2020 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/7/2020 - 2/8/2020

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Results

College 22.38 Gabby Thomas Harvard 3/10/2018  College Station, Texas
F Loftus Sports Center 23.19 Shakima Wimbley Miami 2017

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Amira YOUNG SO Minnesota 23.72 1 (1)
2 Ajah CRINER SR Central Arkansas 24.14 1 (2)
3 Olivia BECHTEL SR Miami (Ohio) 24.25 2 (1)
4 Alyssa MARSH SO Ohio State 24.26 4 (1)
5 Megan GRABOWSKI SR Indiana 24.28 2 (2)
6 Nikki SCHERER JR Pittsburgh 24.34 1 (3)
7 Lexi ROMERO SO Minnesota 24.54 4 (2)
8 Tamani WILSON SR Ohio State 24.55 5 (1)
9 Halimah BARLOW SR Ohio State 24.57 1 (4)
10 Jaylyn AMINU JR Pittsburgh 24.61 2 (3)
11 Kolby GANTHER SR Eastern Michigan 24.70 3 (1)
12 Tori ORTIZ SO Illinois State 24.70 4 (3)
13 Keypathwa GIBSON JR Eastern Michigan 24.70 2 (4)
14 Taylor GILLING FR Wisconsin 24.76 7 (1)
15 Mair EDWARDS SO Eastern Michigan 24.78 3 (2)
16 Ameia WILSON FR Michigan 24.81 6 (1)
17 Lily HESS SO Butler 24.82 5 (2)
18 Jordanae SCOTT FR SMU 24.83 6 (2)
19 Dreunna WASHINGTON FR McNeese State 24.87 6 (3)
20 Aleyah DONALD SR McNeese State 24.88 2 (5)
21 Nya BUSSEY FR Ohio State 24.93 5 (3)
22 Tiffany CERNEJ-GARCIA SO Eastern Michigan 24.98 8 (1)
23 Carson FIELDS JR Butler 25.02 10 (1)
24 Danielle FRANK FR Eastern Illinois 25.13 9 (1)
25 Rebecca COLLESTER JR Butler 25.15 5 (4)
26 Genaya JOHNSON SR Pittsburgh 25.15 3 (3)
27 Victoria PIERSON JR McNeese State 25.21 3 (4)
28 An'twanique KINSLER SO Chicago State 25.24 7 (2)
29 Melissa SYMONS FR Wisconsin 25.25 10 (2)
30 Tiffany MACK FR Chicago State 25.33 9 (2)
31 Chanel GARDNER SR Oakland 25.37 4 (4)
32 Addie SWANSON JR Iowa 25.40 7 (3)
33 Grace HARRIS SR Northern Illinois 25.42 9 (3)
34 Abbey ZASTROW JR Eastern Michigan 25.49 8 (2)
35 Kaitlyn LEWIS SO Northern Illinois 25.55 6 (4)
36 Britney HEW SR Northern Illinois 25.61 7 (4)
37 Sydni TOWNSEND SO Pittsburgh 25.69 5 (5)
38 Chasady JOHNSON FR DePaul 25.71 9 (4)
39 Denee' LAWRENCE SR Loyola (Ill.) 25.79 10 (3)
40 Iyanla KOLLOCK SO Rutgers 25.83 8 (3)
41 Hannah WILSON JR Wisconsin 25.83 7 (5)
42 Faith LINDSEY SO Indiana State 25.84 3 (5)
43 Britten BOWEN SO Ohio State 25.89 8 (4)
44 Mercy NDON SR Milwaukee 25.99 9 (5)
45 Tatum STRAW FR Wisconsin 25.99 10 (4)
46 Flora AHIARAKWE SO Pittsburgh 26.10 10 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Amira YOUNG SO Minnesota23.72
2 Ajah CRINER SR Central Arkansas24.14
3 Nikki SCHERER JR Pittsburgh24.34
4 Halimah BARLOW SR Ohio State24.57


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Olivia BECHTEL SR Miami (Ohio)24.25
2 Megan GRABOWSKI SR Indiana24.28
3 Jaylyn AMINU JR Pittsburgh24.61
4 Keypathwa GIBSON JR Eastern Michigan24.70
5 Aleyah DONALD SR McNeese State24.88


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Kolby GANTHER SR Eastern Michigan24.70
2 Mair EDWARDS SO Eastern Michigan24.78
3 Genaya JOHNSON SR Pittsburgh25.15
4 Victoria PIERSON JR McNeese State25.21
5 Faith LINDSEY SO Indiana State25.84


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Alyssa MARSH SO Ohio State24.26
2 Lexi ROMERO SO Minnesota24.54
3 Tori ORTIZ SO Illinois State24.70
4 Chanel GARDNER SR Oakland25.37


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Tamani WILSON SR Ohio State24.55
2 Lily HESS SO Butler24.82
3 Nya BUSSEY FR Ohio State24.93
4 Rebecca COLLESTER JR Butler25.15
5 Sydni TOWNSEND SO Pittsburgh25.69


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ameia WILSON FR Michigan24.81
2 Jordanae SCOTT FR SMU24.83
3 Dreunna WASHINGTON FR McNeese State24.87
4 Kaitlyn LEWIS SO Northern Illinois25.55


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Taylor GILLING FR Wisconsin24.76
2 An'twanique KINSLER SO Chicago State25.24
3 Addie SWANSON JR Iowa25.40
4 Britney HEW SR Northern Illinois25.61
5 Hannah WILSON JR Wisconsin25.83


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Tiffany CERNEJ-GARCIA SO Eastern Michigan24.98
2 Abbey ZASTROW JR Eastern Michigan25.49
3 Iyanla KOLLOCK SO Rutgers25.83
4 Britten BOWEN SO Ohio State25.89


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Danielle FRANK FR Eastern Illinois25.13
2 Tiffany MACK FR Chicago State25.33
3 Grace HARRIS SR Northern Illinois25.42
4 Chasady JOHNSON FR DePaul25.71
5 Mercy NDON SR Milwaukee25.99


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Carson FIELDS JR Butler25.02
2 Melissa SYMONS FR Wisconsin25.25
3 Denee' LAWRENCE SR Loyola (Ill.)25.79
4 Tatum STRAW FR Wisconsin25.99
5 Flora AHIARAKWE SO Pittsburgh26.10