PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandy PETITT | JR | Riverton | 1:03.19 | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | Gracie BODEN | FR | Litchfield | 1:03.29 | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | Layne RUPERT | SR | Hillsboro | 1:03.92 | 6 | 4 (3) |
4 | Audrey LASARGE | FR | St. Anthony | 1:06.31 | 5 | 3 (1) |
5 | Anna WEBER | FR | Pleasant Plains | 1:07.05 | 4 | 4 (4) |
6 | Racheal GETTINGS | SR | Sangamon Valley | 1:07.97 | 3 | 3 (2) |
7 | Jessie NIELSON | FR | Central A & M | 1:08.28 | 2 | 3 (3) |
8 | Delanie ULRICH | SR | Litchfield | 1:08.58 | 1 | 3 (4) |
9 | Lauren HEGELE | SO | Pleasant Plains | 1:08.79 | 3 (5) | |
10 | Samantha SCOTT | SO | Carlinville | 1:11.29 | 2 (1) | |
11 | Anna BEYERS | SR | Pana | 1:11.64 | 3 (6) | |
12 | Morgan BEYERS | SR | Pana | 1:13.44 | 2 (2) | |
13 | Brylee BAKER | FR | Okaw Valley | 1:14.22 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Elise LAPPE | FR | Sangamon Valley | 1:17.82 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Ryleigh PHILLIPS | JR | Gillespie | 1:17.97 | 1 (1) | |
16 | Addison BUNTON | FR | St. Anthony | 1:24.00 | 1 (2) | |
17 | Lexi MARION | JR | Macon Meridian | 1:25.24 | 1 (3) | |
Isabella WIDNER | FR | Carlinville | DNS | |||
Lola SHEARER-DAVIDSON | SR | Macon Meridian | DNS | |||
Aly DOUGLASS | SO | Okaw Valley | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryleigh PHILLIPS | JR | Gillespie | 1:17.97 | |
2 | Addison BUNTON | FR | St. Anthony | 1:24.00 | |
3 | Lexi MARION | JR | Macon Meridian | 1:25.24 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha SCOTT | SO | Carlinville | 1:11.29 | |
2 | Morgan BEYERS | SR | Pana | 1:13.44 | |
3 | Brylee BAKER | FR | Okaw Valley | 1:14.22 | |
4 | Elise LAPPE | FR | Sangamon Valley | 1:17.82 | |
Isabella WIDNER | FR | Carlinville | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey LASARGE | FR | St. Anthony | 1:06.31 | 5 |
2 | Racheal GETTINGS | SR | Sangamon Valley | 1:07.97 | 3 |
3 | Jessie NIELSON | FR | Central A & M | 1:08.28 | 2 |
4 | Delanie ULRICH | SR | Litchfield | 1:08.58 | 1 |
5 | Lauren HEGELE | SO | Pleasant Plains | 1:08.79 | |
6 | Anna BEYERS | SR | Pana | 1:11.64 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandy PETITT | JR | Riverton | 1:03.19 | 10 |
2 | Gracie BODEN | FR | Litchfield | 1:03.29 | 8 |
3 | Layne RUPERT | SR | Hillsboro | 1:03.92 | 6 |
4 | Anna WEBER | FR | Pleasant Plains | 1:07.05 | 4 |
Lola SHEARER-DAVIDSON | SR | Macon Meridian | DNS | ||
Aly DOUGLASS | SO | Okaw Valley | DNS |