2020 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/7/2020 - 2/8/2020

< Back

#17 Men's 60m Hurdles Start List

College 7.35 Grant Holloway Florida 3/9/2019  Birmingham, Ala.
F Loftus Sports Center 7.55 Ron Bramlett Unattached 2002

Finals Start Time: 2:10 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Jordan ATKINS JR Central Arkansas
3 Josh ZELLER FR Michigan
4 Darion DUNN JR McNeese State
5 Zachary STADNIKA SR Oakland

Section 2 of 2 Finals

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Sierra HENDRIX-WILLIAMS JR Michigan
3 Shyheim WRIGHT SR Pittsburgh
4 Roland AMARTEIFIO SR Michigan
5 Ashton COLAIRE JR DePaul

Semis Start Time: 9:55 PM (Day 2)

Heat 1 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Bryce BYRDSONG SO Indiana State
2 Parker AERTS SO Central Michigan
3 Zachary STADNIKA SR Oakland
4 Josh ZELLER FR Michigan
5 Alec FRYMIER FR Eastern Michigan
6 Austin WALLACE FR Milwaukee

Heat 2 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Cobe WIGGINS JR Pittsburgh
2 Daryl BLACK SO Indiana State
3 Ashton COLAIRE JR DePaul
4 Shyheim WRIGHT SR Pittsburgh
5 Jackson BLANCHARD SO Central Michigan
6 Dante LANDER SO Central Michigan

Heat 3 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Bryce MCMURTRY SR Milwaukee
2 Sam CONGER SO Milwaukee
3 Sierra HENDRIX-WILLIAMS JR Michigan
4 Roland AMARTEIFIO SR Michigan
5 Brandon RATLIFF FR Illinois State
6 Jekeel SUBER SO Eastern Illinois

Heat 4 of 4 Semis

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Andrew DANILUK SO Rutgers
2 Konner FIEREK SR Milwaukee
3 Matthew LEWIS-BANKS SO Indiana State
4 Darion DUNN JR McNeese State
5 Jordan ATKINS JR Central Arkansas
6 Kyle CASPER SO DePaul

Prelims Start Time: 4:50 PM (Day 1)

Heat 1 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Andrew DANILUK SO Rutgers
3 Konner FIEREK SR Milwaukee
4 Shyheim WRIGHT SR Pittsburgh
5 Alec FRYMIER FR Eastern Michigan
6 Skyler LESTER JR Eastern Michigan

Heat 2 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Dante LANDER SO Central Michigan
3 Payne WYLIE SO Eastern Michigan
4 Josh ZELLER FR Michigan
5 Zachary STADNIKA SR Oakland
6 Babajide BAMGBOSE SR DePaul

Heat 3 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Garrett LEE SO Purdue
2 Parker AERTS SO Central Michigan
3 Jordan ATKINS JR Central Arkansas
4 Roland AMARTEIFIO SR Michigan
5 Austin WALLACE FR Milwaukee
6 Cobe WIGGINS JR Pittsburgh

Heat 4 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Luke HOFRICHTER SO Butler
2 Avery TAYLOR JR Indiana State
3 Ashton COLAIRE JR DePaul
4 Darion DUNN JR McNeese State
5 Brandon RATLIFF FR Illinois State
6 Kyle CASPER SO DePaul

Heat 5 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Markael WILLIAMS FR Oakland
2 Seth SPINO SR Pittsburgh
3 Jekeel SUBER SO Eastern Illinois
4 Matthew LEWIS-BANKS SO Indiana State
5 Sam CONGER SO Milwaukee
6 Bryce MCMURTRY SR Milwaukee

Heat 6 of 6 Prelims

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Miguel AGYEI SO Bradley
2 Jackson BLANCHARD SO Central Michigan
3 Sierra HENDRIX-WILLIAMS JR Michigan
4 Devonte FINDLAY JR Eastern Michigan
5 Daryl BLACK SO Indiana State
6 Bryce BYRDSONG SO Indiana State