Jim Green InvitationalJacksonville, IL
2/8/2020

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 KLEIN, Cody FR Illinois College 22.49 10 1 (1)
2 CARTER, Corey JR Principia 22.73 8 1 (2)
3 JOHNSON, Verlyn FR Culver-Stockton 23.06 6 2 (1)
4 BROWN, Marshall SO Illinois College 23.14 5 2 (2)
5 MOORE, Chris Unattached 23.24   8 (1)
6 SALMOND, Di'Mond JR Greenville 23.43 4 1 (3)
7 GRAYDON, Donovan JR Greenville 23.46 3 3 (1)
8 BEYERS, Jared FR Greenville 23.56 2 3 (2)
9 HOLT, Mahari SR Greenville 23.65 1 3 (3)
10 FEESS, Dominic FR Greenville 23.70   2 (3)
11 OSCAR, Steven SR Greenville 23.71   3 (4)
12 ONYECHI, Joey SO Principia 23.88   4 (1)
13 MYKULYANYCH, Andrew FR DuPage 23.95   2 (4)
14 FINK, Alex JR Greenville 24.12   1 (4)
15 ALEMAN, Josh JR Principia 24.20   4 (2)
16 GARLAND, Machi FR Illinois College 24.26   5 (1)
17 SHAW, Zavier FR Greenville 24.34   5 (2)
18 BARAZA, Juniour FR Principia 24.38   7 (1)
19 MITCHELL, Teionte FR DuPage 24.40   3 (5)
20 HARRIS, Thomas FR Greenville 24.72   5 (3)
21 MWAURA, Chris SO Principia 24.81   6 (1)
22 BLANKENSHIP, Scott FR DuPage 24.98   8 (2)
23 FISHER, Connor FR Illinois College 25.16   5 (4)
24 SLATER, Tracy FR Illinois College 25.28   6 (2)
25 HALL-BAKER, KeYonn FR Fontbonne 25.39   6 (3)
26 REIMAN, Patrick FR DuPage 25.62   4 (3)
27 KOLE, Matt Unattached 25.96   6 (4)
28 FOWLER, Max SO Illinois College 26.67   5 (5)
29 PARKS, Juan FR Principia 26.96   8 (3)
30 LU, Jack FR Illinois College 27.80   7 (2)
31 HTAY, Mar FR Principia 28.90   7 (3)
32 MONTERO, Alberto FR Principia 30.33   7 (4)
REEMTSMA, Jack UNA UNAT-St. Ambrose DNS  
MCELYEA, Alec JR St. Ambrose DNS  
WIGGINS, Payton FR Greenville DNS  
JACKSON, Jeremiah SR St. Ambrose DNS  
JONES, Leonard JR St. Ambrose DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 KLEIN, Cody FR Illinois College22.49 10
2 CARTER, Corey JR Principia22.73 8
3 SALMOND, Di'Mond JR Greenville23.43 4
4 FINK, Alex JR Greenville24.12  
REEMTSMA, Jack UNA UNAT-St. AmbroseDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 JOHNSON, Verlyn FR Culver-Stockton23.06 6
2 BROWN, Marshall SO Illinois College23.14 5
3 FEESS, Dominic FR Greenville23.70  
4 MYKULYANYCH, Andrew FR DuPage23.95  
MCELYEA, Alec JR St. AmbroseDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 GRAYDON, Donovan JR Greenville23.46 3
2 BEYERS, Jared FR Greenville23.56 2
3 HOLT, Mahari SR Greenville23.65 1
4 OSCAR, Steven SR Greenville23.71  
5 MITCHELL, Teionte FR DuPage24.40  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 ONYECHI, Joey SO Principia23.88  
2 ALEMAN, Josh JR Principia24.20  
3 REIMAN, Patrick FR DuPage25.62  
WIGGINS, Payton FR GreenvilleDNS  
JACKSON, Jeremiah SR St. AmbroseDNS  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 GARLAND, Machi FR Illinois College24.26  
2 SHAW, Zavier FR Greenville24.34  
3 HARRIS, Thomas FR Greenville24.72  
4 FISHER, Connor FR Illinois College25.16  
5 FOWLER, Max SO Illinois College26.67  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 MWAURA, Chris SO Principia24.81  
2 SLATER, Tracy FR Illinois College25.28  
3 HALL-BAKER, KeYonn FR Fontbonne25.39  
4 KOLE, Matt Unattached25.96  
JONES, Leonard JR St. AmbroseDNS  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 BARAZA, Juniour FR Principia24.38  
2 LU, Jack FR Illinois College27.80  
3 HTAY, Mar FR Principia28.90  
4 MONTERO, Alberto FR Principia30.33  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts Note
1 MOORE, Chris Unattached23.24  
2 BLANKENSHIP, Scott FR DuPage24.98  
3 PARKS, Juan FR Principia26.96