PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLAS DELOACH | JR | Cahokia | 42' 7" | 42'7" | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Lorenzo JOHNSON-CUTLER | JR | Cahokia | 41' 5" | 41'5" | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Khalil THORPS-WATT | SO | Collinsville | 41' 0.25" | 41'0.25" | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Ruben WILLIAMS | SR | Lanphier | 40' 4.25" | 40'4.25" | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | Carter GRANTHAM | SR | Metamora | 39' 9.25" | 39'9.25" | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | Lucas MARTIN | SR | Mt. Vernon | 39' 9" | 39'9" | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | Jordan MCMURRAY | SR | Civic Memorial | 39' 6.25" | 39'6.25" | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | Daniel HENDRICKS | SR | Glenwood | 39' 6.25" | 39'6.25" | 1 | 1 (7) |
9 | Konnor BOUMAN | SR | University (Normal) | 38' 2" | 38'2" | 1 (8) | |
10 | Lukas HOFMANN | SR | Glenwood | 38' 0.50" | 38'0.50" | 1 (9) | |
11 | Martin DONAHUE | FR | University (Normal) | 36' 10.50" | 36'10.50" | 2 (2) | |
12 | CamRon HOLCOMB | FR | Mascoutah | 36' 4.50" | 36'4.50" | 2 (3) | |
13 | Damon WILLIS | JR | Triad | 36' 1" | 36'1" | 1 (10) | |
14 | Ryan BOGDAN | SR | Metamora | 35' 10" | 35'10" | 2 (4) | |
15 | Arnez SMITH | JR | Belleville West | 35' 9.50" | 35'9.50" | 2 (5) | |
16 | Carter MILLER | FR | Rochester | 35' 9" | 35'9" | 2 (6) | |
17 | Jaxon MILLER | FR | Rochester | 35' 4.25" | 35'4.25" | 2 (7) | |
18 | Eric STUBER | JR | Collinsville | 34' 10" | 34'10" | 2 (8) | |
19 | Owen WORLDS | SO | Centralia | 34' 6.50" | 34'6.50" | 2 (9) | |
20 | Christian GARRETT | SO | Civic Memorial | 33' 6.50" | 33'6.50" | 2 (10) | |
Landon SIMPSON | SR | Mt. Vernon | NM | ||||
Allen MIDDLETON | JR | Mascoutah | NM | ||||
Jacorion HALL-BURTON | JR | Lanphier | NM | ||||
Karl KING | FR | Belleville West | NM | ||||
Arion HILL | FR | Centralia | NM | ||||
Keydric FULTON-WILSON | JR | Belleville East | NM | ||||
Jackson BUCK | SR | Triad | NM | ||||
Savion MITCHELL | FR | Belleville East | NM | ||||
Norman DUFFY | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLAS DELOACH | JR | Cahokia | 42' 7" | 42'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Lorenzo JOHNSON-CUTLER | JR | Cahokia | 41' 5" | 41'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Khalil THORPS-WATT | SO | Collinsville | 41' 0.25" | 41'0.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Ruben WILLIAMS | SR | Lanphier | 40' 4.25" | 40'4.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Carter GRANTHAM | SR | Metamora | 39' 9.25" | 39'9.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lucas MARTIN | SR | Mt. Vernon | 39' 9" | 39'9" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel HENDRICKS | SR | Glenwood | 39' 6.25" | 39'6.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Konnor BOUMAN | SR | University (Normal) | 38' 2" | 38'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas HOFMANN | SR | Glenwood | 38' 0.50" | 38'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Damon WILLIS | JR | Triad | 36' 1" | 36'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Landon SIMPSON | SR | Mt. Vernon | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Allen MIDDLETON | JR | Mascoutah | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan MCMURRAY | SR | Civic Memorial | 39' 6.25" | 39'6.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin DONAHUE | FR | University (Normal) | 36' 10.50" | 36'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | CamRon HOLCOMB | FR | Mascoutah | 36' 4.50" | 36'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan BOGDAN | SR | Metamora | 35' 10" | 35'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Arnez SMITH | JR | Belleville West | 35' 9.50" | 35'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Carter MILLER | FR | Rochester | 35' 9" | 35'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Jaxon MILLER | FR | Rochester | 35' 4.25" | 35'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Eric STUBER | JR | Collinsville | 34' 10" | 34'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Owen WORLDS | SO | Centralia | 34' 6.50" | 34'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Christian GARRETT | SO | Civic Memorial | 33' 6.50" | 33'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Jacorion HALL-BURTON | JR | Lanphier | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Karl KING | FR | Belleville West | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Arion HILL | FR | Centralia | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Keydric FULTON-WILSON | JR | Belleville East | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Jackson BUCK | SR | Triad | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Savion MITCHELL | FR | Belleville East | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Norman DUFFY | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | NM |