PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rand MATHEWS | SR | Columbia | 13.08m | 42'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus PRICE | SR | Breese Central | 12.14m | 39'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Ethan PRIDE | SR | Salem | 11.87m | 38'11.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Conner TENNYSON | SO | Salem | 11.34m | 37'2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
5 | AJ BANKS | JR | Freeburg | 11.31m | 37'1.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Logan MEYER | JR | Freeburg | 11.25m | 36'11" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Spencer TEBBE | SR | Breese Central | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Jackson BUELTEMAN | SO | Columbia | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damarion WILLIAMS | JR | Sparta | 12.37m | 40'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Zander KAPP | FR | Wesclin | 11.19m | 36'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob COWELL | SR | Chester | 11.15m | 36'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph JANSEN | JR | Okawville | 11.12m | 36'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Freddie ALVAREZ | SR | Chester | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Cale FRISSE | SR | Wesclin | 10.83m | 35'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Carter MISSEY | SO | Carlyle | 10.56m | 34'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Cameron HILL | SO | Red Bud | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklaus RUBACH | SO | Steeleville | 8.12m | 26'7.75" |
|
10 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rand MATHEWS | SR | Columbia | 13.08m | 42'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus PRICE | SR | Breese Central | 12.14m | 39'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ethan PRIDE | SR | Salem | 11.87m | 38'11.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Conner TENNYSON | SO | Salem | 11.34m | 37'2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | AJ BANKS | JR | Freeburg | 11.31m | 37'1.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Logan MEYER | JR | Freeburg | 11.25m | 36'11" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Spencer TEBBE | SR | Breese Central | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Jackson BUELTEMAN | SO | Columbia | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Damarion WILLIAMS | JR | Sparta | 12.37m | 40'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Zander KAPP | FR | Wesclin | 11.19m | 36'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Jacob COWELL | SR | Chester | 11.15m | 36'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Joseph JANSEN | JR | Okawville | 11.12m | 36'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Freddie ALVAREZ | SR | Chester | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
13 | Cale FRISSE | SR | Wesclin | 10.83m | 35'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Carter MISSEY | SO | Carlyle | 10.56m | 34'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Cameron HILL | SO | Red Bud | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Niklaus RUBACH | SO | Steeleville | 8.12m | 26'7.75" |
|
10 |