Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaiah JONES | SO | Murphysboro | 48.83 | |
2 | Jaidon ROSS | JR | Centralia | 48.34 | |
3 | Marceille MCCORMICK | FR | Carbondale | 47.34 | 37th Annual Marion Boys Track Relays |
4 | Gabe SCHWARZ | SR | Highland | 46.98 | |
5 | Maddox CORBIN | SR | Columbia | 47.03 | |
6 | Ty BOOKS | FR | Civic Memorial | 51.14 | |
7 | Isaac IRVING | SR | Highland | 48.81 | |
8 | Adam FRAZIER | FR | Collinsville | 49.42 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayden LUSCH | SR | Centralia | 46.77 | |
2 | Ashton MILLER | JR | Quincy | 46.41 | |
3 | Patrick CHISM | SO | Edwardsville | 45.88 | |
4 | Braden CHRISTIAN | SR | Mascoutah | 45.01 | St. Clair County Meet- Boys |
5 | Jake JENNINGS | FR | Edwardsville | 45.53 | |
6 | Tyler JACKSON | JR | Murphysboro | 49.62 | |
8 | Micah BONASINGA | SO | Springfield | 46.91 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley LYSSY | SR | Quincy | 44.88 | |
2 | Talin NABORS | FR | Collinsville | 43.98 | |
3 | Owen NEFF | JR | Springfield | 43.82 | |
4 | samuel TAYLOR | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 43.20 | |
5 | Amari RODGERS-PAROTT | SO | Granite City | 43.60 | Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational |
6 | Trystn WEST | SR | O'Fallon | 43.83 | St. Clair County Meet |
7 | Zach DUFFIE | FR | Freeburg | 44.28 | St. Clair County Meet |
8 | Kieran POWERS | JR | Rochester | 44.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua GUYTON | SO | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 43.03 | |
2 | Tucker LEHMAN | SR | O'Fallon | 42.79 | |
3 | Armonie JONES | JR | East St. Louis | 42.03 | St. Clair County Meet |
4 | Christian RAY | JR | Glenwood | 41.60 | |
5 | Grant TODE | SR | Glenwood | 41.80 | Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational |
6 | Dominique CLARK | JR | Belleville West | 42.57 | St. Clair County Meet |
7 | Nolan MROZOWSKI | JR | Rochester | 43.02 | |
8 | Charles MCAFOOS | SO | Alton | 43.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AJ BANKS | SR | Freeburg | 41.14 | St. Clair County Meet |
2 | Demarion FOUNTIAN | JR | Belleville West | 40.54 | |
3 | Keyshawn LYONS | SR | Cahokia | 39.80 | |
4 | Demarlynn TAYLOR | SR | East St. Louis | 38.20 | |
5 | Christian KRONK | JR | Columbia | 39.73 | |
6 | Simon MCCLAINE | SR | Alton | 40.09 | |
7 | Antonio MACK | JR | Mascoutah | 40.65 | Belleville West Norm Armstrong Invitational |
8 | Antonio VALENTINE | SR | St. Mary's (St. Louis) | 41.22 |