PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | India HARRIS | SR | Murphysboro | 10.67m | 35'0.25" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | Loreal TUCKER | SR | Herrin (H.S.) | 10.45m | 34'3.50" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | Makensie PEARSON | SR | Centralia (H.S.) | 10.21m | 33'6" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | Elise COAKLEY | JR | Metropolis (Massac County) | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 4 | 3 (4) |
5 | Molly WALKER | SR | Salem | 9.89m | 32'5.50" | 2 | 3 (5) |
6 | Mya MCGEE | SO | Centralia (H.S.) | 9.57m | 31'4.75" | 1 | 2 (1) |
7 | Hannah RICE | SO | Murphysboro | 9.51m | 31'2.50" | 3 (6) | |
8 | Aubrey OATES | FR | Marion (H.S.) | 9.51m | 31'2.50" | 1 (1) | |
9 | Alaina MAURER | SR | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 9.50m | 31'2" | 2 (2) | |
10 | Breasia PRUDE | SR | Carbondale | 9.37m | 30'9" | 3 (7) | |
11 | Abigail IRVIN | JR | Mascoutah | 9.12m | 29'11.25" | 2 (3) | |
12 | Alysa BROWNING | SO | Metropolis (Massac County) | 9.07m | 29'9.25" | 3 (8) | |
13 | Elizabeth LUECHTEFELD | SO | Freeburg | 9.06m | 29'8.75" | 2 (4) | |
14 | Eden LEE | FR | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 9.05m | 29'8.25" | 3 (9) | |
15 | Gigi GEORGE | FR | Herrin (H.S.) | 8.93m | 29'3.75" | 2 (5) | |
16 | Evie REIFSCHNEIDER | SO | Waterloo (H.S.) | 8.59m | 28'2.25" | 2 (6) | |
17 | Delaney WELKER | JR | Mascoutah | 8.51m | 27'11" | 2 (7) | |
18 | Hannah SMITH | FR | Salem | 8.38m | 27'6" | 2 (8) | |
19 | Jaydin ZAZZETTI | FR | Benton | 8.15m | 26'9" | 1 (2) | |
20 | Lauren PATTERSON | JR | Waterloo (H.S.) | 7.97m | 26'1.75" | 2 (9) | |
21 | Sofia WALLACE | JR | Marion (H.S.) | 7.92m | 26'0" | 2 (10) | |
22 | Kylie TRIPP | SO | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 7.90m | 25'11" | 1 (3) | |
23 | Katelyn KLINE | JR | Mt. Carmel | 7.89m | 25'10.75" | 1 (4) | |
24 | Ella CALVERT | SO | Freeburg | 7.79m | 25'6.75" | 1 (5) | |
25 | Gabriella RUMSEY | FR | Carterville | 7.77m | 25'6" | 1 (6) | |
26 | Onyai OSBORNE | FR | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 7.75m | 25'5.25" | 3 (10) | |
27 | Tenzley SLOAN | FR | Benton | 7.43m | 24'4.50" | 1 (7) | |
28 | Saionna SCAGGS | FR | Harrisburg | 6.59m | 21'7.50" | 1 (8) | |
29 | Abby MENKE | FR | Columbia | 6.58m | 21'7.25" | 1 (9) | |
30 | Kyleigh HINES | JR | Harrisburg | 6.44m | 21'1.50" | 1 (10) | |
31 | Makaila PEEVY | FR | Carterville | 6.17m | 20'3" | 1 (11) | |
Karrah LEWIS | SO | Mt. Carmel | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aubrey OATES | FR | Marion (H.S.) | 9.51m | 31'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Jaydin ZAZZETTI | FR | Benton | 8.15m | 26'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Kylie TRIPP | SO | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 7.90m | 25'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Katelyn KLINE | JR | Mt. Carmel | 7.89m | 25'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Ella CALVERT | SO | Freeburg | 7.79m | 25'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriella RUMSEY | FR | Carterville | 7.77m | 25'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Tenzley SLOAN | FR | Benton | 7.43m | 24'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Saionna SCAGGS | FR | Harrisburg | 6.59m | 21'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Abby MENKE | FR | Columbia | 6.58m | 21'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Kyleigh HINES | JR | Harrisburg | 6.44m | 21'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Makaila PEEVY | FR | Carterville | 6.17m | 20'3" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mya MCGEE | SO | Centralia (H.S.) | 9.57m | 31'4.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alaina MAURER | SR | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 9.50m | 31'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abigail IRVIN | JR | Mascoutah | 9.12m | 29'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elizabeth LUECHTEFELD | SO | Freeburg | 9.06m | 29'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gigi GEORGE | FR | Herrin (H.S.) | 8.93m | 29'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evie REIFSCHNEIDER | SO | Waterloo (H.S.) | 8.59m | 28'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Delaney WELKER | JR | Mascoutah | 8.51m | 27'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannah SMITH | FR | Salem | 8.38m | 27'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lauren PATTERSON | JR | Waterloo (H.S.) | 7.97m | 26'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sofia WALLACE | JR | Marion (H.S.) | 7.92m | 26'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Karrah LEWIS | SO | Mt. Carmel | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | India HARRIS | SR | Murphysboro | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Loreal TUCKER | SR | Herrin (H.S.) | 10.45m | 34'3.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Makensie PEARSON | SR | Centralia (H.S.) | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise COAKLEY | JR | Metropolis (Massac County) | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly WALKER | SR | Salem | 9.89m | 32'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannah RICE | SO | Murphysboro | 9.51m | 31'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Breasia PRUDE | SR | Carbondale | 9.37m | 30'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alysa BROWNING | SO | Metropolis (Massac County) | 9.07m | 29'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eden LEE | FR | Anna (A.-Jonesboro) | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Onyai OSBORNE | FR | Mt. Vernon (H.S.) | 7.75m | 25'5.25" |
|