2020 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/7/2020 - 2/8/2020

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

College 20.02 Elijah Hall Houston 3/1/2018  College Station, Texas
F Loftus Sports Center 20.86 Kevin Braunskill NC State 1990

Start Time: 8:00 PM (Day 1)

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Zach NELSON JR Minnesota
3 Ricordo MCKENZIE SR Chicago State
4 Owen RICHARDSON JR Eastern Michigan
5 Rikkoi BRATHWAITE SO Indiana
6 Jeremiah HUNTER SR Miami (Ohio)

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 JaVaughn MOORE SO Indiana State
3 Zachary JEWELL SR Central Arkansas
4 Jimmie WILLIAMS JR Oakland
5 Jonathan WEBB SR Minnesota
6 Luke FINNEGAN SO Miami (Ohio)

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Jabari MICHAEL-KHENSU SR Pittsburgh
3 Tadiwanashe MHONDE JR Eastern Illinois
4 Malcolm MCINTYRE SO Oakland
5 Jarel SHAW JR Indiana State
6 Adam CLAYTON SO Loyola (Ill.)

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Eran SIBONI SO Loyola (Ill.)
3 Brendan VAN VOORHIS JR DePaul
4 DeJuan FRYE SR Iowa
5 Stacey BOYD II SO Wisconsin
6 Vince DIVENERE JR Loyola (Ill.)

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Alec FRYMIER FR Eastern Michigan
3 Asa BURKE SR Ohio State
4 Tyler ELMORE JR Loyola (Ill.)
5 Kainnan RAMSEY SO Ohio State
6 Payton POWELL SO Eastern Illinois

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Terrill BANKS JR McNeese State
3 Jhivon WILSON FR Indiana State
4 Tony MARTIN FR Michigan State
5 Kolani COLE JR DePaul
6 Amir METTS SO Ohio State

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Kobe NEVILLS JR McNeese State
3 Joe REICH JR Loyola (Ill.)
4 Colton HAYMON SR Butler
5 Sheldon DRAKE SR Oakland
6 Michael EDWARDS SR Loyola (Ill.)

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Frankie GREY FR Eastern Michigan
2 Junias HOLMES SO Oakland
3 Joshua RAPHAEL JR McNeese State
4 Anthony BELLO SR Eastern Illinois
5 Edward CHEATHAM SR Notre Dame
6 Adrian CURRY FR Ohio State

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Shandall THOMAS SR Eastern Illinois
2 Antonio PAVLOSKI JR DePaul
3 Erik SLUGA FR Loyola (Ill.)
4 Johnson ADEGBITE SO Central Arkansas
5 Vail HARTMAN JR Michigan
6 Sam MCHONE SO Wisconsin

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Ryan HARRINGTON SR Ohio State
2 Kion BENJAMIN FR Minnesota
3 Joseph DOBRYDNEY FR Notre Dame
4 Ricky JOHNSON FR Eastern Illinois
5 Tyrese FAJARDO JR Ohio State
6 Luis COSSIO SO Notre Dame