2020 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/7/2020 - 2/8/2020

< Back

#20 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Results

College 3:27.03 Pettigrew, Iuel, Hill, Ellis Southern California 3/11/2017  College Station, Texas
F Loftus Sports Center 3:31.88   Miami 2017

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 HPL
1 Michigan A 3:38.80
Lane
Harrison
Hall
Foster
2 (1)
2 Wisconsin A 3:40.82
Dorn
Lubow
DesRosiers
Stubler
1 (1)
3 Pittsburgh A 3:41.15
Ahiarakwe
Scherer
McNeil
Townsend
1 (2)
4 Minnesota A 3:42.43
Josephs
Larson
Schow
Campbell
2 (2)
5 Iowa A 3:43.02
Swanson
Weum
Wensel
Welker
1 (3)
6 Eastern Michigan A 3:45.72
Edwards
Cernej-Garcia
Zastrow
Gibson
2 (3)
7 McNeese State A 3:46.88
Jedkins
Pierson
Washington
Anthony
4 (1)
8 Indiana A 3:47.70
Jenkins
Pinkston
Mulzer
Stanhope
3 (1)
9 Illinois State A 3:48.60
Ortiz
Ward
Hickey
White
3 (2)
10 Northern Illinois A 3:50.69
Lewis
Curtis
Amarteifio
Harris
3 (3)
11 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:51.05
Reighard
Walters
Lawrence
Blake
4 (2)
12 Indiana State A 3:51.99
Hunter
Davis
Martin
Odusola
4 (3)
13 DePaul A 3:53.37
Walker
Chimbaru
Cashdollar
Havon
2 (4)
14 SMU A 3:55.23
Sparks
Witt
Johnson
Dobson
3 (4)
15 Butler A 3:55.48
Miller
Hess
Provo
Koch
4 (4)
16 Ohio State A 3:57.82 2 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Wisconsin A 3:40.82
Dorn
Lubow
DesRosiers
Stubler
2 Pittsburgh A 3:41.15
Ahiarakwe
Scherer
McNeil
Townsend
3 Iowa A 3:43.02
Swanson
Weum
Wensel
Welker


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Michigan A 3:38.80
Lane
Harrison
Hall
Foster
2 Minnesota A 3:42.43
Josephs
Larson
Schow
Campbell
3 Eastern Michigan A 3:45.72
Edwards
Cernej-Garcia
Zastrow
Gibson
4 DePaul A 3:53.37
Walker
Chimbaru
Cashdollar
Havon
5 Ohio State A 3:57.82


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 Indiana A 3:47.70
Jenkins
Pinkston
Mulzer
Stanhope
2 Illinois State A 3:48.60
Ortiz
Ward
Hickey
White
3 Northern Illinois A 3:50.69
Lewis
Curtis
Amarteifio
Harris
4 SMU A 3:55.23
Sparks
Witt
Johnson
Dobson


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4
1 McNeese State A 3:46.88
Jedkins
Pierson
Washington
Anthony
2 Loyola (Ill.) A 3:51.05
Reighard
Walters
Lawrence
Blake
3 Indiana State A 3:51.99
Hunter
Davis
Martin
Odusola
4 Butler A 3:55.48
Miller
Hess
Provo
Koch