PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iose EPENESA | FR | Edwardsville | 50.67m | 166'3" | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | JehChys BROWN | JR | Centralia | 50.54m | 165'10" | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | Ashton NOBLE | JR | Roxana | 46.74m | 153'4" | 6 | 4 (3) |
4 | Zachary CHAMBERS | SO | Collinsville | 43.99m | 144'4" | 5 | 3 (1) |
5 | Micah WATSON | SR | Carbondale | 43.50m | 142'8" | 4 | 3 (2) |
6 | Jordan LOPEZ | SR | Carbondale | 43.08m | 141'4" | 3 | 4 (4) |
7 | Bryant WILSON | SR | Glenwood | 42.86m | 140'7" | 2 | 4 (5) |
8 | Justin LAWS | SR | Roxana | 42.20m | 138'5" | 1 | 4 (6) |
9 | Austin GARNETT | SR | Quincy | 40.67m | 133'5" | 2 (1) | |
10 | Cody SCHLUTER | SR | Rantoul | 40.63m | 133'4" | 3 (3) | |
11 | Jonathan SEWELL | JR | Collinsville | 39.86m | 130'9" | 4 (7) | |
12 | Carter HICKS | JR | Columbia | 39.23m | 128'8" | 3 (4) | |
13 | Devin HABERMEHL | FR | Collinsville | 38.81m | 127'4" | 4 (8) | |
14 | Gage DEPEW | SR | Alton | 38.54m | 126'5" | 3 (5) | |
15 | Josh HODGE | SO | Civic Memorial | 38.48m | 126'3" | 3 (6) | |
16 | Benjamin ECKELL | SR | O'Fallon | 38.15m | 125'2" | 3 (7) | |
17 | LaMarrio RODGERS | SR | Quincy | 36.95m | 121'3" | 4 (9) | |
18 | Dalton BROWN | SO | Edwardsville | 35.45m | 116'4" | 4 (10) | |
19 | Nathan CHAPMAN | SR | Edwardsville | 35.17m | 115'5" | 3 (8) | |
20 | Justin WALKER | SR | Mt. Vernon | 34.85m | 114'4" | 3 (9) | |
21 | Aidan WITHERS | SR | Glenwood | 33.68m | 110'6" | 2 (2) | |
22 | Jason HOOSER | JR | Waterloo | 33.21m | 108'11" | 1 (1) | |
23 | Jackson DRAKE | JR | Triad | 32.84m | 107'9" | 2 (3) | |
23 | Jack GEDRIS | FR | Gibault Catholic | 32.84m | 107'9" | 2 (3) | |
25 | Kavion BELER | SO | Springfield | 32.37m | 106'2" | 2 (5) | |
26 | JD SMITH | SR | O'Fallon | 32.30m | 106'0" | 2 (6) | |
27 | Luke MERZ | JR | Freeburg | 31.90m | 104'8" | 3 (10) | |
28 | Colton MACCACHRAN | JR | Highland | 31.67m | 103'11" | 2 (7) | |
29 | Ryan ROBINSON | SR | Lanphier | 31.59m | 103'8" | 2 (8) | |
29 | Henry PADDOCK | SO | Mascoutah | 31.59m | 103'8" | 2 (8) | |
31 | Evan MUEHLHER | SR | Gibault Catholic | 30.98m | 101'8" | 2 (10) | |
32 | Henry BASS | SO | Columbia | 30.78m | 101'0" | 1 (2) | |
32 | Liam KOBBEMAN | FR | Highland | 30.78m | 101'0" | 1 (2) | |
34 | Kevin MEZA | SR | Collinsville | 30.27m | 99'4" | 4 (11) | |
35 | Owen WORLDS | SO | Centralia | 29.78m | 97'8" | 2 (11) | |
36 | Jacob SHINGLETON | JR | Rantoul | 29.48m | 96'9" | 2 (12) | |
37 | Brayden AVENDANO | SR | Lanphier | 28.69m | 94'1" | 1 (4) | |
38 | Paul COLGAN | SR | Freeburg | 28.51m | 93'6" | 2 (13) | |
39 | Bryce HYDE | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 28.16m | 92'5" | 1 (5) | |
40 | Kaide DORRIS | JR | Mascoutah | 26.02m | 85'4" | 1 (6) | |
41 | Eric WHITTAKER | SO | Belleville East | 22.65m | 74'4" | 1 (7) | |
42 | Quincy MARTIN | FR | Belleville West | 18.87m | 61'11" | 1 (8) | |
43 | David PARKS | SR | Belleville West | 17.73m | 58'2" | 1 (9) | |
Don NEWTON | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | NM | ||||
Christopher JENKINS | SO | Cahokia | NM | ||||
Gavin JUELFS | JR | Waterloo | NM | ||||
Jamair NUNN | JR | East Alton-Wood River | NM | ||||
CHASE CRAWFORD | JR | Cahokia | NM | ||||
Deundra RICHARDSON | JR | Springfield | NM | ||||
Ben MORRIS | JR | Civic Memorial | NM | ||||
Jaylun NELSON | JR | Triad | NM | ||||
Daniel LUCAS | SR | Cowden-Herrick | NM | ||||
Deshaunsae KING | SR | Mt. Vernon | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jason HOOSER | JR | Waterloo | 33.21m | 108'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Henry BASS | SO | Columbia | 30.78m | 101'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Liam KOBBEMAN | FR | Highland | 30.78m | 101'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Brayden AVENDANO | SR | Lanphier | 28.69m | 94'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Bryce HYDE | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 28.16m | 92'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Kaide DORRIS | JR | Mascoutah | 26.02m | 85'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Eric WHITTAKER | SO | Belleville East | 22.65m | 74'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Quincy MARTIN | FR | Belleville West | 18.87m | 61'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | David PARKS | SR | Belleville West | 17.73m | 58'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Don NEWTON | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Christopher JENKINS | SO | Cahokia | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Gavin JUELFS | JR | Waterloo | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jamair NUNN | JR | East Alton-Wood River | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin GARNETT | SR | Quincy | 40.67m | 133'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aidan WITHERS | SR | Glenwood | 33.68m | 110'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson DRAKE | JR | Triad | 32.84m | 107'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack GEDRIS | FR | Gibault Catholic | 32.84m | 107'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kavion BELER | SO | Springfield | 32.37m | 106'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | JD SMITH | SR | O'Fallon | 32.30m | 106'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Colton MACCACHRAN | JR | Highland | 31.67m | 103'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan ROBINSON | SR | Lanphier | 31.59m | 103'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henry PADDOCK | SO | Mascoutah | 31.59m | 103'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Evan MUEHLHER | SR | Gibault Catholic | 30.98m | 101'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Owen WORLDS | SO | Centralia | 29.78m | 97'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jacob SHINGLETON | JR | Rantoul | 29.48m | 96'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Paul COLGAN | SR | Freeburg | 28.51m | 93'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
CHASE CRAWFORD | JR | Cahokia | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachary CHAMBERS | SO | Collinsville | 43.99m | 144'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Micah WATSON | SR | Carbondale | 43.50m | 142'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cody SCHLUTER | SR | Rantoul | 40.63m | 133'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carter HICKS | JR | Columbia | 39.23m | 128'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gage DEPEW | SR | Alton | 38.54m | 126'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josh HODGE | SO | Civic Memorial | 38.48m | 126'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin ECKELL | SR | O'Fallon | 38.15m | 125'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nathan CHAPMAN | SR | Edwardsville | 35.17m | 115'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Justin WALKER | SR | Mt. Vernon | 34.85m | 114'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Luke MERZ | JR | Freeburg | 31.90m | 104'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Deundra RICHARDSON | JR | Springfield | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ben MORRIS | JR | Civic Memorial | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Jaylun NELSON | JR | Triad | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iose EPENESA | FR | Edwardsville | 50.67m | 166'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JehChys BROWN | JR | Centralia | 50.54m | 165'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashton NOBLE | JR | Roxana | 46.74m | 153'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jordan LOPEZ | SR | Carbondale | 43.08m | 141'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bryant WILSON | SR | Glenwood | 42.86m | 140'7" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Justin LAWS | SR | Roxana | 42.20m | 138'5" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan SEWELL | JR | Collinsville | 39.86m | 130'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Devin HABERMEHL | FR | Collinsville | 38.81m | 127'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | LaMarrio RODGERS | SR | Quincy | 36.95m | 121'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dalton BROWN | SO | Edwardsville | 35.45m | 116'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kevin MEZA | SR | Collinsville | 30.27m | 99'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Daniel LUCAS | SR | Cowden-Herrick | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Deshaunsae KING | SR | Mt. Vernon | NM |
|