE | SR | 173 | Nashville | 57 | 23:16.23 | 4:36.83 | 7:45.4 | 4:49.1 |
71 | Bailey STAMBAUGH | JR | 127 | Freeburg | 58 | 23:16.45 | 4:37.05 | 7:45.5 | 4:49.1 |
72 | Simone LIEFER | SO | 210 | Red Bud | 59 | 23:19.05 | 4:39.65 | 7:46.4 | 4:49.7 |
73 | Jillian CLARK | SR | 161 | Murphysboro | 60 | 23:28.63 | 4:49.23 | 7:49.5 | 4:51.6 |
74 | Lakelyn CARTER | FR | 3 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 61 | 23:31.63 | 4:52.23 | 7:50.5 | 4:52.3 |
75 | Yoselin AVILA | FR | 1 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 62 | 23:34.03 | 4:54.63 | 7:51.3 | 4:52.8 |
76 | Laney WAGNER | SR | 83 | Carterville | 63 | 23:40.19 | 5:00.79 | 7:53.4 | 4:54.0 |
77 | Macey SLIGHTOM | JR | 126 | Freeburg | 64 | 23:43.34 | 5:03.94 | 7:54.4 | 4:54.7 |
78 | Marisol ZAMORA | JR | 8 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 65 | 23:44.00 | 5:04.60 | 7:54.7 | 4:54.8 |
79 | Mackenzie HAHN | SR | 208 | Red Bud | 66 | 23:47.63 | 5:08.23 | 7:55.9 | 4:55.6 |
80 | Dayana CRUZ | SR | 162 | Murphysboro | 67 | 23:48.25 | 5:08.85 | 7:56.1 | 4:55.7 |
81 | Jessica HARGROVE | JR | 145 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 68 | 23:57.61 | 5:18.21 | 7:59.2 | 4:57.6 |
82 | Peytan BROWN | SR | 77 | Carterville | 69 | 24:03.19 | 5:23.79 | 8:01.1 | 4:58.8 |
83 | Korbi RHINE | SO | 174 | Nashville | 70 | 24:07.55 | 5:28.15 | 8:02.5 | 4:59.7 |
84 | Hannah DUNN | SO | 78 | Carterville | 71 | 24:09.14 | 5:29.74 | 8:03.0 | 5:00.0 |
85 | Haley CASTILLO | SR | 49 | Breese (Central) | 72 | 24:11.66 | 5:32.26 | 8:03.9 | 5:00.6 |
86 | Anna BALMFORTH | FR | 76 | Carterville | 73 | 24:12.26 | 5:32.86 | 8:04.1 | 5:00.7 |
87 | Julia HALL | SR | 5 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 74 | 24:14.16 | 5:34.76 | 8:04.7 | 5:01.1 |
88 | Khyli MCKINLEY | SR | 249 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 75 | 24:32.95 | 5:53.55 | 8:11.0 | 5:05.0 |
89 | Kaelee KARCHER | SO | 146 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 76 | 24:36.17 | 5:56.77 | 8:12.1 | 5:05.6 |
90 | Alivia ANDROFF | FR | 245 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 77 | 24:41.53 | 6:02.13 | 8:13.8 | 5:06.7 |
91 | Emma WESSELMANN | SR | 55 | Breese (Central) | 78 | 24:43.04 | 6:03.64 | 8:14.3 | 5:07.0 |
92 | Harlie BRAUN | FR | 207 | Red Bud | 79 | 24:44.64 | 6:05.24 | 8:14.9 | 5:07.4 |
93 | Aubrey PULLUM | JR | 141 | Harrisburg | -- | 25:02.46 | 6:23.06 | 8:20.8 | 5:11.1 |
94 | Olivia BOWEN | SR | 2 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 80 | 25:13.87 | 6:34.47 | 8:24.6 | 5:13.4 |
95 | Maren GREEN | FR | 164 | Murphysboro | 81 | 25:15.22 | 6:35.82 | 8:25.1 | 5:13.7 |
96 | Hanna NIEDBALSKI | JR | 172 | Nashville | 82 | 25:18.96 | 6:39.56 | 8:26.3 | 5:14.5 |
97 | Jessie CRAWFORD | JR | 112 | Fairfield | 83 | 25:23.46 | 6:44.06 | 8:27.8 | 5:15.4 |
98 | Isabella MAVIGLIANO | JR | 81 | Carterville | 84 | 25:26.13 | 6:46.73 | 8:28.7 | 5:16.0 |
99 | Abby CRAWFORD | FR | 111 | Fairfield | 85 | 25:35.79 | 6:56.39 | 8:31.9 | 5:18.0 |
100 | Makayla NAGEL | JR | 166 | Murphysboro | 86 | 25:37.98 | 6:58.58 | 8:32.7 | 5:18.4 |
101 | Glorya CHERNAKOVA | JR | 18 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 87 | 25:39.25 | 6:59.85 | 8:33.1 | 5:18.7 |
102 | Nicole NICKLIN | FR | 250 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 88 | 25:45.84 | 7:06.44 | 8:35.3 | 5:20.0 |
103 | Kali HEGGEMEIER | SO | 169 | Nashville | 89 | 25:51.66 | 7:12.26 | 8:37.2 | 5:21.3 |
104 | Anna WOLTERS | SO | 213 | Red Bud | 90 | 26:00.50 | 7:21.10 | 8:40.2 | 5:23.1 |
105 | Nathalie ZARAGOZA | FR | 168 | Murphysboro | 91 | 26:26.64 | 7:47.24 | 8:48.9 | 5:28.5 |
106 | Emily CANGE | JR | 17 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 92 | 26:31.64 | 7:52.24 | 8:50.5 | 5:29.5 |
107 | McKenzie BOREN | SR | 247 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 93 | 26:41.93 | 8:02.53 | 8:54.0 | 5:31.7 |
108 | Kamry KOESTER | FR | 209 | Red Bud | 94 | 26:43.84 | 8:04.44 | 8:54.6 | 5:32.1 |
109 | Whitnee ANDROFF | SR | 246 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 95 | 26:58.06 | 8:18.66 | 8:59.4 | 5:35.0 |
110 | Kylie WHITE | SO | 114 | Fairfield | 96 | 27:09.41 | 8:30.01 | 9:03.1 | 5:37.4 |
111 | Azia DOUGLAS | JR | 19 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 97 | 27:12.52 | 8:33.12 | 9:04.2 | 5:38.0 |
112 | Brooklyn FRAILEY | FR | 33 | Benton | 98 | 27:34.86 | 8:55.46 | 9:11.6 | 5:42.6 |
113 | Alexis CLINE | SO | 110 | Fairfield | 99 | 28:17.42 | 9:38.02 | 9:25.8 | 5:51.4 |
114 | Bree HAZELRIGG | FR | 6 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 100 | 28:28.28 | 9:48.88 | 9:29.4 | 5:53.7 |
115 | Katelyn CRAWFORD | JR | 113 | Fairfield | 101 | 28:44.32 | 10:04.92 | 9:34.8 | 5:57.0 |
116 | Jada RUNYON | SR | 252 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | 102 | 31:45.65 | 13:06.25 | 10:35.2 | 6:34.5 |
Race #2
MEN • 3 Miles (4.83 Kilometers)
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton | 63 | 2-3-17-18-23(61)(87) | 1:25:08 | 17:02 | 1:55.2 |
2 | Pinckneyville | 78 | 4-12-14-21-27(32)(35) | 1:26:33 | 17:19 | 1:43.8 |
3 | Freeburg | 101 | 11-13-22-25-30(44)(46) | 1:28:12 | 17:39 | 0:56.5 |
4 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 160 | 7-20-38-47-48(56)(92) | 1:30:28 | 18:06 | 2:03.1 |
5 | DuQuoin | 163* | 5-16-29-55-58(64)(89) | 1:29:32 | 17:55 | 2:48.0 |
6 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 163* | 1-8-26-59-69(79)(80) | 1:28:36 | 17:44 | 4:16.4 |
7 | Steeleville | 179 | 19-24-41-45-50(51)(52) | 1:31:38 | 18:20 | 1:06.6 |
8 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 187 | 9-36-40-49-53(70)(76) | 1:31:11 | 18:15 | 2:06.8 |
9 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | 200 | 6-10-39-54-91 | 1:33:50 | 18:46 | 6:17.2 |
10 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 244 | 28-33-42-68-73(83)(94) | 1:34:06 | 18:50 | 2:05.7 |
11 | Vienna | 263 | 15-34-62-71-81(85)(88) | 1:35:04 | 19:01 | 3:11.0 |
12 | Nashville | 307 | 31-63-66-72-75(77) | 1:36:51 | 19:23 | 2:05.4 |
13 | Fairfield | 309 | 43-60-65-67-74(90) | 1:36:50 | 19:22 | 1:25.5 |
14 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 338 | 37-57-78-82-84(86)(93) | 1:39:40 | 19:56 | 2:47.2 |
*Tiebreakers | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | Avg. KM | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin MUMFORD | SR | 230 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 1 | 15:19.93 | --- | 5:06.6 | 3:10.5 |
2 | Gavin GENISIO | FR | 40 | Benton | 2 | 15:56.78 | 36.85 | 5:18.9 | 3:18.1 |
3 | Reece JOHNSON | SR | 41 | Benton | 3 | 16:02.89 | 42.96 | 5:21.0 | 3:19.4 |
4 | Issac TEEL | FR | 204 | Pinckneyville | 4 | 16:10.76 | 50.83 | 5:23.6 | 3:21.0 |
5 | Landen SWINEY | JR | 108 | DuQuoin | 5 | 16:11.24 | 51.31 | 5:23.7 | 3:21.1 |
6 | Ty BARBRE | SR | 74 | Carmi (C.-White County) | -- | 16:20.79 | 1:00.86 | 5:26.9 | 3:23.1 |
7 | Zach MCKOWEN | SR | 90 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | 6 | 16:34.78 | 1:14.85 | 5:31.6 | 3:26.0 |
8 | Jack HILLER | JR | 28 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 7 | 16:44.27 | 1:24.34 | 5:34.8 | 3:27.9 |
9 | Gavin HILL | JR | 227 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 8 | 16:45.95 | 1:26.02 | 5:35.3 | 3:28.3 |
10 | Tommy MARRON | JR | 68 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 9 | 16:47.65 | 1:27.72 | 5:35.9 | 3:28.6 |
11 | Sam BRITT | SR | 88 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | 10 | 17:05.07 | 1:45.14 | 5:41.7 | 3:32.2 |
12 | Evan WILKERSON | SR | 137 | Freeburg | 11 | 17:06.20 | 1:46.27 | 5:42.1 | 3:32.5 |
13 | Dylan BLEDSOE | JR | 198 | Pinckneyville | 12 | 17:18.41 | 1:58.48 | 5:46.1 | 3:35.0 |
14 | Cade SMITH | SR | 133 | Freeburg | 13 | 17:18.49 | 1:58.56 | 5:46.2 | 3:35.0 |
15 | Daniel GARAVAGLIA | SR | 201 | Pinckneyville | 14 | 17:20.39 | 2:00.46 | 5:46.8 | 3:35.4 |
16 | Matthew JOHNSON | SR | 239 | Vienna | 15 | 17:24.60 | 2:04.67 | 5:48.2 | 3:36.3 |
17 | Nathan SMITH | JR | 107 | DuQuoin | 16 | 17:26.54 | 2:06.61 | 5:48.8 | 3:36.7 |
18 | Chase OWENS | JR | 42 | Benton | 17 | 17:35.01 | 2:15.08 | 5:51.7 | 3:38.4 |
19 | Mason TIEFFEL | FR | 45 | Benton | 18 | 17:40.46 | 2:20.53 | 5:53.5 | 3:39.6 |
20 | Ray DAGNER | SR | 219 | Steeleville | 19 | 17:44.25 | 2:24.32 | 5:54.7 | 3:40.3 |
21 | Grant SCHLEIFER | SO | 189 | Okawville | -- | 17:46.47 | 2:26.54 | 5:55.5 | 3:40.8 |
22 | Connor RILEY | JR | 31 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 20 | 17:46.90 | 2:26.97 | 5:55.6 | 3:40.9 |
23 | David WAGNER | SR | 205 | Pinckneyville | 21 | 17:48.21 | 2:28.28 | 5:56.1 | 3:41.2 |
24 | Josh LACHANCE | SO | 131 | Freeburg | 22 | 17:51.17 | 2:31.24 | 5:57.1 | 3:41.8 |
25 | Parker SIEVEKING | SR | 44 | Benton | 23 | 17:51.91 | 2:31.98 | 5:57.3 | 3:41.9 |
26 | Christian REES | JR | 222 | Steeleville | 24 | 17:52.30 | 2:32.37 | 5:57.4 | 3:42.0 |
27 | Keary THOMPSON | JR | 134 | Freeburg | 25 | 17:52.88 | 2:32.95 | 5:57.6 | 3:42.1 |
28 | Cole GRUENKE | SO | 226 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 26 | 17:54.12 | 2:34.19 | 5:58.0 | 3:42.4 |
29 | Dawson CHANEY | SO | 199 | Pinckneyville | 27 | 17:54.48 | 2:34.55 | 5:58.2 | 3:42.5 |
30 | Jayden PEREZ | JR | 12 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 28 | 17:56.74 | 2:36.81 | 5:58.9 | 3:42.9 |
31 | Jonathan GOMES | SR | 105 | DuQuoin | 29 | 17:58.56 | 2:38.63 | 5:59.5 | 3:43.3 |
32 | Colin VAN PELT | SO | 136 | Freeburg | 30 | 18:02.62 | 2:42.69 | 6:00.9 | 3:44.1 |
33 | Ray HABECK | JR | 178 | Nashville | 31 | 18:02.96 | 2:43.03 | 6:01.0 | 3:44.2 |
34 | Holden CLARK | JR | 200 | Pinckneyville | 32 | 18:04.19 | 2:44.26 | 6:01.4 | 3:44.5 |
35 | Beto VACA DIAZ | JR | 14 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 33 | 18:04.33 | 2:44.40 | 6:01.4 | 3:44.5 |
36 | Cambell DOUGLAS | SO | 236 | Vienna | 34 | 18:06.66 | 2:46.73 | 6:02.2 | 3:45.0 |
37 | Steven HIRTE | SR | 203 | Pinckneyville | 35 | 18:07.61 | 2:47.68 | 6:02.5 | 3:45.2 |
38 | Tanner SPENCE | SO | 75 | Carmi (C.-White County) | -- | 18:13.18 | 2:53.25 | 6:04.4 | 3:46.3 |
39 | John VENHAUS | JR | 72 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 36 | 18:14.58 | 2:54.65 | 6:04.9 | 3:46.6 |
40 | Braydon MIDDENDORF | SO | 159 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 37 | 18:21.91 | 3:01.98 | 6:07.3 | 3:48.1 |
41 | Braden VOSS | SR | 32 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 38 | 18:22.69 | 3:02.76 | 6:07.6 | 3:48.3 |
42 | Nickoly BIERBAUM | SR | 87 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | 39 | 18:22.92 | 3:02.99 | 6:07.6 | 3:48.3 |
43 | Ryan GERDES | SR | 65 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 40 | 18:24.70 | 3:04.77 | 6:08.2 | 3:48.7 |
44 | Cayton CRATCH | FR | 218 | Steeleville | 41 | 18:25.77 | 3:05.84 | 6:08.6 | 3:48.9 |
45 | Matteo VACA DIAZ | SO | 15 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 42 | 18:26.20 | 3:06.27 | 6:08.7 | 3:49.0 |
46 | Sean TAYLOR | JR | 85 | Carterville | -- | 18:28.51 | 3:08.58 | 6:09.5 | 3:49.5 |
47 | Nick FEHR | JR | 214 | Red Bud | -- | 18:30.49 | 3:10.56 | 6:10.2 | 3:49.9 |
48 | Caydin WAGNER | SR | 143 | Marissa | -- | 18:36.90 | 3:16.97 | 6:12.3 | 3:51.2 |
49 | Austin SCHUSTER | SR | 118 | Fairfield | 43 | 18:40.96 | 3:21.03 | 6:13.7 | 3:52.1 |
50 | Jackson GOEDEKE | SO | 244 | Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) | -- | 18:41.34 | 3:21.41 | 6:13.8 | 3:52.2 |
51 | Jared BEALS | JR | 130 | Freeburg | 44 | 18:42.42 | 3:22.49 | 6:14.1 | 3:52.4 |
52 | Clayton DONAGHER | SO | 220 | Steeleville | 45 | 18:44.89 | 3:24.96 | 6:15.0 | 3:52.9 |
53 | Drew BALMFORTH | JR | 84 | Carterville | -- | 18:45.12 | 3:25.19 | 6:15.0 | 3:52.9 |
54 | Evan SCHLICHTING | FR | 132 | Freeburg | 46 | 18:46.24 | 3:26.31 | 6:15.4 | 3:53.2 |
55 | Daniel BRADLEY | JR | 25 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 47 | 18:46.45 | 3:26.52 | 6:15.5 | 3:53.2 |
56 | Sam HILLER | FR | 29 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 48 | 18:47.36 | 3:27.43 | 6:15.8 | 3:53.4 |
57 | Evan SCHLUETER | JR | 70 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 49 | 18:49.02 | 3:29.09 | 6:16.3 | 3:53.8 |
58 | Vance HERTER | JR | 139 | Golconda (Pope County) | -- | 18:50.17 | 3:30.24 | 6:16.7 | 3:54.0 |
59 | Camden PIERCE | FR | 221 | Steeleville | 50 | 18:50.80 | 3:30.87 | 6:16.9 | 3:54.1 |
60 | Evan REITZ | SO | 223 | Steeleville | 51 | 18:51.82 | 3:31.89 | 6:17.3 | 3:54.3 |
61 | Eli RUSHING | SO | 224 | Steeleville | 52 | 18:54.31 | 3:34.38 | 6:18.1 | 3:54.8 |
62 | Jonathan HOLTHAUS | SO | 67 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 53 | 18:54.41 | 3:34.48 | 6:18.1 | 3:54.9 |
63 | Ryan WUEBBELS | SO | 92 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | 54 | 18:54.89 | 3:34.96 | 6:18.3 | 3:55.0 |
64 | David GOMES | SR | 104 | DuQuoin | 55 | 18:56.16 | 3:36.23 | 6:18.7 | 3:55.2 |
65 | Rodney HOLAS | SR | 30 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 56 | 18:56.90 | 3:36.97 | 6:19.0 | 3:55.4 |
66 | Trace BUTLER | SR | 154 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 57 | 18:56.93 | 3:37.00 | 6:19.0 | 3:55.4 |
67 | Connor GROSS | FR | 106 | DuQuoin | 58 | 18:59.15 | 3:39.22 | 6:19.7 | 3:55.8 |
68 | Grant MILLER | JR | 228 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 59 | 18:59.27 | 3:39.34 | 6:19.8 | 3:55.9 |
69 | Jaxson YOUNGBLOOD | SR | 121 | Fairfield | 60 | 19:01.19 | 3:41.26 | 6:20.4 | 3:56.3 |
70 | Roman RECHSTEINER | FR | 43 | Benton | 61 | 19:02.69 | 3:42.76 | 6:20.9 | 3:56.6 |
71 | Avery WAREHIME | SR | 242 | Vienna | 62 | 19:06.10 | 3:46.17 | 6:22.0 | 3:57.3 |
72 | Jayvion ISSACS | FR | 254 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | -- | 19:17.05 | 3:57.12 | 6:25.7 | 3:59.6 |
73 | Brayden HUNTER | FR | 180 | Nashville | 63 | 19:17.76 | 3:57.83 | 6:25.9 | 3:59.7 |
74 | Reese TILLEY | SR | 109 | DuQuoin | 64 | 19:21.36 | 4:01.43 | 6:27.1 | 4:00.4 |
75 | Cole RUSHING | SR | 140 | Goreville | -- | 19:21.94 | 4:02.01 | 6:27.3 | 4:00.6 |
76 | Heyeden HUGHES | FR | 253 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | -- | 19:26.05 | 4:06.12 | 6:28.7 | 4:01.4 |
77 | Trenton MASON | FR | 116 | Fairfield | 65 | 19:28.02 | 4:08.09 | 6:29.3 | 4:01.8 |
78 | Brody MEYER | SO | 183 | Nashville | 66 | 19:28.99 | 4:09.06 | 6:29.7 | 4:02.0 |
79 | Chase SMITH | SO | 119 | Fairfield | 67 | 19:33.12 | 4:13.19 | 6:31.0 | 4:02.9 |
80 | Ethan SUMMERS | JR | 215 | Red Bud | -- | 19:34.39 | 4:14.46 | 6:31.5 | 4:03.1 |
81 | Zach HENRY | FR | 10 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 68 | 19:35.47 | 4:15.54 | 6:31.8 | 4:03.4 |
82 | Conner GARSNETT | JR | 225 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 69 | 19:36.23 | 4:16.30 | 6:32.1 | 4:03.5 |
83 | Dylan STOWERS | FR | 257 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | -- | 19:40.77 | 4:20.84 | 6:33.6 | 4:04.5 |
84 | Jack SHELTON | SO | 71 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 70 | 19:46.48 | 4:26.55 | 6:35.5 | 4:05.6 |
85 | Caleb JOHNSON | JR | 238 | Vienna | 71 | 19:50.33 | 4:30.40 | 6:36.8 | 4:06.4 |
86 | Caleb KLEIN | SR | 182 | Nashville | 72 | 19:52.30 | 4:32.37 | 6:37.4 | 4:06.9 |
87 | Colby BOWMAN | SR | 9 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 73 | 20:02.41 | 4:42.48 | 6:40.8 | 4:08.9 |
88 | Jacob BRITT | SR | 115 | Fairfield | 74 | 20:06.39 | 4:46.46 | 6:42.1 | 4:09.8 |
89 | Ostin HABECK | JR | 177 | Nashville | 75 | 20:08.28 | 4:48.35 | 6:42.8 | 4:10.2 |
90 | Joe GORING | JR | 66 | Breese (Mater Dei) | 76 | 20:23.28 | 5:03.35 | 6:47.8 | 4:13.3 |
91 | Silas HILL | FR | 179 | Nashville | 77 | 20:25.42 | 5:05.49 | 6:48.5 | 4:13.7 |
92 | Hunter GRAVES | FR | 155 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 78 | 20:28.88 | 5:08.95 | 6:49.6 | 4:14.4 |
93 | Orion PARTINGTON | SR | 231 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 79 | 20:32.81 | 5:12.88 | 6:50.9 | 4:15.2 |
94 | Justin WEIHE | JR | 232 | Trenton (Wesclin) | 80 | 20:35.03 | 5:15.10 | 6:51.7 | 4:15.7 |
95 | Chase MEIER | SO | 241 | Vienna | 81 | 20:35.51 | 5:15.58 | 6:51.8 | 4:15.8 |
96 | Wyatt BROWN | SO | 153 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 82 | 20:42.88 | 5:22.95 | 6:54.3 | 4:17.3 |
97 | Riley WILLIS | SR | 260 | West Frankfort (Frankfort) | -- | 20:47.24 | 5:27.31 | 6:55.7 | 4:18.2 |
98 | Jason SWINK | FR | 13 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 83 | 20:47.93 | 5:28.00 | 6:56.0 | 4:18.4 |
99 | Aaron MEADE | JR | 158 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 84 | 21:09.03 | 5:49.10 | 7:03.0 | 4:22.7 |
100 | Charlie KING | SO | 240 | Vienna | 85 | 21:20.84 | 6:00.91 | 7:06.9 | 4:25.2 |
101 | Owen BRADEN | SO | 152 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 86 | 21:28.08 | 6:08.15 | 7:09.4 | 4:26.7 |
102 | Holden ALLSOPP | JR | 39 | Benton | 87 | 21:39.51 | 6:19.58 | 7:13.2 | 4:29.0 |
103 | Colton ETHRIDGE | SR | 237 | Vienna | 88 | 21:55.52 | 6:35.59 | 7:18.5 | 4:32.4 |
104 | Hunter DOUGLAS | JR | 102 | DuQuoin | 89 | 21:57.04 | 6:37.11 | 7:19.0 | 4:32.7 |
105 | Brenan YINGST | FR | 120 | Fairfield | 90 | 22:05.61 | 6:45.68 | 7:21.9 | 4:34.5 |
106 | Landon LANGENHORST | SR | 89 | Centralia (Christ Our Rock Lutheran) | 91 | 22:51.89 | 7:31.96 | 7:37.3 | 4:44.0 |
107 | Mason BUNTING | JR | 26 | Belleville (Althoff Catholic) | 92 | 22:58.23 | 7:38.30 | 7:39.4 | 4:45.3 |
108 | Jeffrey HARGROVE | SO | 156 | McLeansboro (Hamilton County) | 93 | 23:07.79 | 7:47.86 | 7:42.6 | 4:47.3 |
109 | Nick MCGRATH | SR | 11 | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 94 | 23:44.31 | 8:24.38 | 7:54.8 | 4:54.9 |