PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily SYKES | JR | Granite City | 12.14m | 39'10" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | Alayna EARLE | SR | Clinton | 11.53m | 37'10" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | Dallas JENKINS | SR | Edwardsville | 11.25m | 36'11" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | Ciera TURNER | JR | University (Normal) | 10.74m | 35'3" | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | Tenisa FERRELL | JR | Cahokia | 10.74m | 35'3" | 4 | 3 (5) |
6 | Craig HALL | JR | Collinsville | 10.41m | 34'2" | 3 | 3 (6) |
7 | Kaitlyn MORNINGSTAR | SR | Edwardsville | 9.94m | 32'7.50" | 2 | 3 (7) |
8 | Abby KESTERSON | SR | Triad | 9.68m | 31'9.25" | 1 | 3 (8) |
9 | Karen WILLAREDT | SR | Granite City | 9.57m | 31'4.75" | 2 (1) | |
10 | Bella DOWNS | JR | Clinton | 9.50m | 31'2" | 3 (9) | |
11 | Riley GARRETT | SR | Glenwood | 9.47m | 31'1" | 3 (10) | |
12 | Berlynn CLAYTON | SO | Alton | 9.47m | 31'1" | 2 (2) | |
13 | Abigail IRVIN | JR | Mascoutah | 9.21m | 30'2.75" | 2 (3) | |
14 | Ayla MOELLER | JR | University (Normal) | 9.05m | 29'8.25" | 2 (4) | |
15 | Ellie RHINEHART | SO | Collinsville | 8.84m | 29'0" | 2 (5) | |
16 | Katie ZEIGLER | JR | Effingham | 8.56m | 28'1" | 1 (1) | |
17 | Abby ADAMS | SR | Effingham | 8.48m | 27'10" | 2 (6) | |
18 | Delaney WELKER | JR | Mascoutah | 8.25m | 27'1" | 2 (7) | |
19 | McKenna STOLARIK | SR | Waterloo | 8.04m | 26'4.50" | 2 (8) | |
20 | Taryn THURMAN | FR | Alton | 7.78m | 25'6.25" | 1 (2) | |
21 | Payton ZAWADA | SO | Triad | 7.60m | 24'11.25" | 1 (3) | |
22 | Lauren PATTERSON | JR | Waterloo | 7.47m | 24'6.25" | 2 (9) | |
23 | Addison JOHNSTONE | FR | Marion | 7.36m | 24'1.75" | 1 (4) | |
24 | Sofia WALLACE | JR | Marion | 7.34m | 24'1" | 2 (10) | |
25 | Jadah WALKER | FR | Cahokia | 6.96m | 22'10" | 1 (5) | |
26 | Lilly CAPELL | SO | Belleville West | 6.42m | 21'0.75" | 1 (6) | |
27 | Desirae BASS | JR | Lanphier | 6.23m | 20'5.25" | 1 (7) | |
28 | Aynnie HAMILTON | SO | Belleville West | 5.85m | 19'2.50" | 1 (8) | |
29 | Jaionna GREER-WILSON | SO | Lanphier | 5.47m | 17'11.50" | 1 (9) | |
Emma GLATZ | SR | Glenwood | NM | ||||
Olivia GOODMAN | SR | Civic Memorial | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie ZEIGLER | JR | Effingham | 8.56m | 28'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Taryn THURMAN | FR | Alton | 7.78m | 25'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Payton ZAWADA | SO | Triad | 7.60m | 24'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | Addison JOHNSTONE | FR | Marion | 7.36m | 24'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | Jadah WALKER | FR | Cahokia | 6.96m | 22'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Lilly CAPELL | SO | Belleville West | 6.42m | 21'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Desirae BASS | JR | Lanphier | 6.23m | 20'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Aynnie HAMILTON | SO | Belleville West | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | Jaionna GREER-WILSON | SO | Lanphier | 5.47m | 17'11.50" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen WILLAREDT | SR | Granite City | 9.57m | 31'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Berlynn CLAYTON | SO | Alton | 9.47m | 31'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abigail IRVIN | JR | Mascoutah | 9.21m | 30'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayla MOELLER | JR | University (Normal) | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellie RHINEHART | SO | Collinsville | 8.84m | 29'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abby ADAMS | SR | Effingham | 8.48m | 27'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Delaney WELKER | JR | Mascoutah | 8.25m | 27'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | McKenna STOLARIK | SR | Waterloo | 8.04m | 26'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lauren PATTERSON | JR | Waterloo | 7.47m | 24'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sofia WALLACE | JR | Marion | 7.34m | 24'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Olivia GOODMAN | SR | Civic Memorial | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily SYKES | JR | Granite City | 12.14m | 39'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alayna EARLE | SR | Clinton | 11.53m | 37'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Dallas JENKINS | SR | Edwardsville | 11.25m | 36'11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ciera TURNER | JR | University (Normal) | 10.74m | 35'3" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tenisa FERRELL | JR | Cahokia | 10.74m | 35'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Craig HALL | JR | Collinsville | 10.41m | 34'2" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kaitlyn MORNINGSTAR | SR | Edwardsville | 9.94m | 32'7.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Abby KESTERSON | SR | Triad | 9.68m | 31'9.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Bella DOWNS | JR | Clinton | 9.50m | 31'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Riley GARRETT | SR | Glenwood | 9.47m | 31'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Emma GLATZ | SR | Glenwood | NM |