Snow Bird OpenJacksonville, IL
1/25/2020

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List

Section 1 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 JACKSON, Malachi SO Columbia (Mo.) 23.00 AMC Championships
2 KOTTWITZ, Devin SO Columbia (Mo.) 22.98 Mizzou Spring Open
3 GHOLSTON, Ike JR Truman 22.97 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic
4 ROLLEY, Aidin SR Columbia (Mo.) 22.96 AMC Championships
5 FRITZ, Alex SR Columbia (Mo.) 22.02 AMC Championships
6 SCHLIEF, Cole SR William Woods 22.49 AMC Championships

Section 2 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 NIBLOCK, Joseph SR Truman 23.27 2019 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic
2 MCCARTHY, Donovan SO William Woods 23.25 Central Methodist Invite
3 FINK, Alex JR Greenville 23.23
4 CLEMONS, Caleb Unattached 23.20 Snow Bird Open
5 RANTANEN, Carson FR Greenville 23.08 Titan First Chance 2019
6 LAWSON, Tristan SO Missouri Baptist 23.20 AMC Championships

Section 3 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WINCHESTER, Brendan SO Lyon 24.00
2 FRANKLIN, Nik SO Westminster (Mo.) 23.80
3 LOHMEYER, Luke JR Columbia (Mo.) 23.73 AMC Championships
4 ELIUK, Jared JR Unattached 23.70
5 CONNOR, Sharrod JR Columbia (Mo.) 23.36 Mizzou Spring Open
6 BRASWELL, Dakota FR Lyon 23.50

Section 4 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CASEY, Jake FR Mineral Area College 24.50
2 GRAYDON, Donovan JR Greenville 24.46 SLIAC Championships
3 BAILEY, Trevor FR Columbia (Mo.) 24.38 Mizzou Holiday Opener
4 MUCCIANTE, Nicklas SR Illinois College 24.36 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
5 STEVENS, Dakota JR Illinois College 24.00
6 GIANOPULOS, Louis JR Columbia (Mo.) 24.11 Mizzou Holiday Opener

Section 5 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BAILEY, Brynant FR Missouri Baptist 25.05 Mizzou Holiday Opener
2 FISHER, Connor FR Illinois College 25.03 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
3 MOTLEY, Lucas JR Illinois College 25.00
4 DILDINE, Dillon FR Hannibal-LaGrange 24.81 Mizzou Holiday Opener
5 FOWLER, Max SO Illinois College 24.53
6 GASKIN, Lane FR Illinois College 24.73 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational

Section 6 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 MULLER-WILLIAMS, Julian SO William Woods 25.42 Central Methodist Open
2 PORTER, Dillon SO Columbia (Mo.) 25.36 Central Methodist Open
3 BECK, Jackson FR Lyon 25.30
4 JOHNSON, Owen SO Columbia (Mo.) 25.24 Mizzou Holiday Opener
5 HARRIS, Thomas FR Greenville 25.12 Titan First Chance 2019
6 SWINSON, Tawon JR Greenville 25.20

Section 7 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SELVIDGE, Tanner JR Hannibal-LaGrange 25.69 Central Methodist Invite
2 HENDRICK, Trenton JR Truman 25.68 Missouri Collegiate Challenge
3 KREKEL, Jake SO St. Louis Pharmacy 25.55 McKendree Bearcat Classic
4 STINNETT, Amarius FR Lyon 25.54 John Craft 2020
5 GARLAND, Machi FR Illinois College 25.44 Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational
6 REXING, Tom SO Illinois College 25.50

Section 8 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WILLIBA, Eugene SO Illinois College NT
2 WARE, Carter JR St. Louis Pharmacy NT
3 FEESS, Dominic FR Greenville NT
4 CAMARATO, August SO St. Louis Pharmacy 28.14 Jim Green Invitational
5 LITTLES, Torrance FR Missouri Baptist 26.05 John Craft 2020
6 KLEIN, Weston FR Lyon 26.79 John Craft 2020

Section 9 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 KOLE, Matt Unattached NT
3 SUEN, Wesley FR Lyon NT
4 HOWARD, Donovan JR Missouri Baptist NT
5 SPENCER, Dalton SO William Woods NT
6 BEYERS, Jared FR Greenville NT

Section 10 of 10

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
5 WIGGINS, Payton FR Greenville NT
6 LEWIS, Tyler FR Greenville NT