PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb SMITH | JR | Salem | 17.54m | 57'6.50" | 4 (1) |
2 | Jonathan SEWELL | SR | Collinsville | 14.92m | 48'11.50" | 4 (2) |
3 | Cooper STARKS | SR | North Mac | 13.86m | 45'5.75" | 4 (3) |
4 | Devin HABERMEHL | SO | Collinsville | 13.74m | 45'1" | 4 (4) |
5 | Tanner GIMM | JR | Liberty | 13.52m | 44'4.25" | 4 (5) |
6 | Zach VAN TIEGHEM | JR | Triad | 13.15m | 43'1.75" | 4 (6) |
7 | Carter STRECK | JR | Pleasant Plains | 13.12m | 43'0.50" | 3 (1) |
8 | Sercye HAYNES | SR | St. Teresa | 13.10m | 42'11.75" | 2 (1) |
9 | Cole JOHNSON | SR | Salem | 12.98m | 42'7" | 4 (7) |
10 | Mason PRICE | JR | Greenville | 12.72m | 41'8.75" | 3 (2) |
11 | Noah SLOAN | JR | St. Teresa | 12.45m | 40'10.25" | 2 (2) |
12 | Thomas KOENIGSTEIN | SR | Columbia | 12.41m | 40'8.75" | 3 (3) |
13 | Jaxon BOND | SO | Pleasant Plains | 12.34m | 40'6" | 2 (3) |
14 | Jackson DRAKE | SR | Triad | 12.23m | 40'1.50" | 4 (8) |
15 | Ozzie MADDOX | FR | North Mac | 12.14m | 39'10" | 3 (4) |
16 | Sean STEINACHER | JR | Jersey | 11.89m | 39'0.25" | 4 (9) |
17 | Thomas KOHLER | JR | Collinsville | 11.88m | 38'11.75" | 4 (10) |
18 | Braden BERGMANN | SR | Columbia | 11.73m | 38'6" | 3 (5) |
19 | Jaylun NELSON | SR | Triad | 11.71m | 38'5" | 4 (11) |
20 | Baron RILEY | SR | Rochester | 11.70m | 38'4.75" | 3 (6) |
21 | Jamal BRAMER | SO | Rochester | 11.64m | 38'2.25" | 1 (1) |
22 | Lymar DAVIS | JR | East St. Louis | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 3 (7) |
22 | Kaden HEARN | SO | Collinsville | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 4 (12) |
23 | Riley KRAMER | SO | Mascoutah | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 2 (4) |
25 | Jaxon SLAGLEY | SR | Centralia | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | 3 (8) |
26 | Henry PADDOCK | JR | Mascoutah | 11.20m | 36'9" | 3 (9) |
27 | Reed BUCHANA | JR | Triad | 11.10m | 36'5" | 3 (10) |
28 | Nate ENGLER | SR | Triad | 11.07m | 36'4" | 4 (13) |
29 | Josh HODGE | JR | Civic Memorial | 10.95m | 35'11.25" | 3 (11) |
30 | Jordan TEEMS | SR | Civic Memorial | 10.70m | 35'1.25" | 2 (5) |
31 | Charlie GARNER | SO | Shelbyville | 10.70m | 35'1.25" | 2 (6) |
32 | Kameron MCCALL | SR | Belleville East | 10.64m | 34'11" | 3 (12) |
33 | Christian THOMPSON | JR | Shelbyville | 10.49m | 34'5" | 2 (7) |
34 | Gavin BERRY | SO | Centralia | 10.40m | 34'1.50" | 2 (8) |
35 | Justin FRANKLIN | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 10.39m | 34'1.25" | 2 (9) |
36 | Connor PILGRIM | JR | Limestone | 10.35m | 33'11.50" | 2 (10) |
37 | Lumetric ROSE | JR | East St. Louis | 10.30m | 33'9.50" | 2 (11) |
38 | Jordan WOMACK | FR | Alton | 10.29m | 33'9.25" | 3 (13) |
39 | Giunni WEATHERBY | FR | Belleville East | 10.10m | 33'1.75" | 1 (2) |
40 | Demarco CLARK | SO | Granite City | 9.80m | 32'2" | 1 (3) |
41 | Evry KELLEY | SO | Greenville | 9.66m | 31'8.50" | 1 (4) |
42 | Cortavion ALLISON | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.36m | 30'8.50" | 1 (5) |
43 | Broc RODGERS | SO | Granite City | 9.28m | 30'5.50" | 2 (12) |
44 | Tommy CAMPBELL | FR | Staunton | 9.20m | 30'2.25" | 1 (6) |
45 | Marlon POINDEXTER | SO | Alton | 9.10m | 29'10.25" | 2 (13) |
46 | Walker REYNOLDS | JR | Jersey | 9.03m | 29'7.50" | 1 (7) |
47 | Jordan SNIDER | JR | Staunton | 8.94m | 29'4" | 1 (8) |
48 | Raymond JONES | JR | Belleville East | 8.94m | 29'4" | 2 (14) |
49 | Liam KOBBEMAN | SO | Highland | 8.86m | 29'1" | 1 (9) |
50 | Brayden GREY | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.82m | 25'8" | 1 (10) |
51 | Jack BENTLEY | FR | Limestone | 7.09m | 23'3.25" | 1 (11) |
52 | Robert MEECHAM | FR | Lanphier | 6.85m | 22'5.75" | 1 (12) |
53 | Michael BARNES | FR | Staunton | 5.58m | 18'3.75" | 1 (13) |
Mason VEILE | FR | Pittsfield | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamal BRAMER | SO | Rochester | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
||||||
2 | Giunni WEATHERBY | FR | Belleville East | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
||||||
3 | Demarco CLARK | SO | Granite City | 9.80m | 32'2" |
|
||||||
4 | Evry KELLEY | SO | Greenville | 9.66m | 31'8.50" |
|
||||||
5 | Cortavion ALLISON | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
||||||
6 | Tommy CAMPBELL | FR | Staunton | 9.20m | 30'2.25" |
|
||||||
7 | Walker REYNOLDS | JR | Jersey | 9.03m | 29'7.50" |
|
||||||
8 | Jordan SNIDER | JR | Staunton | 8.94m | 29'4" |
|
||||||
9 | Liam KOBBEMAN | SO | Highland | 8.86m | 29'1" |
|
||||||
10 | Brayden GREY | SR | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.82m | 25'8" |
|
||||||
11 | Jack BENTLEY | FR | Limestone | 7.09m | 23'3.25" |
|
||||||
12 | Robert MEECHAM | FR | Lanphier | 6.85m | 22'5.75" |
|
||||||
13 | Michael BARNES | FR | Staunton | 5.58m | 18'3.75" |
|
||||||
Mason VEILE | FR | Pittsfield | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sercye HAYNES | SR | St. Teresa | 13.10m | 42'11.75" |
|
||||||
2 | Noah SLOAN | JR | St. Teresa | 12.45m | 40'10.25" |
|
||||||
3 | Jaxon BOND | SO | Pleasant Plains | 12.34m | 40'6" |
|
||||||
4 | Riley KRAMER | SO | Mascoutah | 11.56m | 37'11.25" |
|
||||||
5 | Jordan TEEMS | SR | Civic Memorial | 10.70m | 35'1.25" |
|
||||||
6 | Charlie GARNER | SO | Shelbyville | 10.70m | 35'1.25" |
|
||||||
7 | Christian THOMPSON | JR | Shelbyville | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
||||||
8 | Gavin BERRY | SO | Centralia | 10.40m | 34'1.50" |
|
||||||
9 | Justin FRANKLIN | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 10.39m | 34'1.25" |
|
||||||
10 | Connor PILGRIM | JR | Limestone | 10.35m | 33'11.50" |
|
||||||
11 | Lumetric ROSE | JR | East St. Louis | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
||||||
12 | Broc RODGERS | SO | Granite City | 9.28m | 30'5.50" |
|
||||||
13 | Marlon POINDEXTER | SO | Alton | 9.10m | 29'10.25" |
|
||||||
14 | Raymond JONES | JR | Belleville East | 8.94m | 29'4" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter STRECK | JR | Pleasant Plains | 13.12m | 43'0.50" |
|
||||||
2 | Mason PRICE | JR | Greenville | 12.72m | 41'8.75" |
|
||||||
3 | Thomas KOENIGSTEIN | SR | Columbia | 12.41m | 40'8.75" |
|
||||||
4 | Ozzie MADDOX | FR | North Mac | 12.14m | 39'10" |
|
||||||
5 | Braden BERGMANN | SR | Columbia | 11.73m | 38'6" |
|
||||||
6 | Baron RILEY | SR | Rochester | 11.70m | 38'4.75" |
|
||||||
7 | Lymar DAVIS | JR | East St. Louis | 11.56m | 37'11.25" |
|
||||||
8 | Jaxon SLAGLEY | SR | Centralia | 11.50m | 37'8.75" |
|
||||||
9 | Henry PADDOCK | JR | Mascoutah | 11.20m | 36'9" |
|
||||||
10 | Reed BUCHANA | JR | Triad | 11.10m | 36'5" |
|
||||||
11 | Josh HODGE | JR | Civic Memorial | 10.95m | 35'11.25" |
|
||||||
12 | Kameron MCCALL | SR | Belleville East | 10.64m | 34'11" |
|
||||||
13 | Jordan WOMACK | FR | Alton | 10.29m | 33'9.25" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb SMITH | JR | Salem | 17.54m | 57'6.50" |
|
||||||
2 | Jonathan SEWELL | SR | Collinsville | 14.92m | 48'11.50" |
|
||||||
3 | Cooper STARKS | SR | North Mac | 13.86m | 45'5.75" |
|
||||||
4 | Devin HABERMEHL | SO | Collinsville | 13.74m | 45'1" |
|
||||||
5 | Tanner GIMM | JR | Liberty | 13.52m | 44'4.25" |
|
||||||
6 | Zach VAN TIEGHEM | JR | Triad | 13.15m | 43'1.75" |
|
||||||
7 | Cole JOHNSON | SR | Salem | 12.98m | 42'7" |
|
||||||
8 | Jackson DRAKE | SR | Triad | 12.23m | 40'1.50" |
|
||||||
9 | Sean STEINACHER | JR | Jersey | 11.89m | 39'0.25" |
|
||||||
10 | Thomas KOHLER | JR | Collinsville | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
||||||
11 | Jaylun NELSON | SR | Triad | 11.71m | 38'5" |
|
||||||
12 | Kaden HEARN | SO | Collinsville | 11.56m | 37'11.25" |
|
||||||
13 | Nate ENGLER | SR | Triad | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|