2020 Meyo InvitationalNotre Dame, IN
2/7/2020 - 2/8/2020

< Back

#5 Men's 400 Meters Start List

Start Time: 12:35 PM (Day 2)

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Josh TRACY SR Minnesota
4 Luke FINNEGAN SO Miami (Ohio)
5 Jack WELLENSTEIN SR Minnesota
6 Ian DAVIS SO Michigan

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
3 Brendan VAN VOORHIS JR DePaul
4 Chris JENKINS JR Rutgers
5 Vail HARTMAN JR Michigan
6 Shaton VAUGHN SO Indiana

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Ivan DYE SR Miami (Ohio)
3 Nadale BUNTIN SO Rutgers
4 Vince DIVENERE JR Loyola (Ill.)
5 Jacob UHL JR Butler

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Michael EDWARDS SR Loyola (Ill.)
3 Raymund CLARKE SR Iowa
4 Ryan HARRINGTON SR Ohio State
5 Edward CHEATHAM SR Notre Dame
6 Raymond ORIAKHI FR Pittsburgh

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Malcolm MCINTYRE SO Oakland
3 Zubin MUNCHERJI JR Indiana
4 Kobe NEVILLS JR McNeese State
5 Eran SIBONI SO Loyola (Ill.)
6 Dushawn TUNSTALL SR Indiana

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Austin LIETZ SR Iowa
3 Terry JOHNSON SR Ohio State
4 Jameson WOODELL SO Rutgers
5 Frankie GREY FR Eastern Michigan
6 Cobe WIGGINS JR Pittsburgh

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
2 Terrill BANKS JR McNeese State
3 Amir METTS SO Ohio State
4 Jabari BRYANT FR Purdue
5 Brandon GAGE JR Illinois State
6 Anthony BELLO SR Eastern Illinois

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Boaz MADEUS JR Rutgers
2 Collin SIEFFERT SO Minnesota
3 Jacob MATTHEWS SO Miami (Ohio)
4 Jackson BLANCHARD SO Central Michigan
5 Benjamin SEKULOSKI SR Valparaiso
6 Nolan ROETHLER FR Iowa

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Jabari MICHAEL-KHENSU SR Pittsburgh
2 Micah CAMBLE FR Indiana
3 Stacey BOYD II SO Wisconsin
4 Nolan KEMBEL SO Iowa
5 Ade JONES-ROUNDTREE JR Pittsburgh
6 Tyrese FAJARDO JR Ohio State

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team
1 Kaiwan RICHARDSON JR Michigan State
2 Zach DISTEFANO FR Michigan State
3 Dante LANDER SO Central Michigan
4 Luis COSSIO SO Notre Dame
5 Grant FULLER SO Minnesota
6 Matt THOMPSON FR Pittsburgh