2020 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/7/2020 - 2/8/2020

< Back

#7 Men's 600 Meters Results

F Loftus Sports Center 1:17.20 Carter Lilly Iowa 2017

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Brian FAUST JR Purdue 1:17.20 1 (1)
2 Cooper WILLIAMS JR Indiana 1:17.33 1 (2)
3 Matt MANTERNACH SR Iowa 1:17.43 2 (1)
4 Ben PSICIHULIS JR Minnesota 1:17.63 1 (3)
5 Carter LILLY Unattached 1:17.70 1 (4)
6 Josh TRACY SR Minnesota 1:18.50 2 (2)
7 Julien GILLUM SO Iowa 1:18.50 3 (1)
8 Lucas TRAPP JR Minnesota 1:18.62 2 (3)
9 Hudson KUGEL SO Wisconsin 1:18.97 4 (1)
10 Ian DAVIS SO Michigan 1:19.01 2 (4)
11 Spencer GUDGEL FR Iowa 1:19.09 3 (2)
12 Colin ENZ SO Wisconsin 1:19.31 4 (2)
13 Alec STILL SO Iowa 1:19.66 3 (3)
14 Grant FULLER SO Minnesota 1:19.86 4 (3)
15 Ivan DYE SR Miami (Ohio) 1:20.24 5 (1)
16 Raymonte DOW SO Iowa 1:20.57 2 (5)
17 Josh ANDREWS SO Iowa 1:20.58 3 (4)
18 Collin SIEFFERT SO Minnesota 1:20.64 4 (4)
19 Terry JOHNSON SR Ohio State 1:20.64 4 (5)
20 Chandler MCGAHA JR Butler 1:21.38 5 (2)
21 Reece PROCTOR FR Indiana 1:21.40 5 (3)
22 Micah CAMBLE FR Indiana 1:21.56 6 (1)
23 James ALLEN SO Eastern Illinois 1:21.57 6 (2)
24 Trey HARRIS SO Butler 1:21.85 6 (3)
25 Jacob UHL JR Butler 1:21.95 5 (4)
26 Ben SHEPARD FR Indiana State 1:22.40 6 (4)
27 Sean JOHNSON SO Purdue 1:22.61 6 (5)
28 Nick PLUDE SR Michigan State 1:23.73 6 (6)
29 Robert HATCH SO Wisconsin 1:24.01 3 (5)
30 Boaz MADEUS JR Rutgers 1:32.23 3 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brian FAUST JR Purdue1:17.20
2 Cooper WILLIAMS JR Indiana1:17.33
3 Ben PSICIHULIS JR Minnesota1:17.63
4 Carter LILLY Unattached1:17.70


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Matt MANTERNACH SR Iowa1:17.43
2 Josh TRACY SR Minnesota1:18.50
3 Lucas TRAPP JR Minnesota1:18.62
4 Ian DAVIS SO Michigan1:19.01
5 Raymonte DOW SO Iowa1:20.57


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Julien GILLUM SO Iowa1:18.50
2 Spencer GUDGEL FR Iowa1:19.09
3 Alec STILL SO Iowa1:19.66
4 Josh ANDREWS SO Iowa1:20.58
5 Robert HATCH SO Wisconsin1:24.01
6 Boaz MADEUS JR Rutgers1:32.23


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Hudson KUGEL SO Wisconsin1:18.97
2 Colin ENZ SO Wisconsin1:19.31
3 Grant FULLER SO Minnesota1:19.86
4 Collin SIEFFERT SO Minnesota1:20.64
5 Terry JOHNSON SR Ohio State1:20.64


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ivan DYE SR Miami (Ohio)1:20.24
2 Chandler MCGAHA JR Butler1:21.38
3 Reece PROCTOR FR Indiana1:21.40
4 Jacob UHL JR Butler1:21.95


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Micah CAMBLE FR Indiana1:21.56
2 James ALLEN SO Eastern Illinois1:21.57
3 Trey HARRIS SO Butler1:21.85
4 Ben SHEPARD FR Indiana State1:22.40
5 Sean JOHNSON SO Purdue1:22.61
6 Nick PLUDE SR Michigan State1:23.73